6ος Λαϊκός Γύρος Πόλης Ρέθυμνου - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα 6ος Λαϊκός Γύρος Πόλης Ρέθυμνου

 

RankGen-Sex-Cat Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club finish
1 - 1 - 1 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 164 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ 1984 ΠΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0:38:01.000
2 - 2 - 2 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 124 MANOLIS PETROGIANNIS 1982 SDUR RETHIMNOU 0:38:02.500
3 - 3 - 3 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 241 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 1981 ΣΔΥΡ 0:38:06.000
4 - 4 - 1 Νομος Χανιων Male 238 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΞΗΡΑΚΗΣ 1974 FAIR PLAY RUNNING TEAM 0:39:56.000
5 - 5 - 4 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 297 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΨΩΡΑΚΗΣ 1984 ΣΔΥΡ 0:40:49.000
6 - 6 - 1 Νομος Λασιθιου Male 282 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣ 1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:54.917
7 - 7 - 2 Νομος Χανιων Male 125 ANTONIS POLAKIS 1966 0:40:56.337
8 - 8 - 1 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 127 MANOS STEFANAKIS 1979 OFI 0:41:17.673
9 - 1 - 1 Νομος Χανιων Female 111 ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΣΥΝΤΖΑΝΑΚΗ - 0:41:26.243
10 - 9 - 2 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 143 ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1984 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 0:41:32.150
11 - 10 - 2 Νομος Λασιθιου Male 193 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 1969 Ο.Υ.Κ. 0:42:23.613
12 - 11 - 3 Νομος Λασιθιου Male 183 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΑΝΛΗΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:42:34.783
13 - 12 - 3 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 218 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ 1983 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0:42:41.740
14 - 13 - 5 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 191 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣ 1987 GRECOTEL 0:42:44.307
15 - 14 - 4 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 203 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ 1979 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0:42:47.883
16 - 15 - 3 Νομος Χανιων Male 265 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΙΝΑΝΗΣ 1975 0:43:13.147
17 - 16 - 4 Νομος Χανιων Male 341 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΙΚΟΣ - 0:43:43.317
18 - 17 - 6 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 155 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΕΡΥΚΑΚΗΣ 1978 ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:43:53.207
19 - 2 - 1 Νομος Ηρακλειου Female 163 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΓΑΡΓΕΡΑΚΗ 1989 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0:44:26.390
20 - 18 - 5 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 116 ALEXANDROS LIOUTAS 1988 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 0:44:33.040
21 - 19 - 7 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 219 ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1976 ΣΔΥΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:44:35.197
22 - 20 - 4 Νομος Λασιθιου Male 237 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΗΣ 1980 ΚΡΟΥΣΤΑΣ 0:44:50.620
23 - 21 - 5 Νομος Χανιων Male 344 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΠΑΓΩΝΑΚΗΣ - 0:44:52.063
24 - 22 - 8 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 198 ΚΡΙΣΑΝ ΚΟΥΜΑΡ 1966 0:45:06.880
25 - 23 - 9 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 313 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΔΕΝΕΤΖΟΣ - 0:45:10.713
26 - 24 - 10 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 208 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1970 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:45:17.723
27 - 25 - 11 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 103 KLAJDI CAKALLI 1989 OKA ΠΡΕΒΕΛΗ 0:45:46.423
28 - 26 - 12 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 148 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΡΟΤΣΑΚΗΣ 1957 ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:45:59.703
29 - 27 - 6 Νομος Χανιων Male 112 NIKOS KONTAXIS 1983 0:46:03.743
30 - 28 - 13 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 336 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΡΥΦΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - 0:46:07.357
31 - 29 - 7 Νομος Χανιων Male 263 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΜΑΛΛΗΣ 1990 0:46:09.617
32 - 30 - 6 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 104 GRAZIANO DEIDDA 1976 0:46:14.317
33 - 31 - 8 Νομος Χανιων Male 151 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ 1982 ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 0:46:15.887
34 - 32 - 14 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 123 ARTEMIOS PANAGIOTAKIS 1982 KYTHIRA RUNNERS 0:46:23.343
35 - 33 - 9 Νομος Χανιων Male 187 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1975 0:46:30.943
36 - 34 - 7 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 242 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΤΟΣΑΚΗΣ 1989 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0:46:39.853
37 - 3 - 2 Νομος Χανιων Female 295 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1990 0:46:47.473
38 - 35 - 10 Νομος Χανιων Male 178 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ 1985 ΣΔΥΧ 0:46:47.633
39 - 36 - 15 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 249 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1973 0:46:52.060
40 - 37 - 16 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 324 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ 1975 0:46:55.667
