ΒΡΕΤΤΑΚΕΙΑ 2022 - Αποτελέσματα

18χλμ

 

Rank By Gen. By Cat. Cat. Gender BIB Name YOB Club 18km
1 1 1 Α40-49 Male 98 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 1978 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ / DIMOPOULOS COACHING 1:19:41
2 2 1 Α30-39 Male 20 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1990 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 1:22:35
3 3 2 Α40-49 Male 14 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1980 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ 1:22:51
4 4 1 Α<29 Male 47 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΕΛΕΡΗΣ 1993 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ (ΣΔΥΠ) 1:27:26
5 5 3 Α40-49 Male 24 ΛΟΥΗΣ ΓΚΟΜΕΖΜΠΕΚ 1977 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 1:29:01
6 6 4 Α40-49 Male 126 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ -   1:30:25
7 7 1 Α>60 Male 112 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ 1961 Ο ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΣ 1:31:04
8 8 2 Α30-39 Male 76 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΝΑΣ 1985 ADIDAS RUNNERS 1:32:06
9 9 1 Α50-59 Male 13 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ 1968   1:32:19
10 10 2 Α<29 Male 107 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1995 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:32:35
11 1 1 Γ<39 Female 28 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΔΗΜΟΥ 1995   1:33:48
12 11 5 Α40-49 Male 69 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1976 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:34:49
13 12 3 Α30-39 Male 113 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΣ 1987   1:36:17
14 13 2 Α50-59 Male 16 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 Α.Ο.ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 1:36:24
15 14 3 Α50-59 Male 19 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΑΛΕΦΕΡΙΕΦ 1969 ΣΔΥΠ 1:37:03
16 15 6 Α40-49 Male 7 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ 1974 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ DIMOPOULOS COACHING 1:37:53
17 16 4 Α30-39 Male 122 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ -   1:37:56
18 17 7 Α40-49 Male 119 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:39:38
19 18 8 Α40-49 Male 125 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   1:40:10
20 19 3 Α<29 Male 67 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΣ 1993 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:41:04
21 2 1 Γ>40 Female 31 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ 1977 VASKOSTEAM 1:41:23
22 20 5 Α30-39 Male 44 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣΔΑΓΛΑΚΗΣ 1988 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:42:10
23 21 9 Α40-49 Male 50 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ 1975 ΣΔΥΑ 1:43:09
24 22 10 Α40-49 Male 79 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ 1977 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:43:33
25 3 2 Γ>40 Female 120 ΑΝΝΑ ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗ -   1:43:41
26 23 4 Α50-59 Male 60 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ 1966 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:43:49
27 24 4 Α<29 Male 117 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΣΑΝΗΣ 1995   1:44:13
28 4 3 Γ>40 Female 124 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ -   1:46:05
29 25 5 Α50-59 Male 33 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1970 ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΩΝ 1:46:27
30 5 4 Γ>40 Female 52 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ 1968 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:46:45
31 26 6 Α50-59 Male 102 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1967 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ COACH 1:46:58
32 6 5 Γ>40 Female 23 ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΓΚΑΒΑΚΟΥ 1981 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:47:08
33 27 11 Α40-49 Male 88 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ 1981 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 1:47:11
34 7 2 Γ<39 Female 54 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΡΕΜΕΝΟΥ 1990   1:48:13
35 8 6 Γ>40 Female 115 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΕΩΣ 1:48:40
36 28 2 Α>60 Male 91 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1957 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:48:41
37 29 12 Α40-49 Male 43 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΑΡΗΣ 1975   1:49:59
38 30 7 Α50-59 Male 114 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ 1967 AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM 1:51:14
39 9 7 Γ>40 Female 87 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑ 1979 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣΣΣ 1:51:51
40 31 3 Α>60 Male 116 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΜΠΗΣ 1954 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣΣΣ 1:51:52
