Ηράκλειος Άθλος 2015 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα Ηράκλειος Άθλος 2015

Ηράκλειος Άθλος 2015 | Παιδιών 3,5 km
Αρ. RANK Η Μ S Όνομα Επώνυμο Όνομα Πατρός Ομάδα/Σύλλογος
21 1 : 14 : 18 Ιωάννης Μήλας
3 2 : 14 : 23 Μιχάλης Καραγιάννης Νικόλαος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ - ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
18 3 : 15 : 10 Αναστάσης Λαμπρόπουλος
16 4 : 16 : 34 Γιώργος Παύλος Ελευθέριος Λακκωματα
15 5 : 16 : 42 Αντριάνα Τζορυτένη Μαρία ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ - ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
19 6 : 18 : 12 Γιώργος Σμυρίλος
2 7 : 18 : 57 Αγγελική Καραγιάννη Νικόλαος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ - ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
12 8 : 18 : 57 Κωσταντινα Σταυρογιαννοπούλου Παναγιώτης ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ - ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
10 9 : 19 : 23 Παναγιώτης Μαυρέλης Γρηγοριος Πανδραμαικος
4 10 : 22 : 32 Λάμπρος Καραγιάννης Νικόλαος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ - ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
20 11 : 23 : 4 Γιώργος Σμυρίλος
17 12 : 24 : 15 Ραφαέλα Μαυρέλη Γρηγοριος
1 13 : 25 : 44 Κατερίνα Δημητρού Νικόλαος ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ - ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
13 14 : 25 : 45 Μαγδαληνή Σταυρογιαννοπούλου Παναγιώτης ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ - ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ
22 15 : 29 : 48 Ηλιάνα Βαγγελάκου
23 16 : 30 : 12 Φώτης Βαγγελάκος
5 DNS : : Παύλος Σταυρίδης Βασίλειος
6 DNS : : Αλέξανδρος Σταυρίδης Βασίλειος
7 DNS : : Αχιλλέας Σταυρίδης Βασίλειος
8 DNS : : Χάρης Παρδαλάκης Κωνσταντίνος
9 DNS : : Ελπίδα Παρδαλάκη Κωνσταντίνος
11 DNS : : Ανδρέας Καρύδας Χρήστος
14 DNS : : Μυρτώ Σταυρογιαννοπούλου Παναγιώτης ΑΓΕΛΑΟΣ - ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΙΑΣ

Ηράκλειος Άθλος 2015 | Μεγάλη Διαδρομή 27 km
Αρ. RANK Η Μ S Όνομα Επώνυμο Όνομα Πατρός Ομάδα/Σύλλογος
72 1 3 : 34 : 0 Νικόλαος Ροδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
55 2 3 : 34 : 0 Νικόλαος Πάλλης Μιλτιάδης TECNICA
50 3 3 : 47 : 48 Adam Leszko Andrzej 3Π
70 4 3 : 58 : 53 Σταύρος Παπαδόπουλος Γεώργιος Bike-Park Kalamata
11 5 4 : 0 : 39 Ιωάννης Κούτης Κωνσταντίνος
49 6 4 : 2 : 32 Νικόλαος Χαρμπίλας Παναγιώτης Φειδιππίδης
52 7 4 : 8 : 41 Αλέξανδρος Γιώτης Γεώργιος 3Π
59 8 4 : 10 : 28 Δημήτρης Αθανασόπουλος Γεώργιος LEPANTO
19 9 4 : 17 : 33 Γεράσιμος Λαμπίρης Διονύσιος Σ.Δ. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
75 10 4 : 17 : 33 Διονύσης Λούκας Γεράσιμος Σ.Δ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ-AllTerrainRunners-XLstore
78 11 4 : 24 : 17 Μάκης Φόρτης Διονύσιος physiokinesis
18 12 4 : 26 : 10 Χρήστος Κατσιρόπουλος Βασίλειος ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
63 13 4 : 27 : 56 Αλέξανδρος Πετρόπουλος Θεόδωρος Lepantorunners
39 14 4 : 28 : 48 Παναγιώτης Παναγόπουλος Μεγακλής ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
67 15 4 : 30 : 36 Γεώργιος Μπουρλής Κωνσταντίνος
69 16 4 : 35 : 50 Ελευθέριος Θεοδωρίδης Γεώργιος ανεξαρτητος
28 17 4 : 37 : 28 Μιχάλης Νικολόπουλος Ιωάννης sevas patras -politistiki drasi d.e vraxneikon
4 18 4 : 39 : 19 Αριστέα Νικολοπούλου Ευστάθιος Tecnika - Σ.Μ.ΑΧ.Φειδιππίδης
24 19 4 : 40 : 40 Θεοδώρα Αναστασιάδη Ιωάννης ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
30 20 4 : 40 : 51 Νικόλαος Λαζαρίδης Ηλίας
56 22 4 : 43 : 11 Παναγιώτης Καλδελλής Ιωάννης
82 21 4 : 44 : 17 Κυρηναίος Λουκόπουλος
27 23 4 : 47 : 0 Αντώνης Χάψας Δημήτριος ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ ΔΕ ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ
80 24 4 : 52 : 7 Βασίλης Ζωγόπουλος Νικόλαος ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ
48 25 4 : 53 : 23 Αντώνης Ντάσιος Νικόλαος
3 26 4 : 58 : 12 Ανδρέας Κομπορόζος Χρήστος ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
15 27 4 : 58 : 12 Βασίλειος Μανέτας Μιχαήλ ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
41 28 4 : 58 : 12 Γεράσιμος Ευαγγελάτος Διονύσιος ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ
31 29 4 : 58 : 38 Αλέξανδρος Τσίγκος Ιωάννης Συλλογος Δρομεων Κεφαλονιας
53 30 5 : 2 : 26 Επαμεινώνδας Τσακαλογιαννης Χαραλαμπος ΣΔΠ
83 31 5 : 2 : 40 Σωτήρης Πετρόπουλος Αλέξης ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
43 32 5 : 3 : 42 Ιωάννης Ιωάννου Ευστράτιος
76 33 5 : 6 : 12 Ντένης Χριστοδουλάτος Γεώργιος CanDo Personal Training & Sports' Massage
10 34 5 : 6 : 21 Θεόδωρος Βλάχος Κωνσταντίνος Σ.Μ.ΑΧ.Φειδιππίδης
42 35 5 : 8 : 50 Ανδρέας Μικελόπουλος Παναγιώτης Kri Kri running team
51 36 5 : 8 : 50 Γιώργος Λιακόπουλος Νικόλαος ΣΔΥΠ
29 37 5 : 10 : 2 Γιώργος Τσίρτσης Κίμων Χιλιομόδι Κορινθίας
22 38 5 : 14 : 8 Γερασιμος Θεοφιλατος Αγγελος Συλλογος δρομεων Κεφαλονιας
26 39 5 : 16 : 11 Αλέξανδρος Καπετανόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
77 40 5 : 24 : 45 Νικόλαος Κουβέλης Κωνσταντίνος
79 41 5 : 24 : 45 Αλέξιος Κωνσταντινόπουλος Μιχαήλ www.saponaria.gr
71 42 5 : 26 : 19 Χρυσούλα Δήμητρα Ταβουλάρη Νικόλαος Βασίλειος ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
61 43 5 : 31 : 13 Μαρία Μπουσγούνη Ηλίας ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
9 44 5 : 33 : 4 Ευάγγελος Θεοδωρίδης Βασίλειος ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ
40 45 5 : 43 : 47 Κώστας Σιδέρης Γεώργιος ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
57 46 5 : 49 : 49 Ανδρέας Πατουρας Βασίλειος
7 47 6 : 0 : 12 Δημήτρης Σκέντζος Ανδρέας
45 48 6 : 3 : 53 Μάριος Αθανασακόπουλος Βασίλειος Kri Kri Running Team
66 49 6 : 4 : 56 Adriatik Toskaj Feim
23 50 6 : 13 : 42 Αλέξανδρος Μιλιλής Βασίλειος URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS
8 51 6 : 33 : 41 Κώστας Μεταξάς Ερρίκος ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
58 52 6 : 33 : 41 Βλάσης Τσεγγενές Κωνσταντίνος
81 53 6 : 33 : 41 Αθανάσιος Κουλούρης Χρήστος Lepanto
38 54 7 : 47 : 0 Χρύσα Ξύγγη ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS
54 55 7 : 47 : 0 Αθανάσιος Αναγνωστόπουλος Ιωάννης Τρίτεκνοι Μαραθωνοδρόμοι!
