8ος Ημιμαραθώνιος «Μιχάλης Κούσης» - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα του αγώνα 8ος Ημιμαραθώνιος «Μιχάλης Κούσης»

 

Ημιμαραθώνιος
RANK GENDER AGE CAT BIB NAME Ετ. Γεν. SEX CLUB Χρόνος Καθαρός Χρόνος
1 1 1 336 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ 1972 Α 1:12:04 1:12:03
2 2 1 21 ABDELLATIF EL AARFAOUI 1978 Α OFI heraklion 1:13:42 1:13:41
3 3 1 41 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΚΟΛΑΣ 1989 Α ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 1:15:59 1:15:59
4 4 2 40 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΗΣ 1980 Α ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1:16:58 1:16:58
5 5 2 338 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΜΟΔΡΑΚΑΣ 1975 Α 1:17:05 1:17:04
6 6 2 333 ΑΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΠΗΣ 1991 Α 1:18:11 1:18:10
7 7 3 281 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ 1982 Α 1:18:22 1:18:20
8 8 3 323 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ 1975 Α ΣΑΠΑΖ 1:18:50 1:18:49
9 9 4 377 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1972 Α 1:19:25 1:19:22
10 10 5 19 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΟΠΟΙΟΣ 1973 Α MARATHON CLUB- Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:23:26 1:23:25
11 1 1 330 ΜΑΓΔΑ ΓΑΖΕΑ 1977 Γ 1:23:36 1:23:35
12 2 2 89 ΝΤΕΝΙΖ ΔΗΜΑΚΗ 1977 Γ ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ 1:23:36 1:23:36
13 11 1 181 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΑΣ 1966 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:24:16 1:24:15
14 12 2 8 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ 1970 Α AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 1:25:33 1:25:31
15 13 6 380 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1971 Α 1:26:53 1:26:49
16 14 4 269 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΔΑΣ 1983 Α 1:27:00 1:26:55
17 15 1 72 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΜΕΡΑΣ 1963 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:27:13 1:27:12
18 16 7 221 ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1973 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1:27:24 1:26:40
19 17 5 104 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΖΟΥΛΗΣ 1983 Α Πανιωνιος Γυμναστικος Συλλογος 1:27:34 1:27:33
20 18 8 197 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΝΟΜΙ 1971 Α ΣΔΥΠ 1:28:06 1:28:04
21 19 6 204 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΕΤΣΟΣ 1982 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1:28:10 1:28:05
22 20 7 347 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΡΜΠΙΛΑΣ 1977 Α 1:28:22 1:28:21
23 21 8 112 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 Α ΠΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1:29:15 1:28:57
24 22 9 313 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 1979 Α 1:29:33 1:29:27
25 23 3 65 ΦΕΙΔΙΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΣ 1970 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:29:45 1:29:43
26 24 10 248 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 Α 1:30:33 1:30:23
27 25 11 111 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ 1976 Α ΠΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1:30:53 1:30:50
28 26 1 203 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΜΠΗΣ 1954 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ 1:30:55 1:30:52
29 27 12 23 ΑΓΙΣ ΠΙΣΧΟΣ 1980 Α SATRAPISTAS 1:30:58 1:30:48
30 28 2 288 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΔΕΚΑΣ 1961 Α 1:31:01 1:30:57
31 29 3 214 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1986 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:31:05 1:31:01
32 30 1 76 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1957 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:31:42 1:31:40
33 31 13 218 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 1980 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:31:46 1:31:42
34 3 3 331 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1977 Γ 1:31:59 1:31:59
35 32 4 278 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1968 Α 1:32:06 1:32:06
36 33 14 329 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1981 Α 1:32:18 1:32:15
37 34 5 169 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ 1969 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:32:43 1:32:41
38 35 15 110 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΟΡΤΣΑΣ 1978 Α ΠΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1:32:44 1:32:44
39 36 2 190 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1954 Α ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ 1:33:06 1:33:03
40 37 6 91 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΥ 1970 Α ΓΕΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:33:09 1:33:03
41 38 7 237 SYLVAIN GOBEL 1968 Α 1:33:10 1:33:05
42 39 8 145 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ 1968 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:33:12 1:33:03
43 40 9 327 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1974 Α 1:33:26 1:33:23
44 41 10 118 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ 1973 Α Σ.Α.Φ.Α.Ν.Σ. 1:33:42 1:33:33
45 42 9 5 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ 1967 Α AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 1:33:45 1:33:37
46 43 11 308 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1973 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:34:42 1:34:30
47 44 16 126 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΩΤΗΣ 1984 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:34:54 1:34:45
48 45 10 310 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΑΣ 1970 Α 1:34:56 1:34:47
49 46 17 84 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΤΣΙΔΗΣ 1983 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:35:10 1:34:59
50 4 4 149 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑ 1982 Γ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:35:45 1:35:42
51 47 12 318 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1972 Α 1:35:48 1:35:44
52 48 13 148 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΣΜΠΙΚΗΣ 1972 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:36:14 1:36:11
53 49 18 378 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ 1978 Α 1:36:16 1:36:15
54 5 5 290 ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ ΣΑΠΙΟΥ 1981 Γ 1:36:20 1:36:17
55 50 19 50 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1976 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:36:23 1:36:00
