9oς EVROTAS RUN - Αποτελέσματα

21χλμ

Rank By Gen. By Cat. Cat. Gender BIB  Name Club start21km 21km
1 1 1 40-49 Male 82   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΛΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ OSB_ET BY TZEFALIS 0:00:00 1:14:29
2 2 1 <29 Male 68   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΙΝΤΗΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 0:00:02 1:15:24
3 3 1 30-39 Male 146   ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   0:00:00 1:15:52
4 4 2 40-49 Male 148   ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ   0:00:04 1:17:17
5 5 2 30-39 Male 5   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ   0:00:02 1:19:33
6 6 3 40-49 Male 141   ΠΑΠΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   0:00:01 1:20:44
7 7 4 40-49 Male 114   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ   0:00:03 1:25:21
8 8 1 50-59 Male 97   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ OLYMPIA RUNNERS 0:00:06 1:26:18
9 1 2 <29 Female 144   ΚΟΚΚΟΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ   0:00:04 1:27:03
10 9 3 <29 Male 63   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΙΤΣΑΣ   0:00:24 1:27:05
11 10 2 50-59 Male 12   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 0:00:03 1:27:44
12 11 3 30-39 Male 91   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΓΣ KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT 0:00:06 1:28:07
13 12 5 40-49 Male 118   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:05 1:28:59
14 13 6 40-49 Male 96   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:04 1:31:31
15 14 3 50-59 Male 126   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 0:00:03 1:33:11
16 15 4 30-39 Male 104   ΑΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ   0:00:06 1:34:31
17 16 4 <29 Male 107   ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ   0:00:04 1:34:35
18 17 5 30-39 Male 65   ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ-ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:17 1:35:02
19 18 7 40-49 Male 85   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:09 1:35:26
20 19 1 >60 Male 14   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ AOΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 0:00:03 1:35:58
21 20 8 40-49 Male 30   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΖΕΠΠΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΥΜΕΝΩΝ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 0:00:03 1:36:34
22 21 9 40-49 Male 130   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ COACHING 0:00:09 1:36:57
23 22 6 30-39 Male 108   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ SPARTAN CROSS 0:00:13 1:37:47
24 23 10 40-49 Male 139   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:38:31
25 24 11 40-49 Male 51   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ SPARTAN RUNNERS 0:00:19 1:39:06
26 25 7 30-39 Male 116   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:04 1:39:44
27 26 5 <29 Male 121   ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ   0:00:06 1:39:45
28 27 8 30-39 Male 70   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΓΙΑΚΑΚΟΣ   0:00:09 1:39:53
29 28 12 40-49 Male 28   ΚΙΜΩΝ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES 0:00:05 1:39:58
30 29 13 40-49 Male 29   ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ   0:00:04 1:40:49
31 2 9 30-39 Female 138   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΥΜΕΝΩΝ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 0:00:00 1:41:15
32 30 14 40-49 Male 31   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΘΛΟΥΜΕΝΩΝ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 0:00:00 1:41:15
33 31 6 <29 Male 119   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:05 1:41:28
34 32 15 40-49 Male 38   ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:05 1:41:30
35 33 4 50-59 Male 117   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:19 1:41:34
36 34 10 30-39 Male 62   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:11 1:41:44
37 3 16 40-49 Female 142   ΕΞΕΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ   0:00:05 1:41:44
38 4 17 40-49 Female 74   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΑΚΑ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:09 1:41:45
39 35 18 40-49 Male 11   ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ   0:00:05 1:42:04
40 36 19 40-49 Male 39   ΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΑΡΗΣ FLY 0:00:15 1:42:36
41 37 5 50-59 Male 78   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΕΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:09 1:42:57
42 38 20 40-49 Male 140   ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΨΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:09 1:43:55
43 39 11 30-39 Male 25   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΟΣ   0:00:24 1:44:24
44 40 6 50-59 Male 49   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΑΚΗΣ   0:00:15 1:44:45
45 41 21 40-49 Male 136   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΙΩΤΗΣ   0:00:09 1:44:54
46 5 22 40-49 Female 90   ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:02 1:45:03
47 42 23 40-49 Male 7   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:15 1:45:06
48 43 12 30-39 Male 57   ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ   0:00:06 1:47:20
49 44 24 40-49 Male 34   BILL ΚOUMANΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΥΟΥ 0:00:08 1:47:25
