8ος Δρόμος Αθανάτων & 3ος Δρόμος Βασιλιάς Λεωνίδας - Αποτελέσματα

ΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΤΩΝ 2022 140km

 

Rank By Gen. Gender BIB Name Club CP8_37km CP18_80km CP26_118km Finish_142km
1 1 Male 109 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ/KASIMIS TRAINING 2:40:11 6:13:45 9:56:54 12:12:52
2 2 Male 117 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ / DIMOPOULOS COACHING 2:55:25 7:11:02 11:33:57 14:00:32
3 3 Male 54 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:04:22 7:09:10 11:33:55 14:00:33
4 4 Male 60 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:07:28 7:12:04 11:52:58 14:41:20
5 5 Male 28 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΟΖΙΟΣ OSB ENDURANCE 3:18:59 7:47:48 12:40:29 14:55:29
6 6 Male 111 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΣΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3:07:27 7:44:13 12:47:58 15:14:38
7 7 Male 30 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΒΟΥΖΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:13:55 7:57:34 12:59:27 15:29:37
8 8 Male 91 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ XANTHI RUNNERS - NIKOLAIDIS MARATHON TEAM. 3:27:38 8:10:31 12:59:29 15:29:39
9 9 Male 129 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ / DIMOPOULOS COACHING 3:25:10 8:14:33 13:20:27 15:38:33
10 10 Male 83 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:22:35 8:12:52 12:43:30 15:41:40
11 11 Male 80 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΑΧΟΒΑΣ KONTOGIANNIS RUNNING TEAM 3:24:58 8:15:07 13:21:27 15:45:21
12 12 Male 53 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΥΧΙΔΑΣ 3:13:56 7:58:04 13:17:18 15:49:31
13 13 Male 96 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 3:27:12 8:14:19 13:12:21 15:51:51
14 14 Male 68 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΤΤΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 3:03:41 7:37:34 13:02:25 15:53:18
15 15 Male 10 MIROSLAV POTOČŇÁK BAROKOMARATON 3:15:58 8:08:39 13:14:46 15:57:25
16 16 Male 99 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 3:25:09 8:30:48 13:42:11 16:07:51
17 17 Male 35 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 3:12:13 7:40:40 13:09:36 16:08:36
18 18 Male 89 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 3:12:14 7:44:18 13:09:38 16:08:37
19 19 Male 128 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ 3:03:24 7:20:39 12:38:08 16:09:50
20 20 Male 13 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΛΑΪΝΗΣ GREAT-AΕΠΕ 3:36:21 8:33:07 13:31:50 16:10:53
21 1 Female 101 ΜΑΡΘΑ ΞΗΡΟΦΩΤΟΥ KASIMIS TRAINING 3:37:48 8:33:06 13:33:55 16:11:56
22 2 Female 67 ΜΑΤΑ ΚΛΗΣΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 3:07:25 7:47:32 13:05:10 16:12:02
23 21 Male 144 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΤΣΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:24:41 8:34:08 13:45:09 16:15:39
24 3 Female 118 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:31:09 8:20:00 13:30:47 16:17:20
25 22 Male 119 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ, ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:03:35 7:44:10 13:30:43 16:20:41
26 23 Male 70 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗΣ   3:18:56 8:14:50 13:33:57 16:25:08
27 24 Male 6 ADAM KOVACS   3:17:21 8:00:57 13:30:58 16:28:24
28 25 Male 74 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ   3:17:24 8:08:19 13:43:58 16:29:50
29 26 Male 143 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΠΑΣ GRE.A.T. / ΣΔΥΒ 3:36:17 8:46:04 14:19:50 16:48:32
30 27 Male 61 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ   3:44:06 8:54:55 14:04:14 16:50:24
31 28 Male 26 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ   3:36:12 8:48:23 14:28:59 16:52:20
32 29 Male 20 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 3:31:42 8:48:22 14:28:58 16:52:22
33 30 Male 127 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΟΥΦΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΝΗΣΟΣ - ΧΟΧΛΙΟΣ ΤΕΑΜ 3:25:17 8:37:02 14:19:58 16:52:35
34 31 Male 47 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΟΔΟΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ GRE.AT. / ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ 3:36:20 8:45:35 14:19:52 16:58:17
35 32 Male 102 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 3:06:02 8:11:59 13:59:15 16:59:52
36 33 Male 105 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   3:25:02 8:41:36 14:09:25 17:29:48
37 34 Male 81 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑ-ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3:30:52 8:41:10 14:31:04 17:35:25
38 35 Male 77 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΛΟΥΔΟΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 3:48:54 9:04:57 14:54:51 17:44:38
39 36 Male 95 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 3:31:26 8:36:36 14:28:34 17:47:14