41 - 38 - 17 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 280 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΚΝΑΚΗΣ 1975 Σ.Δ.Υ.Ρ. 0:47:10.297
42 - 39 - 18 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 286 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1960 ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:47:10.633
43 - 40 - 19 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 272 ΣΤΑΥΓΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 1968 ΣΔΥΡ 0:47:10.827
44 - 41 - 11 Νομος Χανιων Male 279 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΠΡΟΥΝΗΣ 1978 ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:47:10.913
45 - 42 - 20 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 304 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ ΤΙΤΚΟΒ - 0:47:22.220
46 - 43 - 21 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 131 KOSTAS TSIALIOS 1962 SDYR 0:47:35.780
47 - 44 - 22 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 128 KALIVIANAKIS STEFANOS 1995 0:47:40.000
48 - 45 - 23 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 129 XALKIADAKIS STERGIOS 1993 0:47:40.000
49 - 46 - 8 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 107 XYLOURIS DIMITRIS 1982 ΟΥΚ 0:47:44.230
50 - 4 - 3 Νομος Χανιων Female 110 ANTIGONI KAPETANAKI 1991 0:47:47.920
51 - 47 - 12 Νομος Χανιων Male 199 ΕΦΡΑΙΜ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ 1993 0:48:02.800
52 - 48 - 24 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 150 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ 1981 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:48:21.300
53 - 49 - 25 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 114 MICHALIS KOUMNAS 1975 0:48:22.390
54 - 50 - 9 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 179 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΑΛΕΜΑΚΗΣ 1984 0:48:24.543
55 - 51 - 26 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 239 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ 1982 ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ "SMART SLIM" 0:48:28.300
56 - 52 - 13 Νομος Χανιων Male 260 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΡΕΝΙΕΡΗΣ 1965 ΣΔΥΧ 0:48:31.420
57 - 53 - 27 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 333 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ - 0:48:31.940
58 - 54 - 28 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 338 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ - 0:48:33.720
59 - 55 - 14 Νομος Χανιων Male 264 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1990 - 0:48:40.493
60 - 56 - 15 Νομος Χανιων Male 119 NIKOS MARAKAS 1981 0:48:41.373
61 - 57 - 10 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 144 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ 1980 ΣΜΚ 0:48:44.373
62 - 58 - 16 Νομος Χανιων Male 157 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΟΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ 1993 - 0:48:50.210
63 - 59 - 17 Νομος Χανιων Male 195 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ 1970 0:49:10.507
64 - 60 - 5 Νομος Λασιθιου Male 303 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΓΙΑΣΜΑΤΗΣ - 0:49:11.257
65 - 61 - 11 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 234 ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ 1981 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0:49:11.973
66 - 62 - 18 Νομος Χανιων Male 277 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΖΙΓΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ 1981 ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 0:49:20.943
67 - 5 - 4 Νομος Χανιων Female 251 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΑΚΗ 1974 ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ RUNNING TEAM-ΣΔΥΧ 0:49:21.097
68 - 63 - 19 Νομος Χανιων Male 252 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1995 0:49:23.853
69 - 64 - 20 Νομος Χανιων Male 275 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1983 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0:49:25.933
70 - 6 - 1 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 108 JOANNA DRING-DOULGERAKI 1974 ΣΔΥΡ 0:49:27.773
71 - 65 - 6 Νομος Λασιθιου Male 122 MANOLIS MASTORAKIS 1957 O.Y.K 0:49:34.943
72 - 66 - 29 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 160 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΒΑΧΑΚΗΣ 1981 ΣΔΥΡ 0:49:46.473
73 - 67 - 30 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 298 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΨΩΡΑΚΗΣ 1952 ΣΔΥΡ 0:49:58.163
74 - 68 - 31 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 211 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ 1962 ΣΔΥΡ 0:50:07.763
75 - 69 - 21 Νομος Χανιων Male 343 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ - 0:50:08.517
76 - 70 - 22 Νομος Χανιων Male 188 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1977 ΣΔΥΧ 0:50:13.200
77 - 71 - 32 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 322 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΟΥΜΒΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ - 0:50:30.900
78 - 72 - 33 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 139 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΔΑΚΗΣ 1978 ΣΔΥΡ 0:50:36.140
79 - 73 - 34 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 311 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΖΕΔΑΚΗΣ - 0:50:38.290
80 - 74 - 35 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 180 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ 1988 ΣΔΥΠ 0:51:06.690
81 - 75 - 36 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 209 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ 1983 CROSSFIT RETHYMNO 0:51:08.913
82 - 7 - 5 Νομος Χανιων Female 236 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΥΛΩΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1966 ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 0:51:09.240