50 6 25 40-49 Female 72   ΝΤΑΙΑΝΑ ΜΠΑΒΕΑ SVELTA RUN KYTHIRA 0:00:07 1:48:17
51 7 7 50-59 Female 124   ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗ GALATSI RUNNERS 0:00:13 1:49:30
52 45 26 40-49 Male 122   ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:13 1:49:59
53 46 13 30-39 Male 27   ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΔΕΡΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑ ΛΑΓΕ 0:00:17 1:52:01
54 8 14 30-39 Female 52   ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΡΕΜΕΝΟΥ   0:00:02 1:52:16
55 47 7 <29 Male 147   ΚΕΡΙΜΙΑΝ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ   0:00:05 1:52:59
56 48 27 40-49 Male 36   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗΣ   0:00:20 1:53:33
57 49 8 50-59 Male 101   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:18 1:53:36
58 50 9 50-59 Male 95   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:05 1:54:29
59 51 2 >60 Male 93   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0:00:15 1:55:16
60 52 28 40-49 Male 132   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:21 1:55:33
61 53 29 40-49 Male 129   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΡΗΣ   0:00:05 1:56:08
62 9 30 40-49 Female 149   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΡΓΚΑΚΟΥ   0:00:04 1:56:28
63 54 10 50-59 Male 22   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:08 1:57:37
64 55 11 50-59 Male 55   ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:08 1:57:56
65 56 31 40-49 Male 109   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:19 1:58:23
66 57 12 50-59 Male 18   ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ ΓΑΣΠΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:05 1:58:50
67 10 32 40-49 Female 13   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:00:16 1:59:30
68 11 8 <29 Female 150   ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗ ΣΑΠΦΩ   0:00:06 2:00:13
69 58 15 30-39 Male 15   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΓΕΝΑΚΗΣ RED BOX 0:00:08 2:01:00
70 59 13 50-59 Male 125   ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ RCF 0:00:17 2:01:24
71 60 33 40-49 Male 88   ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΞΕΡΙΚΟΣ   0:00:11 2:02:21
72 61 14 50-59 Male 59   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ 0:00:06 2:02:27
73 62 15 50-59 Male 128   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΤΡΕΧΩ ΜΕ ΤΟΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗ 0:00:06 2:02:27
74 63 16 50-59 Male 112   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΕΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:11 2:02:40
75 64 17 50-59 Male 50   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 0:00:15 2:02:49
76 65 18 50-59 Male 23   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΛΕΝΤΖΕΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 0:00:21 2:02:49
77 66 34 40-49 Male 26   ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:21 2:03:08
78 12 16 30-39 Female 43   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΛΗΡΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ 0:00:08 2:03:11
79 67 3 >60 Male 87   ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:22 2:04:14
80 68 4 >60 Male 67   ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:05 2:04:58
81 69 5 >60 Male 3   FALK SCHONFELDER   0:00:07 2:05:42
82 13 35 40-49 Female 44   ΒΙΚΥ ΚΟΛΟΤΟΥΡΟΥ AMALIADA'S RUNNING GROUP 0:00:15 2:05:52
83 70 17 30-39 Male 111   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΑΣ RED BOX 0:00:08 2:07:29
84 14 18 30-39 Female 105   ΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΥ UNBROKEN 0:00:11 2:07:52
85 71 19 50-59 Male 35   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:01 2:11:27
86 15 20 50-59 Female 73   ΓΕΩΡΓΕΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΑ ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:09 2:13:28
87 72 21 50-59 Male 76   ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:00:11 2:13:28
88 16 36 40-49 Female 60   ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:00:16 2:13:29
89 73 22 50-59 Male 37   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0:00:03 2:15:48
90 74 23 50-59 Male 75   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 0:00:17 2:16:14
91 75 37 40-49 Male 137   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:18 2:19:10
92 76 6 >60 Male 143   ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   0:00:17 2:19:44
93 77 7 >60 Male 135   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΣ   0:00:05 2:25:11
94 78 24 50-59 Male 100   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΜΕΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:11 2:35:37
95 17 19 30-39 Female 151   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ   0:00:13 2:44:39
96 18 8 >60 Female 61   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:11 2:45:32
97 79 20 30-39 Male 77   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΑΣΤΑΣ   0:00:21 2:45:33
98 80 25 50-59 Male 45   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΣ   0:00:21 2:47:28
99 81 38 40-49 Male 8   ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ   0:00:21 2:47:29
100 82 21 30-39 Male 145   ΛΥΚΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   0:00:27 2:48:49
101 83 9 >60 Male 4   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ SPARTAN CROSS 0:00:00 -
102 84 26 50-59 Male 106   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:00 -

