Κρόνιον Πέρασμα 2022 - Αποτελέσματα

ΚΡΟΝΙΟΝ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑ 70km

 

Rank By Gen. Gender BIB Name YOB Club CP 18.7km Finish 70km
1 1 Male 64 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΦΕΚΗΣ 8-1989 L-CREW 1:23:04 5:26:03
2 1 Female 3 NOORA HONKALA 4-1980 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:30:23 5:41:02
3 2 Male 13 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 10-1971 GREAT 1:35:44 6:12:38
4 3 Male 15 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ 4-1981 ΛΥΚΟΙ_ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1:51:11 6:16:07
5 4 Male 28 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΑΪΛΗΣ 8-1981 ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ/ URSA TEAM /CHRONOLOG 1:53:24 6:26:06
6 2 Female 61 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗ 10-1982 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ-@ONE STEP BEYOND_ENDURANCE TEAM 1:53:34 6:28:35
7 3 Female 52 ΜΑΤΑ ΚΛΗΣΑΡΗ 1-1970 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:46:15 6:31:07
8 5 Male 23 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΗΣ 2-1976 BABOURAS 1:59:40 6:42:15
9 6 Male 115 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ 4-1976 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ COACHING 1:51:44 6:45:00
10 7 Male 29 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ 3-1981 TRAOULLOS 1:50:46 6:52:42
11 8 Male 118 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 6-1976 RAFINA RUNNERS 1:38:08 6:53:14
12 9 Male 73 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΥΡΗΣ 8-1981 ΠΕΡΑΜΑ 1:53:56 6:54:48
13 10 Male 84 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ 6-1962 ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 1:57:50 7:02:29
14 11 Male 41 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΤΟΣ 3-1983   1:53:30 7:06:51
15 12 Male 85 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3-1994 KROMMIDAS COACHING 1:51:26 7:07:25
16 13 Male 60 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΑΓΟΔΟΝΤΗΣ 12-1987   1:55:33 7:18:37
17 14 Male 10 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΡΤΑΣ 6-1974 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ 1:57:18 7:25:21
18 15 Male 113 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ 3-1979 LEPANTO/ TOUNTASTEAM 2:13:55 7:26:41
19 16 Male 98 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΔΕΛΑΣ 7-1978 DIMOPOULOS COACHING/ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:00:07 7:27:13
20 17 Male 11 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ 5-1972 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ DIMOPOULOS COACHING 2:02:44 7:33:51
21 4 Female 71 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΠΑΚΑ 11-1974 Σ.Δ.Υ . ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ DIMOPOULOS COACHING 1:56:51 7:36:20
22 18 Male 56 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΑΚΟΣ 10-1978 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ-KASIMISTRAINING 2:01:35 7:36:21
23 19 Male 7 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11-1960 ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΔΡΑΣ/ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:10:34 7:44:48
24 5 Female 54 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΟΡΕΛΗ 7-1975 L-CREW 2:06:13 7:45:01
25 20 Male 86 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗΣ 1-1965 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 2:00:50 7:52:24
26 21 Male 27 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ 12-1958 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:04:42 7:57:59
27 22 Male 22 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΥΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6-1985   2:04:39 7:57:59
28 23 Male 63 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΛΟΥΔΟΣ 9-1972 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:10:44 7:59:04
29 24 Male 105 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 7-1974 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:59:59 7:59:04
30 25 Male 19 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 4-1963 Α.Ο.ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 1:58:03 7:59:04
31 26 Male 70 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ 6-1968 TELMISSOS 2:11:25 7:59:42
32 6 Female 25 ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΓΚΑΒΑΚΟΥ 2-1981 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:11:06 8:11:28
33 27 Male 75 NIKOΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ 2-1977 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2:11:22 8:11:36
34 28 Male 12 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 6-1971 RAFINARUNNERS 2:18:07 8:11:37
35 7 Female 110 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΖΙΜΑ 11-1970 ΝΕΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2:20:50 8:17:10
36 29 Male 103 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 10-1972 Ο.Μ.Γ 2:20:55 8:17:10
37 30 Male 114 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗΣ 1-1973 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 1:57:35 8:25:23
38 31 Male 44 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 12-1978 RAFINARUNNERS 2:16:52 8:37:08
39 32 Male 102 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2-1977 RAFINARUNNERS 2:17:27 8:37:08
40 33 Male 69 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 6-1984 MARATHONODROMOI DROMEIS ARGOLIDOW 2:11:34 8:38:03
41 34 Male 2 GRANT HARVISON 1-1964 KIWI MAGIC 2:23:33 8:38:14
42 35 Male 39 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΖΗΝΤΡΟΣ 9-1985 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:25:38 8:40:03
43 36 Male 99 NΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 2-1959 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:25:28 8:40:03
