7ος Αγώνας δρόμου "ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Ο ΑΙΤΩΛΟΣ" - Αποτελέσματα

 Αποτελέσματα 5 χλμ

 

Rank Gender BIB Name Club 5km start 5km
1 Male 582 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΕΓΑΣ ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:00:01.906 18:36,0
2 Male 571 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ   0:00:00.050 19:06,3
3 Male 619 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΟΣ   0:00:04.156 20:11.8
4 Male 556 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ   0:00:03.563 20:12.4
5 Male 542 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 0:00:02.673 20:54.4
6 Male 570 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Ο ΑΙΤΩΛΟΣ 0:00:02.516 22:02.7
7 Male 554 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:03.940 22:13.0
8 Male 599 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ   0:00:02.096 22:33.5
9 Male 607 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΑΜΨΩΝΗΣ   0:00:06.126 22:51.1
10 Male 547 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΤΗΣ   0:00:04.203 23:04.2
11 Male 611 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ   0:00:04.156 23:06.7
12 Male 605 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ   0:00:02.033 23:08.8
13 Male 545 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΧΤΟΥΡΗΣ   0:00:02.033 23:12.5
14 Male 613 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ   0:00:02.266 23:24.8
15 Male 531 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:00:05.580 23:32.4
16 Male 515 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:00:04.156 23:37.4
17 Male 584 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ   0:00:10.093 23:40.1
18 Male 617 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ   0:00:02.156 23:43.1
19 Male 508 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 0:00:10.860 23:44.7
20 Male 523 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΣΟΛΑΣ   0:00:04.640 23:52.7
21 Male 623 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΗΣ   0:00:02.970 23:56.8
22 Female 512 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΚΑΣΟΥΚΑ   0:00:02.890 24:10.1
23 Male 604 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ   0:00:02.156 24:19.2
24 Male 500 VASIL MECI ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟ 0:00:05.923 24:21.3
25 Male 606 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ   0:00:01.596 24:53.9
26 Male 526 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:08.516 25:23.9
27 Male 559 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:11.750 25:31.1
28 Female 534 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΥ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 0:00:04.376 25:36.0
29 Male 564 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Α. Ο. Π. Φ 0:00:05.203 25:37.7
30 Male 569 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ   0:00:04.986 25:41.2
31 Female 565 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:00:03.406 25:43.6
32 Male 558 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:10.813 25:44.8
33 Male 541 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ IL NOVE 0:00:10.263 25:58.6
34 Male 581 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:05.970 26:11.8
35 Male 618 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:07.016 26:18.8
36 Male 536 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΩΛΟΣ   0:00:09.580 26:37.5
37 Male 615 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ   0:00:03.220 27:05.6
38 Male 520 ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΣΕΒΟΣ 0:00:08.516 27:13.1
39 Male 629 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ   0:00:08.813 27:26.3
40 Male 549 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΑΡΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:12.513 27:28.5
41 Male 630 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ   0:00:09.436 27:30.3
42 Male 601 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ   0:00:08.296 27:36.0
43 Female 538 ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ   0:00:09.266 27:39.7
44 Female 522 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:00:03.546 27:40.1
45 Female 588 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ACCELERATION GYM AIGIO 0:00:08.703 28:08.7
46 Male 614 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ   0:00:00.486 28:10.2
47 Male 612 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (ΝΟ ΝΑΜΕ)   0:00:03.470 28:11.3
48 Female 504 ΑΓΑΘΗ ΒΑΛΑΝΔΡΕΑ   0:00:04.906 28:18.5
49 Female 563 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ. Σ. Σ 0:00:05.203 28:29.5
50 Male 525 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 0:00:13.716 29:23.3
51 Male 600 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ   0:00:05.156 29:45.5
52 Male 597 ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΟ ΠΑΛΜΑ   0:00:07.016 30:07.3