41 10 8 Γ>40 Female 15 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:52:18
42 32 4 Α>60 Male 3 FALK SCHONFELDER 1957   1:52:32
43 11 9 Γ>40 Female 99 ΜΑΓΔΑ ΠΟΥΛΗΜΕΝΟΥ 1962 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:52:59
44 33 13 Α40-49 Male 63 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΑΣ 1978 IFI'S TEAM 1:54:17
45 34 8 Α50-59 Male 86 NIKOΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 1967 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:54:18
46 12 3 Γ<39 Female 68 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΑ 1991 ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 1:54:21
47 35 9 Α50-59 Male 128 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ -   1:55:07
48 36 14 Α40-49 Male 94 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ 1979 ATHIKIA RUNNING 1:55:32
49 37 10 Α50-59 Male 2 ROMY BARION 1966 ΑΝΕΞ 1:56:11
50 38 5 Α>60 Male 38 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 1953 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:56:51
51 39 15 Α40-49 Male 127 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΒΟΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ -   1:57:44
52 40 11 Α50-59 Male 103 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΡΟΥΠΑΣ 1965 ΑΝΕΞ 1:59:13
53 41 12 Α50-59 Male 48 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΕΦΙΛΗΣ 1965 ΣΔΥ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:59:18
54 42 6 Α30-39 Male 9 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΛΗΣ 1986   2:00:24
55 43 6 Α>60 Male 59 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1962 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΕΩΣ 2:00:52
56 44 13 Α50-59 Male 70 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ 1963 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:01:56
57 45 7 Α30-39 Male 32 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΣ 1985 ΣΔΥΜ 2:02:32
58 46 16 Α40-49 Male 101 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΑΣ 1978 ΣΔΥΜ 2:02:33
59 47 14 Α50-59 Male 58 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ 1968   2:02:52
60 48 7 Α>60 Male 123 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ -   2:04:00
61 49 17 Α40-49 Male 121 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΤΑΡΟΣ -   2:06:21
62 13 10 Γ>40 Female 39 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΛΤΣΑ 1978 IFI'S TEAM 2:07:05
63 50 8 Α>60 Male 56 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ 1959 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:07:47
64 51 15 Α50-59 Male 27 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 ΣΔΥΜ 2:09:43
65 52 9 Α>60 Male 72 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΜΟΡΙΑΝΟΣ 1958 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2:11:06
66 53 10 Α>60 Male 4 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ 1944 - 2:13:02
67 54 18 Α40-49 Male 74 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΣ 1975 ΑΝΕΞ 2:16:03
68 55 11 Α>60 Male 25 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1962 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:16:20
69 14 11 Γ>40 Female 73 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΑ 1966 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:16:51
70 56 16 Α50-59 Male 77 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1966 ΣΔΥΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:16:52
71 57 12 Α>60 Male 118 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΣ 1955 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:18:22
72 58 19 Α40-49 Male 55 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΙΒΑΣ 1977 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 2:18:53
73 59 13 Α>60 Male 66 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1958   2:19:43
74 60 8 Α30-39 Male 111 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1990   2:20:52
75 15 12 Γ>40 Female 8 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΑΚΑΚΟΥ 1980 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:21:50
76 16 13 Γ>40 Female 40 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΑΛΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1974 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡ 2:25:05
77 17 4 Γ<39 Female 57 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ 1984   2:25:09
78 61 14 Α>60 Male 96 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1959 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:25:48
79 18 5 Γ<39 Female 92 ΜΑΓΔΑ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 1994 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2:26:32
80 62 9 Α30-39 Male 29 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 ΤΡΕΞΙΜΑΤΙΕΣ 2:26:33
81 19 6 Γ<39 Female 17 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ 1987   2:32:15
82 63 20 Α40-49 Male 62 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1978 ATHIKIA RUNNING 2:35:49
83 20 14 Γ>40 Female 45 ΡΟΖΑΛΙΖΑ ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ 1961 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:54:25