44 37 Male 53 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ 7-1969   2:05:25 8:40:25
45 38 Male 62 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΣ 4-1966 ΝΕΑ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑ 2:07:38 8:40:52
46 39 Male 65 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ 9-1965 ATHLETICS-GUIDANCE - ΣΔΥΜ 2:18:51 8:44:22
47 40 Male 87 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 7-1969 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ 2:16:36 8:45:02
48 41 Male 122 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -   2:13:56 8:51:18
49 42 Male 88 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ 10-1962 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 2:28:42 8:54:37
50 43 Male 16 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΑΔΑΣ 7-1966 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:26:53 8:57:57
51 44 Male 106 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 11-1981 ALLOUGIALLOU 2:15:06 8:59:59
52 45 Male 108 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ 5-1975 BLACKY 2:17:56 9:00:10
53 46 Male 55 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΤΙΝΗΣ 10-1975 RAFINA RUNNERS 2:17:30 9:06:17
54 47 Male 101 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ 1-1971   2:07:17 9:06:17
55 48 Male 31 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 2-1975 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 2:07:49 9:06:17
56 49 Male 94 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΑΚΗΣ 10-1972 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ 2:30:07 9:08:39
57 50 Male 119 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11-1960 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:23:49 9:16:51
58 8 Female 79 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΞΑΞΙΡΗ 10-1973 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ 2:31:21 9:21:32
59 51 Male 35 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1-1989   2:31:21 9:21:32
60 52 Male 21 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΒΡΟΥΒΑΚΗΣ 12-1990   2:25:34 9:25:48
61 53 Male 20 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ 2-1973 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:23:08 9:28:55
62 54 Male 66 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΗΣ 3-1976 RAFINA RUNNERS 2:27:55 9:31:39
63 55 Male 9 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΣ 11-1971 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 2:21:31 9:32:37
64 56 Male 1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ 6-1975 G-TOP 2:21:39 9:32:37
65 9 Female 38 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 5-1973 - 2:36:56 9:37:52
66 57 Male 112 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΤΟΜΠΡΑΣ 9-1975   2:29:21 9:42:20
67 58 Male 90 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ 4-1964 RAFINA RUNNERS 2:30:39 9:46:21
68 59 Male 83 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ 5-1967 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 2:34:23 9:46:21
69 60 Male 36 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3-1978 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 2:37:46 9:49:02
70 61 Male 68 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΞΗΛΑΡΑΣ 10-1976 ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2:37:42 9:49:07
71 62 Male 82 ΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗΣ 1-1973 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2:28:28 9:50:25
72 63 Male 8 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ 10-1972 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 2:21:33 9:53:55
73 64 Male 97 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ 5-1965 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:26:30 9:55:42
74 65 Male 121 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΕΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ -   2:38:07 9:57:02
75 10 Female 46 ΒΙΚΥ ΚΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ 6-1967 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2:46:56 9:57:20
76 66 Male 14 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6-1980 YOGA HEALING CENTER 2:34:00 9:58:03
77 11 Female 78 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΑΚΟΥ 3-1981   2:42:25 10:12:29
78 67 Male 30 ΝΙΚ ΔΑΚΟΣ 11-1964   2:42:42 10:12:29
79 68 Male 72 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ 12-1956 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ 2:36:31 10:21:32
80 69 Male 42 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ 2-1967 KΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ 2:32:26 10:21:32
81 70 Male 95 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΙΜΟΣ DNF 9-1982   1:46:07 -
82 71 Male 37 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ DNF 12-1981 ΔΡΥΟΠΕΣ ΓΑΣΕΡ 1:53:42 -
83 12 Female 50 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ DNF 8-1976 - 1:57:59 -
84 72 Male 77 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΦΗΣ DNF 11-1976 DIMOPOULOS COACHING 1:58:13 -
85 73 Male 74 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ DNF 6-1981 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:01:44 -
86 74 Male 57 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΗΣ DNF 10-1974   2:07:44 -
87 75 Male 59 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΡΟΚΟΣ ETREXE 37,5 1-1975 MTR TEAM 2:22:38 -
88 76 Male 49 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ DNF 3-1974 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:33:01 -
89 77 Male 96 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΠΟΓΛΟΥ DNF 46KM 8-1981 RAFINA RUNNERS 2:40:46 -
90 78 Male 18 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ DNF 5-1991 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:43:25 -
91 79 Male 43 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ DNF 11-1977   2:45:48 -