83 - 76 - 23 Νομος Χανιων Male 284 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ 1970 ΣΔΥΧΑΝΙΩΝ 0:51:30.177
84 - 77 - 37 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 307 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΙΑΝΔΡΗΣ - 0:51:35.253
85 - 8 - 2 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 339 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΣΔΙΕΜΙΩΤΗΣ - 0:51:39.230
86 - 78 - 38 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 161 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΔΑΣ 1979 0:51:40.280
87 - 79 - 39 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 332 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΕΡΓΗΣ - 0:51:51.010
88 - 9 - 6 Νομος Χανιων Female 347 κΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΔΟΞΑΚΗ - 0:51:53.773
89 - 80 - 24 Νομος Χανιων Male 204 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ 1986 0:51:59.953
90 - 81 - 40 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 154 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΝΕΡ 1997 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:52:08.273
91 - 82 - 41 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 170 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 1973 MY ATHLETE 0:52:10.857
92 - 83 - 42 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 300 ΔΙΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΠΕΛΑΝΤΗΣ - 0:52:16.887
93 - 84 - 43 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 173 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1956 ΣΥΛ.ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:52:16.967
94 - 85 - 44 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 147 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΒΑΒΔΙΝΟΣ 1949 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:21.047
95 - 86 - 45 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 224 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 1992 0:52:21.810
96 - 87 - 46 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 162 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΥΖΙΡΓΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1985 0:52:26.353
97 - 88 - 47 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 302 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΟΠΑΣΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ - 0:52:50.103
98 - 89 - 25 Νομος Χανιων Male 312 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ - 0:53:04.303
99 - 90 - 48 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 182 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΑΚΚΗΣ 1976 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:53:07.003
100 - 91 - 49 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 270 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 Σ.Δ.Υ.Ρ. 0:53:07.463
101 - 92 - 26 Νομος Χανιων Male 348 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ - 0:53:09.143
102 - 10 - 2 Νομος Ηρακλειου Female 294 ΜΑΡΙΓΙΑΝΝΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΚΑΚΗ 1988 0:53:18.917
103 - 93 - 12 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 201 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΔΗΜΟΣ 1944 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0:53:37.550
104 - 94 - 13 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 268 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1974 0:53:40.273
105 - 95 - 50 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 299 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ βΕΛΕΓΡΑΚΗΣ - 0:53:41.123
106 - 96 - 51 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 106 MARKAKIS DIMITRIS 1995 0:53:53.740
107 - 97 - 52 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 181 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΕΡΓΗΣ 1963 ΣΔΥΡ 0:54:18.080
108 - 98 - 14 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 135 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΛΕΒΥΖΑΚΗΣ 1980 ΑΘΛΗ.Σ.Υ 0:54:18.397
109 - 11 - 3 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 102 A BUITKUTE 1981 0:54:25.330
110 - 99 - 15 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 221 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΝΕΛΛΟΣ 1972 ΣΔΥΗ 0:54:27.010
111 - 100 - 53 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 229 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΣΑΚΤΣΗΣ - 0:54:44.417
112 - 12 - 4 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 314 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΑ - 0:54:55.963
113 - 101 - 54 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 288 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ 1974 0:54:56.367
114 - 13 - 5 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 316 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΙΔΟΥ - 0:54:57.753
115 - 102 - 55 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 194 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ 1978 0:55:00.607
116 - 103 - 16 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 346 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗΣ - 0:55:01.460
117 - 14 - 6 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 285 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ 1984 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0:55:07.230
118 - 104 - 56 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 149 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ 1969 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΑΜΕΑ 0:55:21.927
119 - 105 - 57 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 220 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1976 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:55:22.003
120 - 106 - 58 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 206 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1960 ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:55:22.750