 

10 χλμ

Rank By Gen. Gender BIB  Name Club start10km 10km
1 1 Male 354   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:03 0:38:54
2 2 Male 312   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:04 0:39:03
3 1 Female 364   ΧΟΝΚΑΛΑ ΝΟΡΑ   0:00:03 0:39:06
4 3 Male 361   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΟΧΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ   0:00:04 0:40:06
5 4 Male 321   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 0:00:03 0:41:04
6 5 Male 349   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ / DIMOPOULOS COACHING 0:00:00 0:41:19
7 6 Male 360   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ GALATSI RUNNERS 0:00:00 0:41:41
8 7 Male 310   ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:09 0:42:32
9 8 Male 334   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΓΓΟΣ ELEUSIS DIMOPOULOS COACHING 0:00:07 0:44:03
10 9 Male 307   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:05 0:46:41
11 10 Male 340   ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ SVELTA RUNNING KYTHIRA 0:00:04 0:49:40
12 11 Male 300   ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ GALATSI RUNNERS 0:00:11 0:50:57
13 12 Male 363   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ   0:00:13 0:51:10
14 13 Male 317   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΙΑΤΡΟΥ VG DISTANCE / SPARTAN CROSS 0:00:04 0:51:10
15 2 Female 324   ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:15 0:51:49
16 14 Male 318   ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:03 0:52:25
17 15 Male 330   ΜΗΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:08 0:52:30
18 16 Male 311   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:04 0:53:50
19 17 Male 350   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ STYLE 0:00:08 0:54:15
20 3 Female 338   ΕΛΕΝΑ ΝΤΟΥΝΤΚΑ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:08 0:55:38
21 18 Male 366   ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ   0:00:08 0:55:40
22 19 Male 362   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗ   0:00:07 0:56:10
23 20 Male 337   ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΝΤΟΥΝΟΣ FILIATRA RUNNERS 0:00:09 0:56:41
24 4 Female 302   ΒΑΣΩ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ FILITRA RUNNERS 0:00:09 0:56:41
25 21 Male 368   ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ   0:00:07 0:56:57
26 22 Male 335   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΗΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:05 0:57:22
27 23 Male 359   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΠΑΛΑΣ ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0:00:06 0:57:33
28 5 Female 315   ΡΑΛΙΤΣΑ ΔΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:08 1:00:31
29 6 Female 306   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΡΑΚΟΥ   0:00:08 1:00:38
30 7 Female 345   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΜΗ   0:00:17 1:01:18
31 24 Male 308   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:06 1:01:43
32 25 Male 327   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΙΒΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:04 1:02:48
33 8 Female 367   ΟΛΓΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ   0:00:07 1:04:30
34 9 Female 303   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΙΤΗ   0:00:15 1:04:35
35 10 Female 304   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΙΝΑ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:11 1:05:11
36 26 Male 328   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:11 1:05:50
37 27 Male 355   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   0:00:18 1:06:58
38 28 Male 339   ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΝΤΟΥΡΜΕΤΑΚΗΣ   0:00:18 1:06:59
39 29 Male 346   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0:00:18 1:07:07
40 30 Male 358   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΣ ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 0:00:15 1:07:14
41 11 Female 365   ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΔΗ   0:00:17 1:07:43
42 12 Female 331   ΧΛΟΗ-ΡΟΣ ΜΑΓΓΑΛΟΥΣΗ   0:00:11 1:07:51
43 31 Male 356   ΖΩΗΣ ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΛΙΑ. ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:15 1:08:18
44 32 Male 342   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:06 1:09:53
45 33 Male 332   ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ   0:00:11 1:10:45
46 13 Female 309   ΧΑΡΑ ΔΗΛΕ GALATSI RUNNERS 0:00:13 1:11:59
47 14 Female 343   ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:00:07 1:14:43

 

