Δρόμος του Ταχυδρόμου 2015 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα Δρόμος του Ταχυδρόμου 2015.

Αγώνας 7 χλμ

Rank Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club FINISH 7km
1 A Male   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ 1997 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 0:28:34.354
2 A Male   ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1969 ΠΟΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:29:57.234
3 A Male   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1976   0:30:34.974
4 A Male   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗΣ 1990 ΠΟΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:31:11.987
5 A Male   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΟΣ 1977 ΣΔΙ 0:31:39.604
6 A Male   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1978 GOUSIAS CARS 0:34:41.977
7 A Male   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ 1977 F.G.D.F TEAM 0:37:59.317
8 Γ Female   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΡΑΨΑ 1976 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 0:39:3.124
9 Γ Female   ΣΥΛΒΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 2014   0:44:21.260
10 Γ Female   HΛΙΟΥΛΑ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΧΑΤΖΗ 1969   0:46:28.600
11 Γ Female   ΣΤΑΥΡΙΕΛΑ ΠΑΠΠΑ 2014   0:48:54.57
12 A Male   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ 2014   0:48:54.247
13 A Male   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ 2014   0:50:9.517
14 A Male   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΕΛΗΣ 2014   1:0:37.344

 

Αγώνας 21 χλμ

Rank Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club FINISH 21
1 A3 Male   ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ 1965 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1:43:35.324
2 A3 Male   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ 1970 AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 1:45:56.10
3 A2 Male   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1983   1:53:20.964
4 A3 Male   ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΑΣ 1969 ΣΔΥΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:3:13.417
5 A3 Male   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ 1967 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2:4:18.00
6 Γ Female   ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1981 TYROLOGOS TRAINING TEAM-ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2:4:35.80
7 A3 Male   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1974   2:7:48.67
8 A3 Male   ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΛΗΣ 1971 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2:10:34.264
9 Γ Female   ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΦΙΝΟΥ 1985 MARATHON CLUB 2:15:14.434
10 Α1 Male   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1988 - 2:17:52.830
11 Α4 Male   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ 1964   2:22:5.620
12 A2 Male   ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 1979 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 'ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ' 2:23:47.427
13 A3 Male   ΜΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ 1970   2:29:19.204
14 Α1 Male   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ 1987 ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2:33:16.527
15 Α1 Male   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΗΛΑΚΑΣ 1986   2:33:16.527
16 Γ Female   ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΓΙΩΤΗ 1963 ARTA DANCE STUDIO 2:34:10.517
17 A3 Male   ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΑΣ 1970   2:34:15.204
18 A2 Male   ΦΩΤΗΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:35:45.920
19 Γ Female   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΙΕΠΕΖ ΣΟΣΑ 1968 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 2:51:7.44
20 A3 Male   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 1968 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2:51:54.560
21 A2 Male   ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΟΥΚΑΣ 1980   3:13:3.674
22 A2 Male   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΑΝΕΓΑΣ 1980   3:20:44.977
23 A2 Male   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ 1976   3:21:29.28

 

Αγώνας 42 χλμ

Rank Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club FINISH 42km
1 A2 Male   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΡΕΚΑΣ 1979 DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 3:10:47.520
2 A2 Male   ΦΩΤΗΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ 1980 DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 3:15:29.834
3 A3 Male   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ 1973 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3:44:9.680
4 Α1 Male   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΡΥΚΙΟΣ 1987 ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4:1:54.114
5 A2 Male   ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1978   4:13:28.317
6 A2 Male   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΗΣ 1979 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 4:13:51.197
7 A3 Male   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΡΔΟΣ 1974 ΔΡΟΜΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 4:14:5.444
8 A3 Male   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1967 ΑΕΚ - ΣΔΟΕ 4:20:39.420
9 A3 Male   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΙΑΣ 1972   4:41:18.200
10 A3 Male   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΙΑΣΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1973   4:45:36.274

-

  

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

Καλεντάρι

Cardio Run 2023

Cardio Run 2023

Σεπ 19, 2023 Rate: 0.00

Αποτελέσματα