56 51 11 128 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ 1967 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:36:35 1:36:26
57 52 14 24 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1972 Α SATRAPISTAS 1:36:44 1:36:44
58 53 15 266 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΣ 1971 Α 1:37:08 1:37:00
59 54 4 101 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΡΥΚΙΟΣ 1987 Α ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1:37:09 1:37:03
60 55 16 321 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ 1973 Α 1:37:15 1:36:31
61 56 17 346 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1971 Α 1:37:27 1:37:16
62 57 2 134 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΞΙΟΥ 1960 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:37:29 1:37:29
63 6 6 337 ΕΥΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ 1977 Γ 1:37:30 1:37:30
64 58 20 259 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΚΑΣ 1978 Α 1:37:35 1:37:06
65 59 18 285 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ 1971 Α 1:37:36 1:37:31
66 60 12 151 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:37:48 1:37:36
67 61 3 64 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ 1946 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:37:55 1:37:49
68 7 1 38 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1993 Γ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:38:09 1:38:04
69 62 3 254 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΛΑΓΚΟΣ 1962 Α 1:38:22 1:38:20
70 63 4 154 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ 1963 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:38:44 1:38:44
71 64 19 286 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1971 Α 1:38:50 1:38:46
72 65 20 180 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΛΗΣ 1971 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:38:56 1:38:45
73 66 13 123 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ 1966 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:39:00 1:38:51
74 67 5 78 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ 1963 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:39:05 1:38:41
75 68 14 97 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ 1967 Α Κυπαρισσια 1:39:25 1:39:21
76 69 21 301 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΙΟΥΡΑΣ 1973 Α 1:39:27 1:39:25
77 70 22 360 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΣ 1972 Α 1:39:34 1:39:29
78 71 23 291 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ 1975 Α 1:39:34 1:39:29
79 72 24 206 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1973 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1:39:42 1:39:42
80 73 25 9 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ 1972 Α AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 1:39:49 1:39:40
81 74 6 305 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΙΝΟΣ 1962 Α 1:39:53 1:39:51
82 75 26 106 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΩΓΟΣ 1973 Α ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 1:40:04 1:39:28
83 76 15 52 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΗΣ 1969 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:40:09 1:39:46
84 77 16 47 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1970 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:40:17 1:40:15
85 78 5 34 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΤΟΣ 1990 Α XWMATINOS RUNNING TEAM 1:40:26 1:40:18
86 79 21 194 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ 1981 Α Σδυμ 1:40:41 1:40:34
87 80 22 289 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1980 Α 1:40:43 1:40:41
88 81 23 140 ΝΩΝΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:40:58 1:40:54
89 82 6 319 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗΣ 1992 Α 1:40:58 1:40:54
90 83 24 277 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1983 Α 1:41:01 1:40:35
91 84 25 240 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 1984 Α 1:41:01 1:40:36
92 85 26 53 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΔΑΤΟΣ 1979 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:41:11 1:41:11
93 86 3 252 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΦΛΟΣ 1956 Α 1:41:40 1:41:37
94 87 27 55 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΔΡΑΛΗΣ 1983 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:41:40 1:41:34
95 88 17 376 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΡΙΠΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1968 Α 1:42:07 1:41:55
96 89 27 26 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ 1975 Α SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 1:42:15 1:42:08
97 8 2 33 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΤΖΩΤΖΟΥ 1986 Γ SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 1:42:19 1:42:12
98 90 28 12 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1982 Α Intersport Running Team 1:42:19 1:42:02
99 91 4 179 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΙΑΠΗΣ 1956 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:42:28 1:42:24
100 92 18 103 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1970 Α ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 1:42:32 1:42:08
101 93 7 98 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 Α ΛΕΠΑΝΤΟ 1:42:39 1:42:33
102 94 7 303 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1995 Α 1:42:42 1:42:22
103 95 19 312 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ 1966 Α 1:42:49 1:42:47
104 96 29 113 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΜΕΓΓΟΥΔΗΣ 1982 Α ΠΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 1:42:50 1:42:31
105 97 20 354 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ 1967 Α 1:42:57 1:42:54
106 9 7 355 ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1981 Γ 1:42:57 1:42:53
107 98 28 251 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΤΟΣ 1972 Α 1:43:04 1:42:55
108 99 8 127 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΣ 1963 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:43:19 1:43:09
109 100 8 189 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1988 Α ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1:43:20 1:43:07
110 101 9 311 ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΜΗΤΣΑΚΗΣ 1965 Α 1:43:50 1:43:43
111 102 30 60 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΑΣ 1978 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:43:51 1:43:23
