Άθλος Τζουμέρκων 2015 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα Άθλος Τζουμέρκων 2015

 

RESULTS MTB 17KM ATHLOS TZOUMERKON 1-05-2015
Rank Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club 17km finish
1 A Male 234   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 1:38:12
2 A Male 218   ΚΟΥΚΙΕΣΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1985 1:38:20
3 A Male 233   ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΦΛΕΤΟΥΡΗΣ 1980 1:42:37
4 A Male 212   ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΚΙΤΣΙΝΕΛΗΣ 1984 MESOLOGHI MTB RIDERS 1:44:38
5 A Male 216   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1981 1:45:57
6 A Male 211   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΕΦΗΣ 1978 1:46:41
7 A Male 217   ΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΡΜΠΟΛΗΣ 1985 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 1:47:30
8 A Male 227   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΚΕΡΑΣ 1986 Π. Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ 1:53:30
9 Γ Male 232   HELLEN BESWICK 1978 1:55:12
10 A Male 214   ΚΩΝΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΗΣΟΣ 1983 1:57:13
11 A Male 230   ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΒΕΡΛΕΚΗΣ 1984 2:00:06
12 A Male 222   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1999 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 2:02:41
13 A Male 201   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1986 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 2:05:51
14 A Male 221   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1999 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 2:06:03
15 A Male 229   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΨΑΡΡΑΣ 1978 2:13:08
16 A Male 225   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΚΟΥΦΗΣ 1974 2:13:30
17 A Male 203   ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΚΑΝΙΑΤΣΑΣ 1986 2:17:43
18 A Male 226   ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ- ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 1981 2:20:26
19 A Male 215   ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΛΥΤΡΑΣ 1955 COMPO RIDE 2:24:17
20 A Male 219   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΑΚΟΣ 2001 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 2:25:15
21 A Male 231   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1981 2:25:17
22 A Male 213   ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΟΥΘΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1999 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 2:25:20
23 A Male 205   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ 1987 2:44:46
24 A Male 224   ΜΥΡΩΝ ΠΛΕΥΡΗΣ 1967 COMPO RIDE 2:51:59
25 A Male 207   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΦΗΣ 1986 2:53:00
26 Γ Female 202   ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:54:26
27 Γ Female 208   ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1987 2:55:07
28 A Male 223   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ 1978 2:57:35
29 A Male 204   ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΑΚΗΣ 1966 3:02:19
30 A Male 220   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΑΚΟΣ DNF 2003 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 1:21:34

RESULTS MTB 45KM ATHLOS TZOUMERKON 1-05-2015 ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
Category Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 45km finish
1 A2 Male 1   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ 1984 TYROLOGOS TRAINING TEAM 3:06:06
2 A3 Male 26   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1968 SPECIALIZED-KASSIMATIS 3:12:10
3 A2 Male 22   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΑΣΟΣ 1980 PEARL IZUMI HELLAS TEAM 3:13:18
4 A3 Male 24   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ 1973 3:16:53
5 A2 Male 13   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗΣ 1979 Σ.Ο.Π.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 3:16:53
6 A1 Male 25   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 1996 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ/CYCLINGSPOT 3:21:42
7 A3 Male 31   SYLVAIN GOBEL 1968 Σ.Ο.Π.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 3:22:51
8 A3 Male 19   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΕΡΟΣ 1974 3:24:12
9 A1 Male 10   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΙΤΖΗΛΑΙΟΣ 1992 ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ CYCLING 3:24:24
11 Α3 Male 35 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972
10 A3 Male 32   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΗΣ 1974 3:25:56
12 A2 Male 21   NΩΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 VELOCITYBIKES 3:34:42
13 A3 Male 30   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΗΣ 1975 VELOCITY 3:39:28
14 A2 Male 27   ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 1981 ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ TRAINING TEAM 3:43:05
15 A4 Male 17   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ 1963 3:45:31
16 A2 Male 33   ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΚΟΝΤΑΣ 3:48:43
17 A2 Male 7   ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ 1983 3:53:52
18 A2 Male 9   ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΗΣ 1980 ΟΝFOOT 4:07:18
19 A1 Male 14   NΙΚΟΣ ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1995 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 4:14:23
20 A2 Male 28   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1983 GPL TEAM 4:19:50
21 A3 Male 11   ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΗΣ 1974 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4:33:53
22 A1 Male 23   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 1999 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 4:35:24
23 A3 Male 20   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΛΙΑΣ 1968 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:37:02
24 A3 Male 6   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΣΛΑΝΗΣ 1974 4:39:07
25 A2 Male 16   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1978 6:02:25
26 A3 Male 36 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ 1975 MOUNTAIN SPORTS DNF
27 A2 Male 4   ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ  1983 GPL TEAM DNF
28 A1 Male 18   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ 1988 DNF
29 A3 Male 8   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΣ  1969 MTB PREVEZA TEAM DNF