40 37 Male 38 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΚΤΥΛΙΔΗΣ   4:01:29 9:35:23 15:02:32 17:52:48
41 38 Male 94 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ-ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 3:37:06 8:54:58 15:01:58 17:57:41
42 39 Male 88 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 3:37:06 8:54:59 15:02:00 17:57:42
43 40 Male 55 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΤΟΣ TΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 3:18:38 8:29:29 14:37:41 18:00:09
44 41 Male 64 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣΔΑΓΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:31:17 8:23:40 14:30:06 18:04:19
45 42 Male 103 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ / E.CO. LIFT 3:19:18 8:48:08 14:38:53 18:04:50
46 43 Male 139 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ URSA TEAM 3:35:43 8:42:22 14:30:56 18:34:28
47 44 Male 130 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ MYATHLETE 3:48:38 9:07:43 15:07:10 18:35:16
48 45 Male 56 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 3:42:10 9:18:35 15:12:07 18:35:25
49 46 Male 39 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ KOTES PARNITHAS 3:21:10 8:41:57 15:04:47 18:40:52
50 47 Male 8 CARMELO NUCIFORA   3:22:31 8:40:40 15:23:10 18:48:38
51 48 Male 71 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 3:22:57 8:46:34 15:14:24 18:49:55
52 49 Male 58 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΓΙΑΡΑΣ DIMOPOULOS COACHING 3:36:43 9:10:07 15:13:34 18:55:54
53 50 Male 108 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΑΚΗΣ TZANETAKIS LAB 3:33:10 8:59:58 15:30:59 19:15:52
54 51 Male 3 LEONARDO CURATOLO EFKLIS 3:32:09 9:57:45 16:05:48 19:18:48
55 52 Male 126 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΛΕΛΕΣ ΠΑΤΡΑ 3:37:55 9:07:33 15:51:56 19:32:14
56 53 Male 72 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΜΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΕΔΙΟΥ ΑΡΕΩΣ 3:44:46 9:38:18 16:18:16 19:42:08
57 54 Male 66 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΣΔΥΑ 3:37:52 9:16:14 16:19:31 19:43:34
58 55 Male 24 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ   3:35:43 9:48:25 16:50:52 20:04:11
59 4 Female 124 ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ SCIENCETRAINING/GALATSI RUNNERS 3:54:34 10:04:10 17:02:26 20:14:17
60 56 Male 141 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΟΥΚΑΣ KASIMIS TRAINING / ΣΔ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3:40:10 9:23:26 16:31:19 20:24:27
61 57 Male 122 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ   4:00:26 10:13:36 17:14:42 20:27:32
62 58 Male 147 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3:54:08 10:09:39 17:15:51 20:33:32
63 59 Male 49 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ   3:45:07 11:05:15 17:34:38 20:34:12
64 60 Male 7 SAKIS MIKAS PHEIDIPPIDE.DE 4:09:49 10:19:35 17:30:20 20:40:09
65 61 Male 33 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3:42:24 9:29:41 16:48:42 20:48:19
66 62 Male 31 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΒΡΟΥΒΑΚΗΣ   3:40:01 9:36:35 17:06:46 20:48:42
67 63 Male 98 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ   3:50:25 10:04:26 17:30:19 20:51:06
68 64 Male 78 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ ATHLETICSGUIDANCE.GR-ΣΔΥΜ 4:04:19 10:13:05 17:06:30 20:59:17
69 65 Male 75 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ-ΑΣΑΘ 3:47:25 10:18:10 17:37:37 21:01:38
70 66 Male 148 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ   4:00:34 10:18:22 17:37:45 21:01:40
71 67 Male 104 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 4:03:28 10:06:01 16:58:27 21:01:44
72 68 Male 82 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΞΗΛΑΡΑΣ Π.Α.Θ. 060 4:05:25 10:23:56 17:39:20 21:11:25
73 69 Male 45 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 4:05:27 10:23:56 17:39:28 21:11:26
74 70 Male 15 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   4:17:43 10:36:26 17:42:27 21:22:29
75 71 Male 69 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 4:18:39 10:37:51 17:43:20 21:22:31
76 72 Male 134 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΗΛΕΙΟΣ 4:10:11 10:51:27 17:50:28 21:25:24
77 73 Male 1 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΣ   3:50:59 10:38:44 17:52:49 21:27:39
78 74 Male 114 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΥ ΑΤΗΛΕΤΕ 3:33:31 9:06:47 16:50:47 21:27:42
79 75 Male 125 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:10:10 10:51:28 18:04:37 21:30:28
80 76 Male 12 MARCELO TORDOMAR   3:56:41 10:33:03 17:47:40 21:36:01
81 77 Male 22 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΑΔΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ Ν Ι 4:12:59 10:44:15 17:43:09 21:36:27
82 78 Male 23 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4:13:03 10:47:05 17:43:10 21:36:38
83 79 Male 19 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ   3:27:11 9:20:43 17:31:40 21:36:47