53 Male 510 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΤΜΗΜΑ ΣΚΟΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ 0:00:13.936 30:16.1
54 Male 620 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΙΤΧΑΒΑΣ   0:00:12.076 30:16.5
55 Male 621 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΕΚΑΣ   0:00:02.673 30:41.0
56 Male 560 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ NO PASARAN 0:00:07.170 31:11.0
57 Male 535 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΛΟΗΣ   0:00:10.250 31:13.1
58 Male 555 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΡΣΑΡΗΣ   0:00:06.173 31:16.0
59 Male 627 ΝΙΚΗ ΣΥΡΑΚΟΥ   0:00:12.076 31:17.9
60 Male 543 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:05.970 31:19.2
61 Male 533 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:07.170 31:37.8
62 Female 530 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΔΗ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0:00:04.906 32:04.9
63 Female 573 ΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΥ UNBROKEN 0:00:10.263 32:29.7
64 Male 551 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΟΣ   0:00:11.530 32:31.8
65 Female 513 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΕΛΛΗ   0:00:10.093 32:33.2
66 Male 616 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΑΚΜΑΝΗ   0:00:02.970 32:59.0
67 Male 521 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   0:00:09.030 33:00.5
68 Male 580 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ETOLIKO 0:00:13.060 33:29.6
69 Male 610 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΧΑΛΤΟΥΠΑ   0:00:08.516 33:53.1
70 Male 524 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΑΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 0:00:09.123 34:20.7
71 Female 516 ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΔΡΑΜΙΣΙΩΤΗ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 0:00:09.123 34:22.1
72 Female 587 ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΦΥΤΙΛΗ YIOULIS RUNNING TEAM 0:00:02.673 34:25.9
73 Female 527 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΔΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ 0:00:09.436 34:34.1
74 Male 626 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΡΟΣ   0:00:13.060 34:35.3
75 Male 633 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:14.483 34:36.9
76 Male 574 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΓΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:07.016 34:59.8
77 Male 625 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΥΡΑΚΟΣ   0:00:13.216 35:03.4
78 Male 631 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ   0:00:10.406 35:59.4
79 Male 598 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ   0:00:07.796 36:01.1
80 Male 622 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΣ   0:00:02.673 36:02.3
81 Male 632 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ   0:00:11.110 36:12.3
82 Female 578 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΔΥΠ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:00:12.093 36:49.9
83 Male 514 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΛΙΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:05.970 37:25.9
84 Female 548 ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:00:03.940 37:40.1
85 Female 585 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΤΣΙΓΚΑ VILLAGE GYM FITNESS AND HEALTH 0:00:07.016 37:41.4
86 Female 579 ΑΓΙΟΥΛΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VILLAGE GYM FITNESS AND HEALTH 0:00:07.063 37:42.1
87 Male 553 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ 0:00:09.123 38:04.1
88 Male 596 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:00:07.016 38:06.1
89 Female 539 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΥ ΣΔΥΠ 0:00:07.016 38:07.3
90 Male 575 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΑΧΙΝΑΪ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0:00:05.203 41:07.6
91 Male 505 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:06.530 41:39.7
92 Female 509 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:00:14.593 43:40.8
93 Male 540 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ   0:00:03.766 43:52.4
94 Male 572 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 0:00:03.640 43:58.2
95 Male 602 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΛΙΑΚΜΑΝΗ   0:00:05.876 45:36.2
96 Male 603 ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ ΣΜΙΡΛΗ   0:00:05.580 45:36.4
97 Male 586 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΤΡΑΣ - 0:00:11.640 46:25.0
98 Female 528 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΓΚΡΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:00:10.093 49:09.3
99 Male 608 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΚΟΤΣΑΛΟΥ   0:00:07.796 54:48.8
100 Male 609 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:00:07.563 54:50.4
101 Male 624 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΚΗ   0:00:07.796 54:51.9