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ MTR FUN 10KM ΑΘΛΟΥ ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΩΝ 3/5/2015
Rank Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club 10km finish
1 A Male 229   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΗΣ 2014 1:21:32
2 A Male 224   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1999 FIFTH ELEMENT 1:23:42
3 A Male 203   ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1969 1:25:02
4 A Male 214   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗΣ 1990 1:35:57
5 A Male 213   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΛΗΣ 1977 MILOS RUNNERS 1:42:12
6 A Male 211   ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΕΣΗΣ 2005 1:42:37
7 A Male 223   ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΡΜΑΚΕΣΗΣ 1981 1:46:53
8 Γ Female 219   ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1981 TYROLOGOS TRAINING TEAM LEFKADA 1:47:51
9 Γ Female 220   ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΠΡΙΜΙΚΥΡΗ 1985 MILOS RUNNERS 1:49:07
10 A Male 227   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΡΟΚΙΔΑΣ 2014 1:50:18
11 A Male 221   ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΡΑΜΙΑΣ 1983 1:50:42
12 A Male 216   ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΝΑΚΟΣ 1978 ALLTERAINRUNNERS - FIFTH ELEMENT 1:50:48
13 A Male 212   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΔΟΥΡΟΣ 1994 1:57:11
14 Γ Female 204   ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:06:01
15 A Male 210   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΕΡΒΑΣ 1978 2:09:16
16 A Male 226   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 2014 2:13:48
17 A Male 231   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 2014 2:13:48
18 A Male 230   ΓΕΡΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2014 2:35:00
19 A Male 218   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1974 FIFTH ELEMENT 2:49:48
20 A Male 228   ΜΠΙΤΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2014 2:49:48

