Φασουλάδεια 2015 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα του αγώνα ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΔΕΙΑ 2015

ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΔΕΙΑ 2015
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 10000μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ .

ΚΑΤΗΓ.18-29
1. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
2 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΣΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΔΡΥΜΟΣ

ΚΑΤΗΓ. 30-34
1 ΧΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
2 ΜΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤ. ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
3 ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤ. AVENGERS

KATHΓ. 35-39
1ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤ. ΖΕΥΣ
2 ΑΝΘΥΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣ. ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
3 ΜΠΛΑΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ

ΚΑΤΗΓ.40-44
1 ΝΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΔΥΘ
2 ΚΑΛΑΘΕΡΗ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΘ
3 ΚΛΕΠΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ AVENGERS RUNNING TEAM

KATHΓ. 45-49
1 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ

ΚΑΤΗΓ. 55-59
1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΧΗΛ ΣΔΥΘ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 10000 μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

ΚΑΤΗΓ.18-34
1 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
2 ΣΑΝΤΣΟΛΙ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
4 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
5ΚΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
6 ΤΣΑΠΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΡΥΜΟΣ
7 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
8 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ο.Μ.Γ.
9 ΣΤΕΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
10 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
11 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
12 ΠΟΥΛΕΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΡΥΜΟΣ
13 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑΣ
14 ΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑΣ
15 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΘΕ0ΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
16 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ
17 ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
18 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΓΟΡΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΡΥΜΟΣ
19 ΜΕΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΥΜΟΣ
20 ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙ

ΚΑΤΗΓ.35-39
1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
2 ΚΕΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΘ
3 ΛΥΜΠΙΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
4 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΝΑΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
5 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
6 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
7 ΣΑΣΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΘ
8 ΤΣΙΡΤΣΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦ. ΣΔΥΘ
9 ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΣΕΒΑΣΘ
10 ΑΒΔΑΡΜΑΝΗΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
11 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
12 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΤ. ΑΝΕΞ.
13 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ. ΑΝΕΞ.
14 ΤΣΕΛΕΠΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΘ
15 ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
16 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ. ΔΡΥΜΟΣ
17 ΣΑΚΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
18 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤ.
19ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
20 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜ. ΑΝΕΞ.
21 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ
22 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤ. ΑΝΕΞ.

ΚΑΤΗΓ.40-44
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
2 ΝΟΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
3 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ OLYMPUS TRT
4 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΙΩΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
5 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΑΝΕΞ.
6 ΜΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
7 ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤ.
8 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ
9 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ. BLACBIZOΛ
10 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΣΔΥΘ
11 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
12 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ
13 ΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
14 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
15 ΤΡΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
16 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
17 ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
18 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡ. ΑΝΕΞ.
19 ΤΑΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ.

ΚΑΤΗΓ.45-49
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΘ
2 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΥΜΟΣ
3 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΕΡΟΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ ΣΕΒΑΣΘ
4 ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
5 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
6 ΚΟΥΤΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΣΥΛΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ0ΔΡ0ΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
7 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙ
8 ΓΚΑΝΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΔΥΘ.
9 ΓΚΟΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝ. ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤ. ΣΥΛΛ. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
10ΚΟΥΚΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΔΥΘ
11 ΔΗΣΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
12 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
13 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΑΝΕΞ.
14ΤΖΙΑΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ
15 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
16 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
17 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΥΛΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ0ΔΡ0ΜΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔ.
18 ΤΣΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
19 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
20 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
21 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
22 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡ. ΖΕΥΣ
23 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
24 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘ. ΑΝΕΞ.

ΚΑΤΗΓ.50-54
1 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
2 ΤΣΑΠΑΡΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΣΔΥΘ
3 ΔΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
4 ΣΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
5 ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
6 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΧΡ. ΑΝΕΞ.
7 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΑΝΕΞ
8 ΤΑΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.

ΚΑΤΗΓ. 55-59
1 ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ
2 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΘ
3 ΓΙΑΠΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡ. ΣΔΥΘ
4 ΓΑΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡ. ΣΔΥΘ
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
6 ΡΟΔΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
7ΧΗΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΕΞ.
8 ΝΤΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜ. ΑΝΕΞ
9 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧ. ΣΔΥΘ
10 ΤΣΙΚΑΔΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
11 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡ. ΑΝΕΞ.

ΚΑΤΗΓ. 60-64
1 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΘ
2ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔ. ΣΕΒΑΣΘ
3 ΔΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
4 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ. Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΜΟΣ
5 ΤΣΕΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΘ

ΚΑΤΗΓ. 65-69
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΣΕΒΑΣΘ
2 ΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΘ
3 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. ΣΔΥΘ
4 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ

ΚΑΤΗΓ.70-74
1 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦ. ΣΔΥΘ

-

  

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι

Αποτελέσματα