 

 

5χλμ

 

Rank Gender BIB Name YOB Club 5km
1 Male 500 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ 1991 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:17:29
2 Male 535 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ 1997   0:19:52
3 Male 523 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ 1975 ΄΄ΤΑ ΠΑΛΤΑ΄΄ RUNNERS TEAM 0:20:50
4 Male 503 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΕΛΔΕΚΗΣ 1991 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ /DIMOPOULOS COACHING 0:22:00
5 Male 541 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 ΄΄ΤΑ ΠΑΛΤΑ΄΄ RUNNERS TEAM 0:22:40
6 Male 592 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΣ -   0:22:56
7 Male 531 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΕΓΚΑΣ     0:23:22
8 Male 577 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΙΑΤΡΟΥ -   0:23:45
9 Female 564 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΥ 2006 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0:24:14
10 Male 598 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   0:25:17
11 Male 573 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΠΕΝΤΑΦΡΟΝΙΜΟΣ -   0:25:39
12 Female 560 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ   ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 0:25:56
13 Male 579 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑ -   0:26:28
14 Male 544 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ 1954 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 0:26:35
15 Male 595 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΟΛΟΣ -   0:26:53
16 Male 546 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥ 1978   0:27:02
17 Female 555 ΑΝΝΑ ΣΚΕΥΗ 1973 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:27:18
18 Female 561 ΓΙΑΝΝΑ ΧΑΡΑΣΛΙΝΟΒΑ 1974   0:28:12
19 Male 584 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΕΛΕΡΗΣ -   0:28:26
20 Male 558 ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ ΤΣΕΓΚΛΑΖ 1977 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0:28:49
21 Male 513 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΒΑΔΑΣΗΣ     0:28:59
22 Male 525 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ     0:29:11
23 Male 591 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΔΑΡΟΣ -   0:29:29
24 Male 571 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΙΩΤΗΣ -   0:29:34
25 Male 514 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ 2007   0:29:50
26 Male 518 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΣΑΜΠΑΤΑΚΟΣ     0:30:15
27 Male 509 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΔΑΣΗΣ     0:30:21
28 Male 554 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ     0:30:22
29 Male 590 ΑΝΝΑ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΔΑΡΟΥ -   0:30:28
30 Male 549 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ 1965 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:30:50
31 Male 532 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΣ     0:30:57
32 Male 569 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΣ -   0:31:07
33 Male 583 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΣ -   0:31:21
34 Male 524 ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ ΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ     0:31:26
35 Male 530 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ     0:31:35
36 Male 529 PALMA FERNADO     0:31:36
37 Male 516 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1969 ΑΝΕΞ 0:31:45
38 Male 540 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ     0:31:52
39 Male 521 ΝΕΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ     0:31:54
40 Male 593 ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ ΤΟΥΦΑ -   0:32:00
41 Male 589 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΑΚΟΣ -   0:32:01
42 Female 533 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑ     0:32:09
43 Male 520 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΟΝΗΣ     0:32:20
44 Female 508 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΑΚΟΥ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:32:25
45 Male 581 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ -   0:32:26
46 Male 596 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   0:32:44
47 Male 547 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΥΜΟΣ 1981 ΚΡΟΚΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0:33:27
48 Male 566 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΣ -   0:33:28
49 Female 538 ΘΩΜΑΙΣ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΟΥ     0:33:44
50 Male 512 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΓΟΥΡΗΣ 2007   0:34:28
51 Male 565 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ -   0:34:38
52 Female 563 ΛΕΥΚΟΘΕΑ ΧΙΩΤΗ 2011 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:34:40
53 Female 510 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΒΑΔΑΣΗ 1990 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜ. 0:34:41
54 Female 515 ΤΖΕΝΙΦΕΡ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΑΚΟΥ     0:34:44
55 Male 504 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ 1958 ΚΡΗΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:35:15
56 Female 511 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΖΓΟΥΡΗ 2004   0:35:17
57 Female 557 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΤΖΕΓΚΑ 1982   0:35:38
58 Male 548 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΡΗΣ 1964 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:35:56
59 Male 505 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΥΡΛΑΣ     0:35:57
60 Female 556 ΛΗΔΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1994   0:36:08
61 Male 517 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ 1961 ΣΔΥΜ 0:36:11
62 Male 582 ΡΟΜΠΕΡΤ ΑΛΕΞΑ -   0:36:19
63 Male 501 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΑΚΟΣ     0:36:25
64 Male 580 ΒΑΛΕΡΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ -   0:36:39
65 Male 570 ΕΖΕΛΗ ΦΛΩΡΑ -   0:37:08
66 Male 568 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΝΟΣ -   0:37:32
67 Male 597 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   0:37:33
68 Male 585 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΟΥ -   0:37:35
69 Female 539 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗ     0:37:43
70 Female 552 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1957 ΑΝΕΞ 0:37:58
71 Female 519 ΒΙΚΥ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΒΑΚΟΥ 1974   0:38:47
72 Male 599 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   0:39:20
73 Male 594 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΟΛΟΛΟΥ -   0:39:21
74 Female 536 ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑ 1978 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:39:41
75 Male 526 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΒΕΛΟΣ -   0:40:22
76 Male 567 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΑΠΟΥΡΕΛΑΚΟΥ -   0:41:41
77 Female 506 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΣΤΡΙΛΑΚΟΥ     0:41:42
78 Female 522 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ     0:41:46
79 Male 602 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥ ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ -   0:42:12
80 Male 527 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1965 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0:42:31
81 Female 528 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗ 1965 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:43:08
82 Male 600 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   0:44:03
83 Male 574 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ -   0:44:52
84 Male 575 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΚΗ -   0:45:06
85 Male 576 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΡΕΤΟΣ -   0:45:08
86 Male 572 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ -   0:45:10
87 Male 578 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΚΑΚΟΣ -   0:46:34
88 Male 550 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΑΓΗΡΟΓΛΟΥ 1956 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:46:40
89 Male 603 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΥ -   0:50:38
90 Male 586 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΥ -   0:52:14
91 Male 587 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΟΣ -   0:52:15
92 Male 507 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΒΑΚΟΣ 1964 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:52:47
93 Female 537 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΠΕΡΤΣΑΤΟΥ 1946 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:07:17
94 Female 502 ΕΥΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΥ 1948 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:07:18