MTR 23KM ΑΘΛΟΥ ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΩΝ 3/05/2015
Rank Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club 23km finish
1 A2 Male 1   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ 1984 TYROLOGOS TRAINING TEAM- INOV8 2:34:51
2 A3 Male 35   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑΣ 1971 KASIMIS TRAINING 2:35:58
3 A3 Male 39   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΙΩΧΟΣ 1974 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 2:53:39:557 πμ
A2 Male 53   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ 1976 2:53:39:560 πμ
A4 Male 6   ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 2:53:39:817πμ
4 A3 Male 31   SYLVAIN GOBEL 1968 ΣΥΛΛ.ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2:55:17
5 A2 Male 8   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΗΣ 1979 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 2:55:51
6 A2 Male 30   ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 1981 ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ TRAINING TEAM 2:58:31
7 A3 Male 50   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 1967 ANIMAL RIGHTS 2:59:49
8 A3 Male 4   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1972 3:01:09
9 A3 Male 40   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1969 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3:01:56
10 A2 Male 2   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΑTHLETICS-GUIDANCE.GR 3:07:43
11 A2 Male 23   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ 1981 ΤΥROLOGOS TRAINING 3:07:51
12 A2 Male 28   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΟΣ 1979 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3:10:17
13 A2 Male 17   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΚΟΝΑΣ 1978 3:14:55
14 A4 Male 43   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1961 FIFTH ELEMENT 3:17:37
15 A2 Male 47   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ 1976 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3:21:07
16 A2 Male 19   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1978 3:26:52
17 A1 Male 10   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΡΥΚΙΟΣ 1987 ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3:27:01
18 A3 Male 20   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΛΙΑΣ 1968 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:30:07
19 A2 Male 3   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΟΓΟΛΟΣ 1976 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3:31:46
20 A2 Male 11   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1976 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ 3:34:48
21 A2 Male 48   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1983 TYROLOGOS TRAINING TEAM 3:35:27
22 A2 Male 37   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ 1978 AGIOS GEORGIOS PREVEZA TRAIL TEAM 3:37:37
23 A2 Male 13   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ 2014 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:37:57
24 A3 Male 26   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΚΑΣ 1971 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 3:41:48
25 A2 Male 38   ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΝΤΑΣ 1983 TYROLOGOS TRAINING/ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 3:45:36
26 A4 Male 29   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ 1964 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:50:28
27 A3 Male 46   ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΤΣΑΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ 1968 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π.ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3:55:11
28 A4 Male 9   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΝΤΖΟΣ 1964 3:55:11
29 A2 Male 15   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 1976 3:55:37
30 A3 Male 49   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΣΚΗΣ 1974 FIFTH ELEMENT 3:55:40
31 A2 Male 27   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΣΙΩΝ 3:56:36
32 A3 Male 12   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 4:04:02
33 A3 Male 34   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ 1973 4:13:09
34 A3 Male 33   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ 1970 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 4:14:12
35 A2 Male 44   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΟΛΗΣ 1981 4:15:22
36 Γ Female 14   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 1964 4:19:18
37 A3 Male 25   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ 1972 4:19:18
38 A4 Male 41   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1963 Σ.Ο.Π.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 4:27:57
39 A2 Male 45   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥΣΗΣ 1977 4:43:20
40 A2 Male 22   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ 1978 4:56:37

MTR 23KM ΑΘΛΟΥ ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΩΝ 3/05/2015
Rank Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club 23km finish
MTR 23KM Α1 18-29
1 A1 Male 10   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΡΥΚΙΟΣ 1987 ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3:27:01
MTR 23KM Α2 30-39 (ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΕΝΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ)
1 A2 Male 1   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ 1984 TYROLOGOS TRAINING TEAM- INOV8 2:34:51
2 A2 Male 53   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ 1976 2:53:40
3 A2 Male 8   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΗΣ 1979 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 2:55:51
4 A2 Male 30   ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 1981 ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ TRAINING TEAM 2:58:31
5 A2 Male 2   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΑTHLETICS-GUIDANCE.GR 3:07:43
6 A2 Male 23   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ 1981 ΤΥROLOGOS TRAINING 3:07:51
7 A2 Male 28   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΟΣ 1979 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3:10:17
8 A2 Male 17   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΚΟΝΑΣ 1978 3:14:55
9 A2 Male 47   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΥ 1976 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3:21:07
10 A2 Male 19   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1978 3:26:52
11 A2 Male 3   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΟΓΟΛΟΣ 1976 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3:31:46
12 A2 Male 11   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1976 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ 3:34:48
13 A2 Male 48   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΝΔΡΑΣ 1983 TYROLOGOS TRAINING TEAM 3:35:27
14 A2 Male 37   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ 1978 AGIOS GEORGIOS PREVEZA TRAIL TEAM 3:37:37
15 A2 Male 13   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ 2014 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:37:57
16 A2 Male 38   ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΝΤΑΣ 1983 TYROLOGOS TRAINING/ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 3:45:36
17 A2 Male 15   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 1976 3:55:37
18 A2 Male 27   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΣΙΩΝ 3:56:36
19 A2 Male 44   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΟΛΗΣ 1981 4:15:22
20 A2 Male 45   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥΣΗΣ 1977 4:43:20
21 A2 Male 22   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ 1978 4:56:37
MTR 23KM Α3 40-49 (ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΕΝΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ)
1 A3 Male 35   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑΣ 1971 KASIMIS TRAINING 2:35:58
2 A3 Male 39   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΙΩΧΟΣ 1974 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 2:53:40
3 A3 Male 31   SYLVAIN GOBEL 1968 ΣΥΛΛ.ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2:55:17
4 A3 Male 50   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 1967 ANIMAL RIGHTS 2:59:49
5 A3 Male 4   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 1972 3:01:09
6 A3 Male 40   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1969 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3:01:56
7 A3 Male 20   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΛΙΑΣ 1968 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:30:07
8 A3 Male 26   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΚΑΣ 1971 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 3:41:48
9 A3 Male 46   ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΤΣΑΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ 1968 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π.ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3:55:11
10 A3 Male 49   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΣΚΗΣ 1974 FIFTH ELEMENT 3:55:40
11 A3 Male 12   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1974 4:04:02
12 A3 Male 34   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ 1973 4:13:09
13 A3 Male 33   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ 1970 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 4:14:12
14 A3 Male 25   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ 1972 4:19:18
MTR 23KM Α4 50-59 (ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΕΝΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ)
1 A4 Male 6   ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 2:53:40
2 A4 Male 43   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 1961 FIFTH ELEMENT 3:17:37
3 A4 Male 29   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΤΑΚΑΣ 1964 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:50:28
4 A4 Male 9   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΝΤΖΟΣ 1964 3:55:11
5 A4 Male 41   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1963 Σ.Ο.Π.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 4:27:57
MTR 23KM ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ
1 Γ Female 14   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 1964 4:19:18