5 χλμ

Rank By Gen. Gender BIB  Name Club start5km 5km
1 1 Male 527   ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΑΦΗΣ SARONIC.TRIATHLON.CLUB 0:00:00 0:18:52
2 2 Male 540   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ   0:00:03 0:19:14
3 3 Male 533   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ   0:00:03 0:19:57
4 1 Female 555   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΤΟΚΑ Γ. Σ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 0:00:00 0:21:35
5 4 Male 569   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΣ   0:00:03 0:23:44
6 5 Male 563   ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ   0:00:04 0:24:25
7 6 Male 512   ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΙΟΥΛΗΣ FILIATRARUNNERS 0:00:17 0:25:15
8 7 Male 503   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:09 0:25:37
9 8 Male 547   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:06 0:26:57
10 9 Male 562   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ   0:00:04 0:27:29
11 10 Male 570   ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ   0:00:07 0:27:43
12 2 Female 564   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΥ   0:00:06 0:27:43
13 11 Male 553   NIKOS ΣΜΠΙΡΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ - SPARTAN CROSS 0:00:15 0:27:54
14 12 Male 571   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ   0:00:07 0:28:00
15 13 Male 566   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΠΠΑΚΟΣ   0:00:06 0:28:13
16 14 Male 561   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ FILIATRARUNNERS 0:00:18 0:28:33
17 15 Male 526   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:08 0:28:36
18 16 Male 501   SERGIO DE ROSA   0:00:22 0:28:43
19 3 Female 534   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΗ   0:00:13 0:28:47
20 17 Male 545   ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΟΠΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:03 0:28:48
21 4 Female 523   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ   0:00:13 0:29:02
22 18 Male 557   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΓΓΟΥΡΗΣ   0:00:22 0:29:32
23 19 Male 554   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΟΥΟΥ 0:00:09 0:29:38
24 20 Male 539   BABINOS ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟΥΟΥ 0:00:08 0:30:32
25 21 Male 560   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:15 0:30:44
26 22 Male 548   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:15 0:30:44
27 23 Male 528   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΕΝΗΣ 0:00:08 0:31:04
28 5 Female 552   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΕΡΠΑΝΟΥ   0:00:08 0:31:21
29 6 Female 511   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΥ ΑΟΥΟΥ 0:00:07 0:32:19
30 24 Male 529   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 0:00:16 0:32:56
31 7 Female 513   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ   0:00:15 0:34:07
32 25 Male 559   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΧΑΝΤΖΑΚΟΣ   0:00:15 0:34:08
33 26 Male 550   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΒΕΛΛΑΣ   0:00:08 0:34:19
34 27 Male 502   ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ MANIACS 0:00:09 0:35:00
35 8 Female 537   ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΕΚΙΡΗ MANIACS 0:00:09 0:35:03
36 28 Male 532   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΣ FILITRA RUNNERS 0:00:11 0:35:04
37 29 Male 524   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΖΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ   0:00:21 0:35:21
38 9 Female 531   ΛΥΓΕΡΗ ΜΗΤΑΚΕΑ   0:00:13 0:35:27
39 10 Female 558   ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:00:06 0:35:31
40 11 Female 565   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΚΟΥΡΒΟΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗ   0:00:06 0:36:13
41 12 Female 572   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΥΤΣΙΩΤΗ   0:00:11 0:36:15
42 30 Male 556   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:03 0:37:00
43 13 Female 517   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΥ   0:00:06 0:37:40
44 31 Male 522   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ   0:00:13 0:38:02
45 14 Female 549   ΟΛΓΑ ΡΕΙΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:13 0:38:32
46 15 Female 542   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΕΑ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:15 0:38:32
47 32 Male 541   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ 60+ 0:00:13 0:39:22
48 16 Female 573   ΔΩΡΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗ   0:00:11 0:41:18
49 17 Female 500   MARIA DE ROSA   0:00:24 0:41:23
50 18 Female 535   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥ FILIATRARUNNERS 0:00:18 0:42:52
51 19 Female 505   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΕΡΓΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:07 0:44:32
52 33 Male 568   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΛΕΝΤΖΕΣ   0:00:03 0:49:21
53 34 Male 567   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΛΕΝΤΖΕΣ   0:00:04 0:49:22
54 35 Male 518   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 0:00:16 0:52:14

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Κυριακή, 08 Ιανουάριος 2023
  • Περιοχή: Πελοπόννησος
  • Τύπος: Road
  • Αποστάσεις: 5km, 10km, 21,1km - Ημιμαραθώνιος

-

  

 

 

 
 
 

Καλεντάρι

Αποτελέσματα