16 DNF : : Γιώργος Τραγουστής Δημήτριος Ανεξάρτητος
60 DNF : : Γεώργιος Φονιαδάκης Ιωάννης ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
65 DNF : : Παναγιώτης Μανωλόπουλος Αγαθοκλής tecnica
1 DNS : : Φάνης Αρκουμάνης Ηλίας TECNICA
2 DNS : : Διονύσης Παστράς Γιάννης New fish runners club
5 DNS : : Aνδρέας Κούτσικος Παναγιώτης AllTerainRunners-PDS Odysseas
6 DNS : : Άγγελος Μελετίου Σωτήριος
12 DNS : : Γιώργος Αρναουτόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος VERORI TRAIL RUNNERS
13 DNS : : Μάνος Κυριακάκης Ιωάννης Goji Berry Team / Escape Shop
17 DNS : : Δημητρης Τσιπρας Κων/νος Σ.Ε.Β.Α.Σ.Θ
20 DNS : : Μαρία Μαρκούλη Γεώργιος Sky Women Running Team
21 DNS : : Μαρία-Χριστίνα Μαργέλη Θεόδωρος ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
25 DNS : : Ανδρέας Κριπαρόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος ΦΛΟΓΑ-ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
32 DNS : : Πλάτωνας Αυγουστάτος Χριστόφορος ΣΥΛ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
33 DNS : : Χρήστος Πολατσίδης Δημήτριος Α.Κ.Ο.Λιβαδειάς
34 DNS : : Χαράλαμπος Μαυρίκας Σπυρίδων Mavrikas coaching services
35 DNS : : Παναγιώτης Καταλιακός Ιωάννης ROUSSOS RUNNING TEAM
36 DNS : : Γεώργιος Θεόδοτος Σωτήριος
37 DNS : : Αριστοτέλης Διλιντάς Σπύρος ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Δυτ.Αττικής
44 DNS : : Γεώργιος Πανταζής Ευθύμιος
46 DNS Αθανάσιος Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος OLYMPUS TRT / ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ
47 DNS Διονύσης Καραϊσκάκης Θωμάς ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΩΛΕΝΟΣ
62 DNS Σωτήρης Πετρόπουλος Αλέξης ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
64 DNS Χαράλαμπος Μικές Κωνσταντίνος Ξυλουργικό Εργαστήριο Μικές Team
68 DNS Κωνσταντίνος Κοζανίτης Πολύκαρπος ΦΛΟΓΑ
73 DNS Παύλος Διακουμάκος Βασίλειος ΦΛΟΓΑ - GO SPORT
74 DNS Μάρκος Μπούρας Ανδρέας ΜΟΝΟ ΑΚΡΟΤΗΤΕΣ

 

Ηράκλειος Άθλος 2015 | Μικρή Διαδρομή 12,5 km
Αρ. RANK Η Μ S Όνομα Επώνυμο Όνομα Πατρός Ομάδα/Σύλλογος
301 1 1 : 24 : 22 Δημήτρης Κονόμι
234 2 1 : 25 : 34 Ανδρέας Παπαζώης Παναγιώτης Σ.Ε.Ο. Ωλενός
303 3 1 : 32 : 6 Σταύρος Γιαννακόπουλος Απόστολος
266 4 1 : 32 : 8 Ιωάννης Ροδόπουλος Παναγιώτης
300 5 1 : 34 : 1 Φώτης Κούλης Κωνσταντίνος lepanto
279 6 1 : 34 : 6 Κώστας Ξένος Ιωάννης -
258 7 1 : 34 : 8 Γεώργιος Δρόσος Διονύσιος
218 8 1 : 36 : 21 Βασίλης Πετρόπουλος Αντώνιος α.σ νεου κομπηγαδιου
204 9 1 : 37 : 42 Άγγελος Νικολόπουλος Νικόλαος p-d-vrahneikon
285 10 1 : 41 : 26 Ευαγγελία Αποστολοπούλου Νικόλαος Τραχίνα
273 11 1 : 42 : 12 Ηρακλής Κατσίκης Ιωάννης
224 12 1 : 42 : 12 Κωνσταντίνος Μπούμης Στυλιανός
217 13 1 : 42 : 31 Αθανάσιος Αγγελόπουλος Μεγακλής
230 14 1 : 42 : 42 Κωνσταντίνος Σταυρογιαννόπουλος Αλέξιος
298 15 1 : 42 : 55 Αθανάσιος Δούβρης Νικόλαος Σ.Μ.ΑΧ.ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
263 16 1 : 43 : 20 Βασιλης Χρονόπουλος Νικόλαος ΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ
269 17 1 : 45 : 7 Αλέξης Γιαγκλής Ιωάννης O.E.A.