84 80 Male 29 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΪΝΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:43:50 9:59:26 17:15:14 21:43:37
85 81 Male 57 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   3:57:29 10:20:01 17:41:10 21:44:20
86 82 Male 145 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ/SPORTOFRUNNING 4:05:58 11:08:42 18:03:15 21:47:18
87 83 Male 48 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ KALDI'S RUNNING TEAM LARISA 4:05:56 11:08:41 18:03:16 21:47:18
88 84 Male 92 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ 4:21:03 11:19:29 18:11:15 21:51:06
89 85 Male 84 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΟΛΟΣ   4:09:56 10:41:34 18:05:43 21:54:13
90 86 Male 16 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 4:07:50 10:36:27 17:43:12 22:10:27
91 87 Male 50 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΗΝΤΡΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 4:06:16 10:37:52 17:43:14 22:10:27
92 88 Male 97 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Σ.Ε.Η. 4:21:05 11:19:28 18:29:15 22:13:30
93 89 Male 17 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 4:02:14 10:44:16 18:32:15 22:21:51
94 5 Female 100 ΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΙΟΛΑΚΟΥ   4:09:45 11:19:30 18:44:12 22:44:59
95 90 Male 115 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΙΚΙΩΝΗΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4:17:51 10:46:32 18:08:38 22:46:37
96 91 Male 21 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΘΗΣ ΣΔΥΠ 4:12:24 11:19:26 18:44:28 23:11:58
97 92 Male 107 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ DNF KASIMIS TRAINING 3:10:39 7:20:38 12:21:59 -
98 93 Male 85 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ DNF HOKAONEONE 2:39:37 7:01:57 - -
99 94 Male 120 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΡΑΤΙΛΑΣ DNF SALOMON HELLAS / ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 3:30:35 8:35:39 - -
100 95 Male 116 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΛΟΚΑΣ DNF NS COACHING 3:20:44 8:46:16 - -
101 96 Male 93 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΣΗΣ DNF Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 3:32:24 8:56:06 - -
102 97 Male 140 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΛΑΚΗΣ DNF ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 3:39:51 9:23:57 - -
103 98 Male 36 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΛΕΝΤΖΕΣ DNF ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 3:37:45 9:24:18 - -
104 99 Male 135 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΟΝΓΚΑΣ DNF KYBOMAXON BOARD GAME@GMAIL.COM 3:38:36 10:19:15 - -
105 100 Male 11 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ SARAFELNTIN DNF EGYPTIAN RUNNING ONIONS 4:06:41 11:07:25 - -
106 101 Male 136 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΟΠΑΣ DNF Σ.Δ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ/ SPORTOFRUNNING 4:06:00 11:08:48 - -
107 102 Male 14 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΔΑΜΗΣ DNF ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥ 4:17:17 11:10:28 - -
108 103 Male 40 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΕΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ DNF ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 4:42:00 11:40:06 - -
109 104 Male 2 TAMI AZIZ DNF   4:24:26 11:53:21 - -
110 105 Male 133 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΖΙΛΙΑΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ DNF   4:30:32 11:59:03 - -
111 106 Male 79 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ DNF PRESIDENT 4:25:35 12:20:57 - -
112 107 Male 25 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ DNF   4:40:13 12:20:59 - -
113 108 Male 44 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ DNF ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 4:28:48 12:26:08 - -
114 109 Male 51 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ DNF ΜΙΑ ΖΩΗ ΥΠΕΡΑΠΟΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ 3:09:43 - - -
115 110 Male 32 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΛΟΥΚΑΣ DNF ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 3:45:12 - - -
116 111 Male 62 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΡΗΣ DNF ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 3:53:27 - - -
117 112 Male 110 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ DNF ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 4:03:10 - - -
118 113 Male 86 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ DNF MARATHONODROMOI DROMEIS ARGOLIDOS 4:05:38 - - -
119 114 Male 42 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ DNF   4:08:55 - - -
120 115 Male 41 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΔΕΣ DNF   4:15:08 - - -
121 116 Male 146 ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ DNF ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 4:22:31 - - -