121 - 107 - 59 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 326 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - 0:55:45.603
122 - 108 - 60 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 321 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΕΥΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ - 0:56:07.747
123 - 109 - 61 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 319 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ - 0:56:12.777
124 - 110 - 62 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 320 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ - 0:56:14.127
125 - 111 - 17 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 169 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1979 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0:56:23.383
126 - 112 - 18 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 329 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ - 0:56:35.613
127 - 113 - 63 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 331 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΝΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ - 0:56:45.693
128 - 114 - 64 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 136 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ 1985 0:56:45.990
129 - 115 - 65 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 327 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΤΣΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ - 0:56:46.460
130 - 116 - 19 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 142 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1976 0:57:01.970
131 - 15 - 3 Νομος Ηρακλειου Female 215 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΑΛΙΑΡΟΥ 1993 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0:57:13.407
132 - 117 - 27 Νομος Χανιων Male 202 ΓΕΩΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ 1958 Ο .Υ. ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 0:57:22.547
133 - 118 - 66 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 301 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ - 0:57:41.800
134 - 119 - 20 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 156 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ 1984 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 0:57:46.110
135 - 16 - 4 Νομος Ηρακλειου Female 243 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1990 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 0:57:47.133
136 - 17 - 7 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 225 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗ 1980 0:58:01.287
137 - 120 - 28 Νομος Χανιων Male 167 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 1983 ΧΑΝΙΑ 0:58:02.860
138 - 121 - 67 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 245 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1975 0:58:12.550
139 - 122 - 29 Νομος Χανιων Male 152 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΒΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ 1965 SDYH ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 0:58:14.177
140 - 18 - 8 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 330 LINDA HANSEN - 0:58:15.293
141 - 123 - 30 Νομος Χανιων Male 254 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΙΤΣΙΤΑΚΗΣ 1981 CHANIA PERSONAL TRAINING ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 0:58:16.807
142 - 124 - 31 Νομος Χανιων Male 176 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ 1980 CHANIA PERSONAL TRAINING ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 0:58:16.810
143 - 19 - 9 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 274 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΡΙΛΙΓΚΑ 1967 ΣΔΥΡ 0:58:26.237
144 - 125 - 68 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 115 TORNIKE LAZARASHVILI 1993 0:58:27.093
145 - 20 - 10 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 200 ΠΑΓΩΝΑ ΚΥΔΩΝΑΚΗ 1969 ΣΔΥΡ 0:58:28.363
146 - 21 - 7 Νομος Χανιων Female 171 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑΚΗ 1980 ΣΕΕΔΑ 0:58:40.600
147 - 126 - 32 Νομος Χανιων Male 140 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1976 0:58:48.313
148 - 127 - 69 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 158 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΟΛΤΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1960 ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 0:59:05.973
149 - 128 - 70 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 256 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΘΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1979 ΟΚΑ ΠΡΕΒΕΛΗ 0:59:28.667
150 - 129 - 33 Νομος Χανιων Male 101 ADAMANTIOS ARETAKIS 1964 ΣΔΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 0:59:39.023
151 - 130 - 34 Νομος Χανιων Male 134 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ 1994 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:59:41.937
152 - 131 - 71 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 133 IAN WHALLEY 1984 0:59:42.430
153 - 132 - 72 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 310 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΜΑΛΑΚΗΣ - 1:00:18.560
154 - 133 - 73 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 309 ΕΥΘΗΜΗΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ - 1:00:18.787
155 - 22 - 8 Νομος Χανιων Female 235 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΥΛΩΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1971 ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 1:00:24.507
156 - 134 - 21 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 335 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ - 1:00:49.027
157 - 135 - 74 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 325 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΙΖΙΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ - 1:01:02.190
