Xanthi Mountain Run 25 & 12 klm - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα Xanthi Mountain Run 25 & 12 klm

25 Χιλιόμετρα

Γ.Κ. BiD ΚΑΤ K.K ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΤΙΜΕ ΦΥΛΛΟ ΠΟΛΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ/ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ
1 72 M2 1 ΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2:21:19 MALE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - DYNAFIT
2 59 M1 1 ΛΕΖΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 2:32:07 MALE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ ADVENDURE
3 7 M1 2 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 2:38:35 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
4 83 M2 2 ΣΙΩΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 2:39:02 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ
5 35 M1 3 ΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2:39:22 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
6 85 M1 4 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2:40:07 MALE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Olympus TRT
7 21 M2 3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2:40:18 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
8 38 M1 5 ΒΑΦΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2:45:32 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙ
9 31 M1 6 ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2:47:20 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ - Ο.Π.Ο.Π.
10 6 M2 4 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ 2:48:08 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
11 34 M2 5 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ 2:49:41 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
12 56 M1 7 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2:52:25 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
13 5 M2 6 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2:52:25 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ROUT - XANTHI RUNNERS
14 3 M1 8 ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 2:53:27 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ROUT - XANTHI RUNNERS
15 74 M1 9 ΣΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2:53:33 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
16 76 M1 10 ΛΕΙΛΕΚΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2:54:45 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ IRON TEAM
17 78 M1 11 ΔΕΛΕΦΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 2:55:18 MALE ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
18 82 M2 7 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2:56:41 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
19 79 M1 12 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2:59:07 MALE ΔΡΑΜΑ
20 37 M1 13 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 3:00:21 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙ
21 32 M2 8 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3:01:06 MALE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
22 19 M1 14 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3:03:33 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
23 2 M1 15 ΜΑΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 3:04:58 MALE ΔΡΑΜΑ ΠΤΕΛΕΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
24 70 M1 16 OSEPASVILH GIORGOS 3:06:41 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
25 47 M1 17 ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3:09:29 MALE ΒΟΛΟΣ
26 55 M1 18 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3:10:25 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
27 1 M2 9 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 3:10:53 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
28 20 M1 19 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3:12:26 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ IRON TEAM
29 30 M2 10 ΔΕΪΡΜΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3:13:50 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
30 42 M1 20 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3:13:58 MALE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
31 49 M3 1 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 3:16:37 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ΟΦΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
32 66 M2 11 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 3:21:42 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΚΟΡΥΦΕΣ
33 46 M2 12 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3:23:45 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
34 18 M1 21 ΚΑΣΚΑΒΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 3:25:28 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
35 52 F 1 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 3:26:37 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
36 57 M2 13 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3:26:45 MALE ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ
37 50 M1 22 TANDROS HAZEM 3:28:36 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ/XANTHI RUNNERS
38 60 M1 23 ΒΟΥΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3:28:36 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
39 27 M2 14 ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 3:28:36 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
40 51 F 2 ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 3:29:02 FEMALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
41 10 F 3 ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 3:29:32 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
42 4 M2 15 ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 3:29:32 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ RODOPI ADVENDURUN/XANTHI RUNNERS
43 44 M2 16 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3:29:32 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
44 88 M2 17 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 3:29:56 MALE ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
45 75 M2 18 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3:30:22 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
46 65 F 4 ΛΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 3:30:59 FEMALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
47 53 M2 19 ΤΡΑΒΑΣΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3:30:59 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
48 54 M2 20 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3:30:59 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
49 41 M1 24 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3:33:00 MALE ΛΗΜΝΟ - ΜΥΡΙΝΑ
50 39 M2 21 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3:33:00 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙ
51 43 M2 22 ΖΕΥΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ 3:33:12 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ROMAS PRO TRAINING
52 13 M1 25 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3:33:16 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
53 45 F 5 SARISOY DIMITRIADI EMINE 3:36:37 FEMALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
54 58 M2 23 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 3:37:16 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
55 77 M2 24 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3:37:28 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ DRIFT BIKES
56 22 M1 26 ΓΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 3:38:45 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
57 87 M1 27 ΑΓΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 3:39:18 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
58 86 M2 25 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3:39:18 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
59 28 M2 26 ΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3:39:56 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
60 89 M2 27 ΣΑΝΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 3:41:58 MALE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
61 40 M1 28 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 3:42:15 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ο.Κ.Α.Φ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
62 62 M2 28 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 3:44:39 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
63 63 M2 29 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 3:44:39 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
64 69 M2 30 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 3:45:25 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ RUNNING TEAM ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
65 73 M2 31 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 3:47:45 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
66 71 M1 29 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3:51:30 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
67 11 M2 32 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 3:51:41 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
68 24 M2 33 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3:52:20 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
69 17 M2 34 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3:52:35 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
70 36 M2 35 ΧΑΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 3:55:59 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
71 84 M2 36 ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4:02:03 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ
72 33 F 6 ΛΑΣΚΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 4:04:20 FEMALE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
73 9 M2 37 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 4:04:50 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
74 23 M2 38 ΜΠΟΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 4:04:56 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
75 14 M2 39 ΤΑΡΝΑΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 4:06:24 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ THRACA N&G
76 16 M2 40 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4:06:24 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
77 29 M2 41 ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 4:21:57 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
78 25 F 7 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 4:22:16 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
79 64 F 8 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ 4:25:42 FEMALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
80 12 M1 30 ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ 4:25:53 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
81 67 M1 31 ΣΠΥΡΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 4:29:05 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
82 68 M1 32 ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 4:29:05 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ AVANGERS RUNNING TEAM
83 81 M1 33 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4:42:11 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
84 80 M2 42 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 4:42:11 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
85 61 M1 34 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4:46:25 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
86 15 M2 43 ΚΡΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 4:46:25 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ROUT 100 MILES
87 48 M3 2 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 4:53:10 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
8 M1 ΣΠΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ DNF MALE ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ - ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ DISTANCE RUNNERS CLUB - XANTHI RUNNERS
26 M1 ΤΑΟΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ DNF MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS

 

12 Χιλιόμετρα

Γ.Κ. Bid ΚΑΤ Κ.Κ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΤΙΜΕ ΦΥΛΛΟ ΠΟΛΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ/ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ
1 164 M 1 ΠΥΡΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1:13:37 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
1 217 M 1 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1:13:37 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
2 239 M 2 ΚΛΑΔΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:15:11 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
3 163 M 3 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:17:39 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
4 199 M 4 ΓΙΟΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1:18:55 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
5 233 M 5 ΣΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:20:12 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
6 216 M 6 ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:21:08 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
7 212 M 7 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:21:30 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ AVENGERS RUNNING TEAM
8 240 M 8 ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:22:23 MALE ΔΡΑΜΑ
9 184 M 9 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1:22:56 MALE ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
10 195 M 10 ΓΚΟΔΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1:22:56 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
11 190 M 11 ΞΕΝΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1:24:21 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
12 176 M 12 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:24:57 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
13 224 M 13 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ 1:26:18 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΩΝΑΣ
14 186 M 14 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1:26:53 MALE ΘΑΣΟ - ΠΟΤΟΣ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS
15 191 F 1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 1:27:56 FEMALE ΣΕΡΡΕΣ OASIS GYM ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
16 214 M 15 ΦΙΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1:28:07 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
17 178 M 16 ΚΑΣΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1:28:17 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ FLOWRIDE
18 151 M 17 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 1:28:38 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
19 213 M 18 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1:30:13 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ AVENGERS RUNNING TEAM
20 223 M 19 ΤΡΑΒΑΣΑΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:30:13 MALE ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
21 167 M 20 ΠΕΧΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:31:20 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
22 225 M 21 ΔΕΒΕΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:31:53 MALE ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
23 204 M 22 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:32:27 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
24 175 M 23 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ 1:35:18 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ DROSOS FAMILY
25 155 M 24 ΚΑΛΟΓΡΗΟΣ ΚΑΖΙΑΛΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1:35:38 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
26 185 F 2 ΣΕΒΔΑΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1:35:41 FEMALE ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
27 202 M 25 ΚΟΜΠΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1:36:02 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΟΛ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
28 187 M 26 ΤΣΙΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1:36:57 MALE ΘΑΣΟ - ΠΟΤΟΣ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS
29 210 M 27 ΜΠΟΥΧΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1:37:03 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
30 208 M 28 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ 1:37:05 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
31 215 M 29 ΤΟΥΡΝΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:38:04 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
32 189 M 30 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 1:38:56 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ NESTOS F.C.
33 181 M 31 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 1:39:11 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
34 236 M 32 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1:39:23 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
35 179 M 33 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1:40:24 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ GIANNAROS TRAINING TEAM
36 180 M 34 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1:40:24 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ GIANNAROS TRAINING TEAM
37 188 M 35 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1:40:52 MALE ΘΑΣΟ - ΠΟΤΟΣ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS
38 232 M 36 ΡΟΪΔΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1:41:11 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ BIOKOSMOS BIO MARKET
39 201 M 37 ΓΕΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΣ 1:41:34 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ LIVERPOOL
40 211 M 38 ΑΡΙΑΝΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1:41:48 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
41 152 M 39 ΝΤΑΒΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 1:43:12 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
42 194 M 40 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1:44:29 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
43 226 M 41 ΚΟΤΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:44:29 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
44 169 M 42 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:45:48 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
45 161 F 3 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1:45:59 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
46 196 M 43 ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1:46:28 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
47 231 M 44 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1:47:12 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
48 192 M 45 ΦΩΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1:49:33 MALE ΣΕΡΡΕΣ OASIS GYM ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
49 160 M 46 ΣΑΧΠΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1:49:55 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ΟΦΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
50 166 M 47 ΜΗΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΗΝΑΣ 1:50:36 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
51 182 F 4 GIORGADZE INGA MARIA 1:51:11 FEMALE ΣΕΡΡΕΣ XANTHI MOUNTAIN RUN
52 205 M 48 ΓΙΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:51:15 MALE ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗ
53 206 M 49 ΑΛΑΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1:51:17 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
54 207 M 50 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:51:17 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
55 165 M 51 ΧΑΛΙΟΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:51:35 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
56 219 M 52 ΠΕΠΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1:52:18 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
57 203 F 5 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1:52:18 FEMALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
58 218 F 6 ΜΠΕΖΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1:52:18 FEMALE ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
59 168 M 53 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1:53:01 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
60 174 M 54 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1:53:26 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ XANTHI RUNNERS
61 234 F 7 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1:54:58 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
62 235 M 55 ΚΙΑΤΙΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:55:01 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
63 183 M 56 ΣΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1:57:10 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
64 193 M 57 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ 1:57:35 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΞΥΛΑΓΑΝΗ
65 154 M 58 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:57:48 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
66 229 F 8 ΠΑΧΟΥΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1:57:50 FEMALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
67 230 M 59 ΟΡΤΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:57:51 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
68 200 M 60 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2:01:11 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
69 198 F 9 ΤΟΥΡΚΟΧΩΡΙΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2:02:07 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ BN CYCLING-JUST HOST
70 228 M 61 ΣΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2:02:30 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
71 227 M 62 ΑΥΓΗΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ 2:03:00 MALE ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
72 153 M 63 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2:03:42 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ WAVE RUNNERS
73 158 M 64 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2:03:42 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ ΕΡΜΟΓΕΝΗΣ
74 197 M 65 ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 2:03:42 MALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ - ΚΕΡΑΜΩΤΗ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
75 159 F 10 ΤΑΚΛΗ ΕΛΒΙΡΑ 2:03:42 FEMALE ΒΟΛΟΣ
76 171 F 11 ΡΟΥΚΟΥΝΗ ΧΑΡΑ 2:05:07 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
77 209 F 12 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2:07:20 FEMALE ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
78 220 M 66 ΚΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2:07:30 MALE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
79 172 F 13 ΔΑΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2:07:30 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
80 221 F 14 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2:07:30 FEMALE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
81 162 F 15 ΤΟΜΑΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2:11:25 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
82 173 M 67 ΜΙΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2:14:55 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
83 170 F 16 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2:14:55 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
84 177 M 68 ΓΕΚΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2:22:12 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
85 237 M 69 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ 2:33:53 MALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
86 238 F 17 ΛΕΜΠΙΔΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2:33:53 FEMALE ΞΑΝΘΗ
87 156 M 70 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2:41:56 MALE ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
88 157 F 18 ΑΝΘΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2:44:51 FEMALE ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι

6o Santorini Experience

6o Santorini Experience

Οκτ 02, 2020 Rate: 0.00

Αναβολή POROSEA 2020

Αναβολή POROSEA 2020

Οκτ 03, 2020 Rate: 0.00

Ακύρωση - 7ο Lamia Night & Run 2020

Ακύρωση - 7ο Lamia Night & R…

Οκτ 03, 2020 Rate: 0.00

Αποτελέσματα