 

 

ΚΡΟΝΙΟΝ ΠΕΡΑΣΜΑ 37km

 

Rank Gender BIB Name YOB Club CP 18.7km Finish 37km
1 Male 551 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 12-1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:38:05 3:01:40
2 Male 502 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 9-1981 ΠΑΤΡΑ 1:51:31 3:26:26
3 Male 535 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΙΛΛΑΣ 9-1979 ATHENS 1:54:43 3:38:10
4 Male 544 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 8-1995 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:56:44 3:42:42
5 Male 521 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΚΟΙΝΤΟΣΗΣ 9-1991   1:56:56 3:47:31
6 Male 532 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΣ 1-1993 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:02:19 3:48:53
7 Male 552 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 12-1974 ΣΔΥΜ 2:02:16 3:53:23
8 Female 550 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 7-1988 L-CREW 2:04:15 3:53:31
9 Female 528 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1-1992 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ, DIMOPOULOS COACHING 2:13:11 4:00:39
10 Male 508 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ ΔΕΛΗΣ 5-1969 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 2:11:45 4:04:53
11 Male 520 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΚΕΛΑΪΔΗΣ 12-1969 SANTA RUNING TEAM 2:05:44 4:08:02
12 Male 540 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ 2-1975   2:13:07 4:12:07
13 Male 515 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ 4-1953 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:17:45 4:20:09
14 Male 505 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΑΛΕΦΕΡΙΕΦ 7-1969 ΣΔΥΠ 2:02:31 4:24:33
15 Male 518 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΑΡΗΣ 8-1975   2:17:33 4:28:16
16 Male 500 FALK SCHONFELDER 11-1957 GYTHION 2:21:08 4:31:26
17 Male 517 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ 5-1966 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 2:18:12 4:37:14
18 Male 543 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11-1986 ,, ΕΡΜΟΓΕΝΗΣ 2:30:48 4:42:34
19 Male 526 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΑΓΟΣ 10-1970 ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ 2:21:56 4:42:53
20 Male 533 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ 4-1963 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:36:53 4:45:55
21 Male 516 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ -   2:30:47 4:45:56
22 Female 509 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΑΤΣΟΥ -   2:38:58 4:47:17
23 Male 525 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ 9-1968   2:35:25 4:50:37
24 Male 539 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΩΤΗΣ 10-1971 SCIENCETRAINING TEAM 2:36:27 4:54:37
25 Male 549 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΣΙΑΣ 5-1974 NAFPLIO, ARGOLIDA 2:29:24 5:02:51
26 Male 530 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΑΣ 9-1978 IFI'S TEAM 2:35:26 5:02:52
27 Male 547 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΗΣ 4-1950   2:39:40 5:06:56
28 Male 537 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΝΑΡΟΣ 5-1994   2:39:07 5:07:23
29 Male 507 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ 3-1963 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΕΑΣ 2:33:23 5:08:46
30 Male 555 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΣ -   2:43:34 5:13:46
31 Male 506 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ -   2:47:30 5:18:08
32 Male 514 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 5-1977 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2:43:06 5:37:05
33 Female 536 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΙΧΑΛΒΕΗ 11-1970 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - 5:46:07

 

 

ΓΥΡΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 2022 6km

 

Rank Gender BIB Name Club FINISH
1 Male 20 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 0:33:12
2 Male 11 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΟΣ Σ'.Δ.Υ..ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 0:36:51
3 Male 40 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΛΥΒΟΣ   0:42:51
4 Male 50 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΡΕΒΟΛΑΡΑΚΗ   0:43:35
5 Male 54 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΑΤΡΙΔΗΣ   0:44:11
6 Male 33 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗΣ   0:45:32
7 Male 30 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΤΡΕΧΩ ΜΕ ΤΟΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗ 0:45:57
8 Male 39 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗΣ   0:47:18
9 Male 38 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ   0:49:32
10 Male 51 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗΣ   0:49:32
11 Male 41 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ   0:50:05
12 Male 52 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ   0:50:06
13 Male 36 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ   0:52:13
14 Male 58 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΤΣΗ   0:52:13
15 Female 22 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ GR RUNNERS 0:52:19
16 Male 44 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ   0:53:20
17 Male 55 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:53:22
18 Male 32 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ   0:56:27
19 Male 35 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ   0:56:44
20 Male 49 ΤΑΜΑΝ SINNGH   0:57:53
21 Male 69 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗΣ   1:00:30
22 Male 53 ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ   1:00:32
23 Male 48 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ   1:01:45
24 Male 68 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΞΙΝΗΣ   1:01:51
25 Male 57 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   1:02:00
26 Male 46 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ   1:02:01
27 Male 56 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ   1:02:13
28 Male 67 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ   1:02:22
29 Male 64 ΧΑΡΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ   1:06:37
30 Male 37 ΚΑΤΙΑ ΤΑΡΛΑΓΙΑ   1:07:02
31 Male 47 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΔΡΑΝΙΑ   1:07:09
32 Male 60 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ   1:07:11
33 Male 42 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΗ   1:08:33
34 Male 65 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΓΑΣ   1:08:40
35 Male 34 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΤΖΑΝΗ   1:08:58
36 Male 45 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ   1:09:20
37 Male 43 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΙΔΕΡΗ   1:09:20
38 Male 66 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙΓΓΑΣ   1:09:42
39 Male 61 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΥ   1:10:01
40 Male 59 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ   1:10:03
41 Male 62 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑ   1:10:05
42 Male 63 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ   1:10:06

 

 

ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2022

 

ΒΙΒ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΗΛΙΚΙΑ
1 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ 12
2 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ 11
3 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 4
4 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΓΡΑΝΙΑ 11
5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ 11
6 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 8
7 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ 5
8 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΡΛΑΓΙΑΣ 8
9 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ 11
10 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΗ 12
11 ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΗ 10
12 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ 12
13 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 9
14 ΝΙΚΙΑΣ ΒΑΓΚΝΕΡ 5
15 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΒΑΓΚΝΕΡ 10
16 ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ 7
17 ΒΑΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ 11
18 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΦΑΝΗΣ 9
19 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΦΑΝΗΣ 11
20 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΙΠΟΛΙΝ 9
21 ΒΑΛΕΡΙΑ ΡΙΠΟΛΙΝ 7
22 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΡΑΣ 8
23 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ 12
24 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗΣ 10
25 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΞΙΝΗΣ 7
26 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΗ 8
27 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΦΗ 6
28 ΑΛΙΚΗ ΠΡΩΗ 5
29 ΔΗΜΗΛΕΝΗ ΞΙΝΗ 3,5
30 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΞΙΝΗΣ 3,5
31 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ 7
32 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ 5
33 ΣΙΛΙΑ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΩΤΗ 1,5
34 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΣ 11
35 ΝΕΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΣ 6
36 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ 9
37 ΧΑΡΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ 10
38 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑ 11
39 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑ 7
40 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΙΝΕΣΗ 12
542 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΡΑ 5
546 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11,5
538 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 14

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Σάββατο, 16 Ιούλιος 2022
  • Περιοχή: Πελοπόννησος
  • Τύπος: Road
  • Αποστάσεις: Υπεραποστάσεις, 1 - 5km, 5 - 10km, 30 - 40km

-

 

 

 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι

12ος Ανδάνειος Δρόμος

12ος Ανδάνειος Δρόμος

Αυγ 20, 2022 Rate: 0.00

Mionia Run

Mionia Run

Αυγ 21, 2022 Rate: 0.00

Αποτελέσματα