295 18 1 : 45 : 14 Κωνσταντίνα Πανταζή Νικόλαος ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
277 19 1 : 45 : 25 Ανθουλα Καραμπινη Παντελης Σμαχ φειδιπειδης
297 20 1 : 46 : 2 Κυριάκος Μικελόπουλος Παναγιώτης ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
240 21 1 : 46 : 4 Δήμος Ευθυμίου Χρήστος 3Π
249 22 1 : 51 : 2 Δημήτριος Ψυχογιός Κωνσταντίνος
248 23 1 : 52 : 27 Αθανάσιος Τόλιας Ξενοφών 3Π
238 24 1 : 53 : 32 Αντώνης Παπαδόπουλος Ιωάννης patras swim school
246 25 1 : 53 : 32 Βασίλειος Ντοντόλι Ισμαήλ
282 26 1 : 53 : 51 Αντωνία Αντύπα Γεράσιμος XLstore-Σ,Δ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
247 27 1 : 54 : 41 Διονύσης Παπαζαφείρης Βασίλειος
294 28 1 : 55 : 1 Θόδωρος Γιαννακόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
280 29 1 : 56 : 13 Γιώργος Χρυσικός Δημήτρης
260 30 1 : 56 : 18 Κυριακή Αργυροπούλου Βασίλειος Φειδιππίδης
291 31 1 : 57 : 48 Ιωάννης Σαλίκης Νικόλαος
242 32 1 : 58 : 4 Σωτήρης Μανουδάκης Μιχάλης 3 π
305 33 1 : 59 : 9 Νικόλαος Δημακόπουλος
267 34 1 : 59 : 48 Ιωαννα Τσιτσαρα Ιωαννη ΣΔΥΠ
275 35 1 : 59 : 48 Κώστας Μπεγιαζής Χαράλαμπος
281 36 1 : 59 : 48 Βασίλειος Βλαχάκης Σπυρίδων
278 37 2 : 0 : 48 Ανδρεας Καρατζας Γεωργιος Σμαχ φειδειπιδης
276 38 2 : 1 : 18 Βασίλειος Μπιθέλης Δημήτριος
208 39 2 : 1 : 20 Φώτης Δούβρης Νικόλαος Φειδιππίδης
225 40 2 : 1 : 20 Θανάσης Τσάγκος Αναστάσιος
286 41 2 : 1 : 47 Πόλυ Γιαννακοπούλου Άγγελος ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
256 42 2 : 2 : 4 Κλέαρχος Δαποντε Κωσταντίνος reservoir dogs
250 43 2 : 3 : 19 Ιωάννης Γιωτσόπουλος Χρήστος
299 44 2 : 7 : 3 Δημήτρης Μαλέας Στέργιος
265 45 2 : 9 : 45 Γεώργιος Δεμερτζής Αντώνιος ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΩΝ
239 46 2 : 9 : 56 Χαράλαμπος Κόγκος Χρήστος 3Π
274 47 2 : 10 : 30 Ιούλιος Πόπας Βαλέριος
235 48 2 : 11 : 13 Μιχαηλ Σενης Θεοδωρος fit4ride
264 49 2 : 12 : 27 Κώστας-Νεκτάριος Πλώτας Νικόλαος ΣΔΥΠ
241 50 2 : 13 : 21 Κωνσταντίνος Σταθόπουλος Δημήτριος ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ Δ.Ε. ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ
284 51 2 : 14 : 25 Αλέξανδρος Λαμπρόπουλος Ηλίας ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ ΒΡΑΧΝΕΙΚΩΝ
287 52 2 : 17 : 49 Κωνσταντίνος Γιαννακόπουλος Απόστολος ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
211 53 2 : 18 : 6 Χρηστος Παπαδατος Παναγιωτης
252 54 2 : 23 : 14 Μαρίνος Λεκέας Ελευθέριος
304 55 2 : 26 : 59 Πέτρος Ζάρκος
296 56 2 : 27 : 41 Παναγιώτης Παγκαλίδης Θεόδωρος ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
288 57 2 : 34 : 39 Ηλίας Πετρόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