 

 

Αποτελέσματα 10 χλμ

 

Rank By Cat. Gender BIB Name Club 10km
1 1 Male 104 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 0:33:01.277
2 1 Male 114 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:35:14.814
3 1 Male 39 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ IKAROS ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:36:58.607
4 2 Male 83 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:39:17.044
5 3 Male 120 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΚΕΝΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:39:34.354
6 2 Male 67 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:39:54.227
7 3 Male 95 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ ΣΔΥΑ 0:40:21.297
8 1 Male 149 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ   0:40:21.404
9 2 Male 85 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:41:14.364
10 1 Male 12 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΛΕΤΟΣ ΣΔΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:41:24.027
11 4 Male 1 ALEJANDRO PEREZ SDYP 0:41:57.460
12 3 Male 96 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΞΕΣΦΙΓΓΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ.ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:42:02.880
13 4 Male 102 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:42:05.310
14 4 Male 122 ΕΥΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:42:19.090
15 2 Male 224 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:42:20.357
16 2 Male 49 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΚΕΛΑΪΔΗΣ SANTA RUNING TEAM 0:42:29.857
17 1 Female 82 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:43:03.070
18 3 Male 150 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ   0:43:12.894
19 4 Male 90 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΟΜΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0:43:15.760
20 5 Male 23 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΑΣ   0:44:16.610
21 1 Male 44 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΕΛΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:44:30.684
22 3 Male 205 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ   0:44:35.904
23 5 Male 101 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:44:53.570
24 5 Male 54 ΤΟΝΥ ΚΡΙΣΤΑΚΙ   0:44:55.130
25 4 Male 281 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:45:07.367
26 5 Male 81 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:45:15.870
27 2 Female 111 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΡΙΣΑΚΑΡΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:45:16.717
28 6 Male 76 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ   0:45:33.144
29 7 Male 64 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΚΑΠΝΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:45:44.300
30 8 Male 124 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΣΔΥ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0:45:57.067
31 9 Male 73 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:10.867
32 10 Male 25 ΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   0:47:09.990
33 11 Male 77 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:47:29.077
34 12 Male 100 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:47:33.944
35 2 Male 4 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΡΙΑΣ 0:47:40.364
36 13 Male 78 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ   0:47:45.864
37 6 Male 125 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ VILLAGE GYM FITNESS AND HEALTH 0:47:46.107
38 3 Male 7 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:48:01.724
39 14 Male 50 ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΚΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:48:26.087
40 6 Male 51 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΝΕΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:48:32.794
41 1 Female 108 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΟΥ   0:48:49.827
42 7 Male 129 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΙΝΗΣ   0:48:52.227
43 15 Male 98 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:49:20.350
44 16 Male 119 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:49:26.057
45 3 Female 71 ΜΥΡΤΩ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥ SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 0:49:28.930
46 4 Female 60 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ MARATHON CLUB 0:49:32.024
47 7 Male 33 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ Ο ΚΟΡΩΝΟΙΟΣ 0:49:35.534
48 2 Female 113 ΕΥΗ ΡΟΔΗ ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 0:49:40.204
49 4 Male 43 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΕΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ 0:49:43.200
50 5 Male 273 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ   0:49:52.074
51 17 Male 41 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ   0:50:16.064
52 6 Male 279 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ   0:50:27.244
53 8 Male 38 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:50:28.007
54 7 Male 157 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΙΝΗΣ   0:50:31.654
55 3 Female 110 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΗΜΕΝΟΥ   0:51:17.087
56 9 Male 134 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ACCELERATION GYM AIGIO 0:51:33.267
57 6 Male 15 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ.Ε.Μ.Α.Θ 0:51:40.480
58 7 Male 3 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0:51:46.167
59 8 Male 148 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΟΣ   0:51:47.287
60 18 Male 30 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ LEPANTO 0:52:17.790
61 8 Male 11 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:52:34.367
62 10 Male 105 ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ   0:52:34.564
63 19 Male 20 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΛΦΗΣ ΩΚΥΑΛΟΣ 0:52:36.994
64 9 Male 137 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΜΗΣ VASPMEDICAL 0:52:47.527
65 20 Male 10 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣ OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 0:52:58.967
66 11 Male 34 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ S.D.Y.AGRINIOU 0:53:28.684
67 21 Male 8 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΘ 0:53:34.374
68 10 Male 53 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΙΑΣ E.NA.S 0:53:48.017
69 4 Female 52 ΒΙΚΗ ΚΟΝΤΟΥ   0:53:51.284
70 11 Male 56 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:54:06.294
71 22 Male 97 ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:54:06.404
72 5 Male 115 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΑΓΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 0:54:07.067
73 23 Male 2 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 0:54:13.107
74 12 Male 22 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΣΑΠΑΖ 0:54:13.214
75 24 Male 118 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΣΙΑΣΟΣ   0:54:18.324
76 9 Male 187 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ   0:54:21.744
77 13 Male 144 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ- ΘΕΡΜΟ 0:54:39.480
78 14 Male 9 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:55:18.210
79 12 Male 48 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ   0:55:21.184
80 25 Male 28 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ LEPANTORUNNERS 0:55:24.857
81 6 Male 94 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ S.D.Y.AGRINIOU 0:55:50.814
82 10 Male 237 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ   0:55:57.404
83 7 Male 135 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ S.D.Y.AGRINIOU 0:56:33.907
84 5 Female 62 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑ ΔΕΛΤΑ 0:56:38.744
85 5 Female 146 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VO2MAX EXERCISE CENTER 0:57:01.930
86 15 Male 68 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 0:57:15.304
87 16 Male 14 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΚ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 0:58:33.134
88 11 Male 284 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΗΣ   0:58:55.160
89 26 Male 61 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΛΥΡΟΣ   0:59:21.144
90 13 Male 89 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΟΔΑΡΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΙ 0:59:22.147
91 17 Male 19 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΟΣ INTER PATISSION 0:59:26.884
92 27 Male 117 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ   0:59:31.290
93 8 Male 140 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:00:26.550
94 28 Male 75 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1:01:17.254
95 9 Male 6 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:17.694
96 18 Male 58 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ 1:01:17.694
97 12 Male 302 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ   1:01:35.714
98 19 Male 18 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ ΓΑΣΠΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:01:57.894
99 6 Female 107 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΑΚΗ   1:01:58.334
100 7 Female 126 ΧΑΡΙΤΙΝΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VILLAGE GYM FITNESS AND HEALTH 1:02:34.360
101 14 Male 136 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ VILLAGE GYM FITNESS AND HEALTH 1:02:35.034
102 10 Male 133 ΖΩΗΣ ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΕΛΙΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:04:53.884
103 6 Female 99 ΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ   1:07:09.037
104 20 Male 79 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:08:31.557
105 15 Male 37 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ   1:08:56.484
106 7 Female 59 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΑΤΖΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:10:39.144
107 13 Male 168 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ   1:11:04.624
108 29 Male 63 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:14:16.880
109 8 Female 109 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΛΕΓΑ ΕΚ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1:14:16.897
110 21 Male 31 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΕΚ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1:14:17.314
111 11 Male 91 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΝΤΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΛΑΚΚΑ ΣΟΥΛΙ 1:16:55.120
112 9 Female 24 ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΔΥΠ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ -
113 14 Male 294 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΗΣ   -
114 15 Male 305 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   -

 

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Κυριακή, 22 Αύγουστος 2021
  • Περιοχή: Στερεά Ελλάδα
  • Τύπος: Road
  • Αποστάσεις: 5km, 10km

 

 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι