5ος Ημιμαραθώνιος Βεγορίτιδας - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα 5ος Ημιμαραθώνιος Βεγορίτιδας

 

Ημιμαραθώνιος

RANK GENDER AGE CAT BIB NAME SEX CLUB Χρόνος Καθ. Χρόνος
1 0 1 13 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ Α Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 01:22:16
2 0 1 68 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ Α STOIKOS TRAINING 01:24:46
3 0 2 25 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΤΡΑΙΑΝΟΣ Α ROAD RUNNERS ARNISSAS 01:26:16
4 0 1 14 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΠΕΓΙΟΣ Α Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 01:26:39
5 0 2 89 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ Α STOIKOS TRAINING 01:27:11
6 0 3 6 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 01:27:34
7 0 3 45 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΟΝΓΙΑΛΙΔΗΣ Α ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ «ΖΕΥΣ» 01:30:12
8 0 4 83 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΥΡΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:30:54
9 0 5 61 ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 01:31:32
10 0 2 4 ΖΗΝΩΝ ΣΟΥΜΑΛΙΑΣ Α ΛΕΣΧΗ ΕΙΔΙΚΩΝ ΔΥΝΑΜΕΩΝ 01:31:45
11 0 1 20 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:32:43
12 0 3 78 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ Α STOIKOS TRAINING 01:33:37
13 0 6 16 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:33:41
14 0 4 65 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΝΑΡΗΣ Α ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 01:35:16
15 0 1 85 ΤΖΟΥΝΤΙΘ ΜΟΧΑΤΣΙ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:36:12
16 0 5 3 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ Α ΣΥΛ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:36:13
17 0 7 96 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΟΔΟΣ Α ΛΑΜΨΗ 01:37:15
18 0 8 30 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟY 01:37:32
19 0 4 48 ΤΡΥΦΩΝ ΣΙΣΚΟΣ Α Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 01:37:48
20 0 5 32 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΚΟΡΤΖΗΣ Α ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 01:38:06
21 0 9 18 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:39:08
22 0 10 7 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΡΜΑΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 01:39:25
23 0 11 15 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ Α Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 01:40:19
24 0 2 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Α ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 01:40:28
25 0 12 56 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΚΟΣ Α ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 01:41:08
26 0 13 8 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΥΡΓΙΔΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 01:41:09
27 0 6 42 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΙΤΗΣ Α ROAD RUNNERS ARNISSAS 01:41:17
28 0 6 21 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΦΙΟΥΝΗΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:42:49
29 0 14 54 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:43:58
30 0 15 41 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΤΣΟΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:44:24
31 0 16 46 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΝΓΙΑΛΙΔΗΣ Α ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ «ΖΕΥΣ» 01:45:46
32 0 7 22 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:46:01
33 0 8 29 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΙΔΗΣ Α ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 01:46:20
34 0 2 23 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ Γ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:46:37
35 0 17 36 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ Α Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 01:47:05
36 0 9 49 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΑΚΙΝΑΣ Α ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 01:48:05
37 0 18 53 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Α ΣΥΛ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:48:05
38 0 1 63 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΣΥΛ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:48:13
39 0 10 47 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 01:48:30
40 0 19 51 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ Α ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 01:48:37
41 0 11 620 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΑΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 01:48:52
42 0 12 12 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΣ Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΙΝΟΠΑΘΩΝ Ν.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 01:50:13
43 0 13 88 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:50:30
44 0 7 60 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:50:55
45 0 20 24 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΟΙΚΟΣ Α ROAD RUNNERS ARNISSAS 01:51:11
46 0 8 91 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ Α ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 01:51:44
47 0 14 80 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΖΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:51:57
48 0 9 86 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΖΕΕΦ Α ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 01:52:38
49 0 10 87 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ Α ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 01:52:41
50 0 11 55 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΡΓΑΛΑΣ Α ΑΣ ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟ 01:53:18
51 0 3 44 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Α ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ «ΖΕΥΣ» 01:53:48
52 0 2 62 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΩΝΑΣ Α ΣΥΛ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:53:52
53 0 21 28 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 01:54:44
54 0 12 77 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΤΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:55:28
55 0 13 39 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΜΤΣΗΣ Α Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 01:56:22
56 0 22 40 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ Α Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 01:56:22
57 0 23 97 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΖΙΟΥΤΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:57:05
58 0 24 66 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΖΕΤΑΣ Α ΣΥΛ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 01:57:08
59 0 1 10 ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΤΡΑΙΑΝΟΥ Γ ROAD RUNNERS ARNISSAS 01:57:53
60 0 15 11 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΑΖΟΣ Α ROAD RUNNERS ARNISSAS 01:57:59
61 0 25 19 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΕΖΗΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:58:05
62 0 4 5 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Α Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01:58:13
63 0 16 64 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΛΟΥΚΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:58:17
64 0 5 27 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:58:28
65 0 14 2 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΡΗΣ Α ROAD RUNNERS ARNISSAS 01:58:39
66 0 26 26 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 01:59:09
67 0 15 38 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΜΑΓΓΟΥ Α Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 01:59:09
68 0 3 74 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΗ Γ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 01:59:18
69 0 17 9 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 02:01:32
70 0 18 92 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:02:14
71 0 6 35 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:02:28
72 0 19 75 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 02:02:47
73 0 16 52 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΤΑΟΥΛΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:03:53
74 0 17 33 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ (ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ) 02:05:06
75 0 18 34 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:05:06
76 0 20 76 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΡΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 02:05:06
77 0 19 57 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 02:07:01
78 0 7 17 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΗΝΟΥ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 02:08:01
79 0 27 90 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 02:10:13
80 0 21 84 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΑΥΡΟΣ Α ΣΔΥΚ 02:10:20
81 0 20 31 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ Α ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:11:37
82 0 4 67 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΚΑ Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 02:13:48
83 0 22 95 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΑΣΚΟΥΔΗΣ Α ΛΑΜΨΗ 02:13:52
84 0 21 71 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΡΑΣ Α ΣΔΥΘ-ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ 02:14:37
85 0 23 93 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ ΓΚΕΡΟΣ Α Λαμψη 02:16:29
86 0 8 37 ΚΛΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α 0 02:16:30
87 0 28 50 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΠΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:16:39
88 0 24 94 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΑΣΚΑΣ Α ΛΑΜΨΗ 02:17:21
89 0 29 73 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΔΡΕΓΑΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 02:19:46
90 0 5 43 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΑΣΙΩΝΗ Γ ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 02:19:46
91 0 30 72 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΒΟΥΚΕΛΑΤΟΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:24:24
92 0 31 70 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΗΣ Α ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:25:11
93 0 22 58 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΙΤΣΙΝΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 02:26:44
94 0 32 69 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΤΣΩΛΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 02:27:41
95 0 9 59 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ Α ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 02:29:53