243 58 2 : 39 : 38 Κωνσταντίνος Κανελλόπουλος Παναγιώτης 3Π
229 59 2 : 40 : 57 Ανδρέας Γριντέλας Θεόδωρος ΕΛ ΝΙΚ
293 60 2 : 40 : 57 Σπύρος Μπαδάς Φώτιος
212 61 2 : 43 : 16 Σωτήρης Βασιλακόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
228 62 2 : 44 : 52 Αναστασία Καρύδη Δημήτρης ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
253 63 2 : 44 : 54 Χρήστος Μπαλαφούτης Άγγελος ΣΔΥΠ
206 64 2 : 46 : 28 Άννα Μαρία Νταιλακη Σταυρος
207 65 2 : 46 : 29 Κωνσταντίνος Ροδης Αργυριος
236 66 2 : 50 : 55 Δημήτριος Μπότσης Αθανάσιος Fit4Ride
237 67 2 : 59 : 49 Νίκη Παπαιωάννου Κωνσταντίνος ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
254 68 2 : 59 : 49 Κωνσταντίνος Ζαχαρόπουλος Τρύφων
302 69 3 : 2 : 25 Μαρία Χαντζηπαπά Νικόλαος
245 70 3 : 2 : 34 Francesco Palazzo Amedeo
289 71 3 : 4 : 19 Βικτώρια Σταυροπούλου Θεοδωρος
307 72 3 : 4 : 21 Παναγιώτης Γκέκας Ανδρέας
261 73 3 : 32 : 40 Παναγιώτης Παπαδάτος Χρήστος
262 74 3 : 32 : 40 Νίκος Παπαβραμόπουλος Ηλίας
215 75 4 : 57 : 43 Χαρικλεια Αναστασοπουλου Γρηγοριος
216 76 4 : 57 : 43 Λαμπρινη Τσοκανά Γεωργιος
306 DNF Ηλίας Μπακάλης Βασίλης EURONUTS
202 DNS Γεώργιος Γκάντζος Ανδρέας
205 DNS Μιχάλης Μαυρικος Δημητριος ΣΔΥΠατρας
209 DNS Σταύρος Γιαννακόπουλος Απόστολος ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΙΣ
210 DNS Μέλισσα-Αννα Σελεβίστα Παύλος ΕΟΣ Αγρινιου
213 DNS Μαρία Ζανιά Δημήτριος Sky Women Running Team
214 DNS Θεοδώρα Κατσίμπα Νικόλαος
219 DNS Παναγιώτης Δημόπουλος Δημήτριος ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ ΔΕ ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ
220 DNS Άγγελος Νικολόπουλος Νικόλαος pol dras vrahneikon
221 DNS Σπύρος Θεοδωρίτσης Γεώργιος
226 DNS Γεώργιος Παπαρώδης Διομήδης
227 DNS Κωνσταντίνος Πατλιτζιάνας Δημήτριος
231 DNS Λουκας Αλεξοπουλος Σπυρος
232 DNS Σταυρουλα Αγγελοπούλου Μεγακλής
233 DNS Πασκάλ Παπαρρηγόπουλος Μιχαήλ
244 DNS Άγγελος Νικολόπουλος Νικόλαος pol dras vrahneikon
251 DNS Βασίλειος Οικονομόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
255 DNS Ηλίας Μπακάλης Βασίλης EURONUTS
257 DNS Νικόλαος Κοντογιάννης Αντώνιος
259 DNS Γεώργιος Μαρίνης Πέτρος ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
268 DNS Κωνσταντίνος Θεοδωρόπουλος Γεώργιος ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ
270 DNS Ιωαννα Τσιτσαρα Ιωαννη ΣΔΥΠ
271 DNS Κώστας Κωσταβασίλης Γιώργος
272 DNS Παναγιώτης Τσεγγενές Κωνσταντίνος
283 DNS Ηρακλής Κατσίκης Βασίλειος ΓΙΓΑΝΤΑΚΙ
292 DNS Χριστίνα Αλεξανδροπούλου Κυριαζής vo2max

-

  

 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι

Αποτελέσματα