158 - 23 - 1
Νομος Λασιθιου Female 121 SMARAGDA MARKAKI 1988 1:01:12.657
159 - 136 - 75 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 184 ΓΟΥΛΙΕΛΜΟΣ ΚΑΟΥΚΙ 1972 1:01:22.720
160 - 137 - 35 Νομος Χανιων Male 175 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΙΠΠΕΚΗΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:02:06.657
161 - 24 - 11 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 259 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΡΑΠΤΑΚΗ 1982 ΣΔΥΡ 1:02:47.587
162 - 138 - 22 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 223 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ 1990 1:02:52.143
163 - 25 - 12 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 153 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΒΕΝΕΤΑΚΗ 1992 ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ "SMART SLIM" 1:02:53.643
164 - 26 - 13 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 271 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΣΤΑΛΑ 1985 ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ "SMART SLIM" 1:02:55.453
165 - 139 - 23 Νομος Ηρακλειου Male 328 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ - 1:03:36.603
166 - 140 - 7 Νομος Λασιθιου Male 118 IOSIF MAKRIDAKIS 1984 1:03:47.837
167 - 141 - 76 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 232 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΟΣ 1973 ΣΔΥΡ 1:05:18.243
168 - 142 - 77 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 323 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΚΟΥΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ - 1:06:17.000
169 - 143 - 78 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 217 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΜΑΛΛΗΣ 1977 1:06:34.907
170 - 144 - 36 Νομος Χανιων Male 132 MARTIN NEIL WELCH 1974 CHANIA PERSONAL TRAINING - KOTINOS RUNNING TEAM 1:06:40.497
171 - 145 - 37 Νομος Χανιων Male 291 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1970 ΣΔΥΧ 1:06:40.533
172 - 27 - 14 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 186 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΓΡΙΔΑΚΗ 1981 ΣΔΥΡ 1:07:19.000
173 - 28 - 5 Νομος Ηρακλειου Female 296 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΨΑΡΑΚΗ 1989 1:07:19.553
174 - 29 - 2 Νομος Λασιθιου Female 210 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΛΗΜΝΙΟΥ 1979 1:07:27.000
175 - 146 - 79 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 281 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ 1978 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1:07:47.000
176 - 30 - 15 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 289 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ 1956 1:09:23.000
177 - 147 - 38 Νομος Χανιων Male 342 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΑΚΗΣ - 1:09:52.000
178 - 148 - 80 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 262 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ 1967 1:10:31.000
179 - 31 - 9 Νομος Χανιων Female 117 AIKATERINH LOULADAKI 1977 SDYX 1:11:55.000
180 - 32 - 10 Νομος Χανιων Female 231 ΚΑΛΙΟΠΗ ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ 1975 CHANIA PERSONAL TRAINING - KOTINOS RUNNING TEAM 1:12:20.020
181 - 33 - 11 Νομος Χανιων Female 345 ΖΩΗ ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ - 1:12:21.547
182 - 149 - 81 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 337 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΛΤΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ - 1:14:33.000
183 - 34 - 12 Νομος Χανιων Female 174 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1975 1:19:47.000
184 - 35 - 13 Νομος Χανιων Female 137 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΟΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ 1981 CHANIA PERSONAL TRAINING/KOTINOS RUNNING TEAM 1:19:47.000
185 - 36 - 14 Νομος Χανιων Female 190 ΗΡΩ ΚΟΚΑΚΗ 1980 CHANIA PERSONAL TRAINING ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 1:19:46.863
186 - 37 - 15 Νομος Χανιων Female 287 ΑΓΑΠΗ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ 1975 CHANIA PERSONAL TRAINING/KOTINOS 1:19:47.547
187 - 38 - 16 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 109 GIOULI FRAGKIADOULAKI 1984 1:21:44.000
188 - 150 - 39 Νομος Χανιων Male 292 ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ ΧΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 2000 1:28:59.377
189 - 39 - 17 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 233 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΜΠΡΕΖΑ 1995 ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ "SMART SLIM" 1:29:47.627
190 - 40 - 18 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 165 ΜΠΕΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1989 ΔΙΑΙΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ "SMART SLIM" 1:30:08.487
191 - 41 - 19 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Female 192 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΡΟΥΧΑ 1993 1:30:57.570
192 - 42 - 3 Νομος Λασιθιου Female 120 MARIA MARKAKI 1993 1:30:58.633
193 - 43 - 1
Female 113 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗ - 1:32:47.577
194 - 44 - 16 Νομος Χανιων Female 189 ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΣΣΑ ΚΟΓΧΥΛΑΚΗ 1981 CHANIA PERSONAL TRAINING - KOTINOS RUNNING TEAM 1:34:32.543
195 - 151 - 8 Νομος Λασιθιου Male 216 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ DNF 1972 ΛΥΒΙΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1:40:55.000
196 - 152 - 82 Νομος Ρεθυμνου Male 197 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ DNF 1965 ΣΔΥΡ 1:40:55.000

 
 
 

Καλεντάρι

Rogkas - Ακύρωση

Rogkas - Ακύρωση

Απρ 25, 2021 Rate: 0.00

KISSAVOS MARATHON RACE 2021 "Ευάγγελος Κουμπάρος" - Αναβολή

KISSAVOS MARATHON RACE 2021 …

Απρ 25, 2021 Rate: 0.00

Αποτελέσματα