RESULTS MTB 45KM ATHLOS TZOUMERKON 1-05-2015 ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
Category Gender ΒΙΒ Name YOB Club 45km finish
ΜΤΒ 45ΚΜ Α1
1 A1 Male 25   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 1996 ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ/CYCLINGSPOT 3:21:42
2 A1 Male 10   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΙΤΖΗΛΑΙΟΣ 1992 ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ CYCLING 3:24:24
3 A1 Male 14   NΙΚΟΣ ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ 1995 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 4:14:23
4 A1 Male 23   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 1999 Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 4:35:24
5 A1 Male 18   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ 1988 DNF
ΜΤΒ 45ΚΜ Α2
1 A2 Male 1   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ 1984 TYROLOGOS TRAINING TEAM 3:06:06
2 A2 Male 22   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΑΣΟΣ 1980 PEARL IZUMI HELLAS TEAM 3:13:18
3 A2 Male 13   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗΣ 1979 Σ.Ο.Π.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 3:16:53
4 A2 Male 21   NΩΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 VELOCITYBIKES 3:34:42
5 A2 Male 27   ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 1981 ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ TRAINING TEAM 3:43:05
6 A2 Male 33   ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΚΟΝΤΑΣ 3:48:43
7 A2 Male 7   ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ 1983 3:53:52
8 A2 Male 9   ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΗΣ 1980 ΟΝFOOT 4:07:18
9 A2 Male 28   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1983 GPL TEAM 4:19:50
1 A2 Male 16   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1978 6:02:25
11 A2 Male 4   ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ  1983 GPL TEAM DNF
ΜΤΒ 45ΚΜ Α3
1 A3 Male 26   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1968 SPECIALIZED-KASSIMATIS 3:12:10
2 A3 Male 24   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ 1973 3:16:53
3 A3 Male 31   SYLVAIN GOBEL 1968 Σ.Ο.Π.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 3:22:51
4 A3 Male 19   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΕΡΟΣ 1974 3:24:12
5 Α3 Male 35 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 3:25:17
6 A3 Male 32   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΤΗΣ 1974 3:25:56
7 A3 Male 30   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΗΣ 1975 VELOCITY 3:39:28
8 A3 Male 11   ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΗΣ 1974 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4:33:53
9 A3 Male 20   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΛΙΑΣ 1968 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:37:02
10 A3 Male 6   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΣΛΑΝΗΣ 1974 4:39:07
11 A3 Male 36 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ 1975 MOUNTAIN SPORTS DNF
12 A3 Male 8   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΣ  1969 MTB PREVEZA TEAM DNF
ΜΤΒ 45ΚΜ Α4
1 A4 Male 17   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ 1963 3:45:31

-

  

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι

Αποτελέσματα