 

ΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΤΩΝ 2022 80km

 

Rank By Gen. Gender BIB Name Club CP8_37km Finish_80km
1 1 Male 300 SAGAN LUKASZ   2:49:17 6:36:40
2 2 Male 341 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2:43:20 6:39:19
3 3 Male 308 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ GREAT 2:38:17 6:53:06
4 4 Male 333 ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΜΠΑΣΑΚΟΣ L-CREW 2:49:54 7:04:08
5 5 Male 307 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   2:39:45 7:07:28
6 6 Male 339 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ   2:48:35 7:07:59
7 7 Male 340 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΙΜΟΣ   3:01:20 7:11:53
8 8 Male 324 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ/ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 3:01:00 7:41:29
9 9 Male 309 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:22:29 8:12:47
10 1 Female 345 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΤΣΟΧΑΝΤΑΡΗ Σ.Δ.ΑΡΤΑΣ 3:24:36 8:25:41
11 2 Female 311 ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΓΚΑΒΑΚΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:31:27 8:30:28
12 3 Female 328 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 3:37:52 8:30:30
13 10 Male 317 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΨΑΝΗΣ MAZZIPETTI/KYTHIRA 3:19:16 8:36:12
14 11 Male 321 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ KASIMISTRAINING 3:25:59 8:45:26
15 12 Male 327 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΣ   3:30:04 8:51:39
16 13 Male 338 ΤΙΜΟΘΕΟΣ ΠΑΤΑΚΙΟΥΤΑΣ   3:05:18 9:01:17
17 14 Male 303 GHENIMI KOUSSAY GHENIMI 3:18:43 9:01:18
18 15 Male 332 ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΥ   3:18:46 9:01:19
19 16 Male 325 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΓΟΔΟΝΤΗΣ   3:33:43 9:10:14
20 17 Male 312 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   3:56:46 9:18:17
21 18 Male 314 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 3:43:18 9:30:11
22 19 Male 305 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   3:52:29 9:48:40
23 20 Male 304 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΤΡΟΙ ΧΩΡΙΣ ΣΥΝΟΡΑ 3:37:57 10:06:35
24 21 Male 302 KAI JENDRETZKE 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN 4:07:22 10:08:30
25 22 Male 313 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ KΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ 3:50:13 10:38:17
26 23 Male 343 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ G-TOP 4:03:05 10:42:18
27 24 Male 319 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΗΣ Σ.Μ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 4:06:38 10:42:38
28 4 Female 335 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΞΑΞΙΡΗ ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ 4:06:40 10:42:39
29 25 Male 344 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 4:16:13 10:49:48
30 26 Male 301 FREYA EVENSON ΤΤΤ 4:10:31 10:53:42
31 27 Male 342 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 3:59:41 10:56:30
32 28 Male 315 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΟΒΑΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.Π.Χ. ΥΨΙΖΩΝΟΣ 4:07:16 11:18:51
33 29 Male 326 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ 4:31:48 11:19:31
34 30 Male 323 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 4:32:19 11:48:04
35 31 Male 334 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΔΕΡΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΟΣΚΟΠΩΝ 4:48:46 12:03:34
36 5 Female 318 ΣΑΜΠΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΤ DNF   3:50:32 -
37 32 Male 310 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ DNF   - -
38 33 Male 331 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΗΣ DNF   - -

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Σάββατο, 29 Οκτώβριος 2022
  • Περιοχή: Πελοπόννησος
  • Τύπος: Road
  • Αποστάσεις: Υπεραποστάσεις

-