 

Περιπατητικός

 

1 ΣΤΑΘΟΥΛΑ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΟΥ
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ
4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΣ
5 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΓΡΑΦΑΚΟΣ
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΑΦΑΚΟΣ
7 ΒΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΥ
8 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΑΖΗ
9 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΟΣ
10 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΛΑΧΑΚΟΥ
11 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΚΟΥ
12 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΚΟΥ
13 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑ
14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΣ
15 ΚΑΝΙ ΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑ
16 ΚΟΡΔΟΚΟΥΛΗΣ
17 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ
18 ΟΛΓΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΟΥ
19 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΑΤΕΧΟΥ

 

 

Παιδικός Αγώνας

 

1 ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ ΤΣΑΝΟΣ
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΠΟΥΡΕΛΑΚΟΣ
3 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
4 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ
5 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΥ
6 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ
7 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ
8 ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
9 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
10 ΔΑΝΑΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ
11 ΚΛΑΙΡΗ ΠΑΡΘΥΜΟΥ
12 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΦΡΟΝΙΜΟΥ
13 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΦΡΟΝΙΜΟΥ
14 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΠΑΡΘΥΜΟΥ
15 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ
16 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΑΚΟΣ
17 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΑΚΟΥ
18 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΑΚΟΣ
19 ΕΜΠΙΟΝ ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΙ
20 ΣΑΒΙΟ ΖΑΚΟΙ
21 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΝΤΙΜΠΕΛΗ
22 ΚΛΕΒΙΣΙΑΝ ΚΟΥΡΑΤΙ
23 ΤΟΥΦΑ ΡΟΣΙΛΝΤΑ
24 ΤΟΥΦΑ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ
25 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗ
26 ΕΜΙΓΙΑΝ ΟΚΑΣΑ
27 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΛΗΣ
28 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑΚΗΣ
29 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΗΣ
30 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΛΗΣ
31 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
32 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΙ
33 ΑΝΝΑ ΡΟΥΜΠΗ
34 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
35 ΚΛΕΙΣΙ ΡΑΤΙΦ
36 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ
37 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΗ
38 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ
39 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΟΥ
40 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΖΑΒΟΥ
41 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
42 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΣΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
43 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΡΘΥΜΟΣ
44 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ
45 ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ
46 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
47 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΙΦΑΒΑΣ
48 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΦΑΒΑΣ
49 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΙΦΑΒΑΣ
50 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΟΣ
51 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΡΘΥΜΟΣ
52 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΟΣ
53 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΟΥ
54 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΖΑΧΟΥ
55 ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ ΖΑΧΟΥ
56 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΖΑΧΟΥ

 

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Σάββατο, 30 Ιούλιος 2022
  • Περιοχή: Πελοπόννησος
  • Τύπος: Road, Kids, Βάδισμα
  • Αποστάσεις: 5km, 1 - 5km, 10 - 20km

-

 

 

 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι

12ος Ανδάνειος Δρόμος

12ος Ανδάνειος Δρόμος

Αυγ 20, 2022 Rate: 0.00

Mionia Run

Mionia Run

Αυγ 21, 2022 Rate: 0.00

Αποτελέσματα