 

 

5 Χιλιόμετρα

RANK GENDER AGE CAT BIB NAME SEX CLUB Χρόνος Καθ. Χρόνος
1 0 1 591 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ Γ STOIKOS TRAINING 00:20:25
2 0 1 556 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:21:15
3 0 2 546 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ Α ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 00:21:33
4 0 3 79 ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ ΝΕΒΕΣΚΙΩΤΗΣ Α NEVESKA 00:21:34
5 0 1 569 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Α 0 00:22:58
6 0 2 560 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ Α Ενιπεας Λιτοχωρου 00:23:07
7 0 3 586 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 00:23:20
8 0 4 589 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:23:21
9 0 5 573 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΟΠΑΛΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:23:25
10 0 4 609 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΥΠΟΣ Α ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 00:23:54
11 0 2 547 ΤΑΝΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Γ ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:24:45
12 0 6 577 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΩΤΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:24:58
13 0 5 574 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΓΙΟΒΑΝΤΣΑΚΗΣ Α KILKIS RUNNING 00:25:43
14 0 7 600 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΗΣΑΡΗΣ-ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:25:58
15 0 8 551 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 00:26:08
16 0 9 606 ΙΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α 0 00:26:38
17 0 3 602 ΒΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΠΑΡΗ Γ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 00:26:52
18 0 10 555 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:26:57
19 0 11 571 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:27:33
20 0 4 578 ΣΟΥΖΑΝ ΧΕΙΛ-ΣΑΜΑΡΑ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:27:34
21 0 6 584 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΔΩΝΙΔΗΣ Α Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:28:08
22 0 7 561 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ Α Α Σ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 00:28:29
23 0 8 599 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ Α ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 00:28:37
24 0 5 550 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΣΩΝΗ Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΙΝΟΠΑΘΩΝ Ν.ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 00:28:38
25 0 6 559 ΒΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΗ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:28:40
26 0 9 582 ΤΡΥΦΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΠΑΛΙΑΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 00:28:59
27 0 12 575 ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ Α ΠΟΛ. ΣΥΛ. ΔΡΟΣΑΤΟΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 00:29:02
28 0 10 585 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΠΕΓΙΟΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 00:29:16
29 0 11 588 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - ΡΟΜΠΕΡΤΟ ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:29:30
30 0 12 608 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΚΟΥ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:29:34
31 0 13 565 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:29:39
32 0 13 552 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ Α 0 00:30:25
33 0 14 618 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ Α 0 00:30:39
34 0 15 580 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:31:12
35 0 7 601 ΔΟΜΝΑ ΔΗΜΠΑΡΗ Γ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 00:31:16
36 0 8 570 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ Γ 0 00:31:43
37 0 16 593 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 00:32:12
38 0 14 619 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α 0 00:32:13
39 0 9 576 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:32:15
40 0 15 621 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΟΤΗΡΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 00:32:27
41 0 17 543 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΜΝΗΣ Α 0 00:32:35
42 0 10 595 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ Γ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΕΣ 00:33:32
43 0 11 598 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:34:06
44 0 12 545 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΚΕΣΙΟΥ Γ 0 00:34:49
45 0 13 611 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ ΠΕΤΚΟΥ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:35:02
46 0 16 553 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:35:07
47 0 17 615 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΤΡΑΙΑΝΟΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:35:53
48 0 18 581 ΤΡΥΦΩΝ ΓΕΡΓΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 00:36:19
49 0 19 566 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 00:36:19
50 0 14 604 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ Γ 0 00:36:42
51 0 15 603 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΤΡΙΑΝΟΥ Γ 0 00:36:45
52 0 16 572 ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΚΟΣΜΑ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:36:50
53 0 20 612 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:37:17
54 0 17 583 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:37:17
55 0 18 554 ΚΑΤΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΒΑ Γ 0 00:38:27
56 0 18 557 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:38:31
57 0 21 594 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Α ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 00:39:10
58 0 19 590 ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ Γ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΕΣ 00:39:13
59 0 20 592 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΥ Γ 0 00:39:14
60 0 21 579 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:39:18
61 0 19 568 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΝΓΙΑΛΙΔΗΣ Α Α.Π.Σ.Δ. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ 00:39:21
62 0 22 587 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΕΝΤΣΗΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 00:39:23
63 0 22 567 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΟΝΓΙΑΛΙΔΟΥ Γ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ «ΖΕΥΣ» 00:39:25
64 0 23 610 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΕΤΚΟΥ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:39:31
65 0 24 549 ΧΡΥΣΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Γ 0 00:39:34
66 0 25 613 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΡΑΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:40:16
67 0 23 614 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΑΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:40:16
68 0 20 597 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:40:53
69 0 24 596 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:41:08
70 0 21 558 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Α 0 00:42:40
71 0 26 548 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΑΛΑΠΑΝΗ Γ Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 00:43:35
72 0 27 605 ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ Γ 0 00:43:59
73 0 28 564 ΑΝΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:50:24
74 0 29 563 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΟΥ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:50:24
75 0 30 562 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 00:50:24
76 0 22 544 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΕΑΣ Α ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 00:56:08
77 0 31 616 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:00:53
78 0 25 617 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΔΟΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 01:00:53
79 0 32 607 ΑΝΝΑ ΑΛΜΠΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Γ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 01:00:53

 

 

-

  

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

Καλεντάρι

Cardio Run 2023

Cardio Run 2023

Σεπ 19, 2023 Rate: 0.00

Αποτελέσματα