112 103 31 208 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΑΣΑΝΟΣ 1985 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1:43:53 1:43:48
113 104 4 216 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ 1953 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:44:40 1:44:36
114 105 10 137 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΛΗΣ 1965 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:44:43 1:44:24
115 106 21 116 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 Α ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ Δ.E. ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ 1:44:44 1:44:30
116 107 32 58 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:44:46 1:44:21
117 10 3 90 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΛΙΑΤΣΟΥ 1992 Γ ΓΕΑ 1:44:50 1:44:48
118 108 22 139 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1968 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:44:53 1:44:35
119 109 11 16 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΑΣ 1962 Α 'LEPANTO - ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ' 1:44:53 1:44:26
120 110 29 198 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΡΗΣ 1975 Α ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:45:10 1:45:05
121 111 23 345 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΜΤΟΡΟΖΟΣ 1968 Α 1:45:20 1:45:06
122 112 33 335 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΠΕΛΟΣ 1980 Α 1:45:24 1:45:10
123 113 9 373 ΡΕΝΑΤΟ ΜΟΥΤΣΑ 1995 Α 1:45:38 1:45:33
124 114 34 339 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΗΣ 1979 Α 1:45:40 1:45:33
125 115 12 326 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΡΕΚΑΣ 1964 Α 1:45:40 1:45:22
126 116 24 232 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1967 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1:45:51 1:45:51
127 117 30 381 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ 1974 Α 1:45:51 1:45:31
128 118 25 130 ΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΦΙΔΗΣ 1967 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:45:57 1:45:42
129 119 35 271 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΘΑΝΗΣ 1976 Α 1:46:07 1:46:02
130 120 13 299 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 1965 Α 1:46:41 1:46:39
131 121 36 239 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 Α 1:46:43 1:46:21
132 122 31 177 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ 1973 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:47:21 1:47:10
133 123 37 270 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΜΠΕΘΑΝΗΣ 1978 Α 1:47:28 1:47:22
134 124 26 146 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΥΤΕΣΙΔΗΣ 1966 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:47:28 1:47:06
135 125 32 132 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ 1972 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:47:44 1:47:43
136 126 33 328 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ 1975 Α 1:48:00 1:47:47
137 127 5 192 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1957 Α ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:48:12 1:47:48
138 128 38 220 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΥΣΗΣ 1983 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1:48:13 1:48:11
139 11 1 4 ΑΝΝΑ ΖΩΝΑΡΑ 1971 Γ AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 1:48:16 1:48:15
140 129 34 196 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ 1974 Α Σδυμ 1:48:24 1:48:17
141 130 27 207 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1968 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1:48:33 1:48:09
142 131 35 359 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΒΔΙΚΟΣ 1973 Α 1:49:08 1:48:57
143 132 28 162 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ 1969 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:49:10 1:48:58
144 133 29 267 ΔΟΞΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ 1966 Α 1:49:19 1:49:02
145 12 4 6 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΑΝΟΥ 1992 Γ AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 1:49:29 1:49:20
146 134 36 362 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΟΧΛΟΣ 1973 Α 1:49:46 1:49:28
147 135 37 3 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΡΕΝΤΗΣ 1971 Α AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 1:50:22 1:50:08
148 136 10 255 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ 1995 Α 1:50:34 1:50:29
149 137 39 379 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1981 Α 1:50:48 1:50:23
150 138 11 7 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΔΕΛΛΟΣ 1988 Α AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 1:50:52 1:50:36
151 139 6 124 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΓΡΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1960 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:50:55 1:50:32
152 140 40 227 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΤΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ 1983 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1:50:55 1:50:48
153 141 38 136 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΑΣ 1974 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:51:04 1:50:44
154 142 30 138 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ 1966 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:51:10 1:50:51
155 143 41 13 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1977 Α LEPANTO 1:51:27 1:51:00
156 144 12 276 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1988 Α 1:51:46 1:51:37
157 145 39 63 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΜΠΑΚΑ 1975 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:51:49 1:51:48
158 146 5 170 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ 1952 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:52:00 1:52:00
159 147 40 119 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1973 Α Σ.Κ.Α. ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 1:52:11 1:51:36
160 148 31 108 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ 1967 Α ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 1:52:11 1:51:50
161 149 41 27 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 1974 Α SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 1:52:43 1:52:42
162 150 32 157 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΚΡΙΜΠΩΝΗΣ 1969 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:52:50 1:52:40
163 151 7 242 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1959 Α 1:52:52 1:52:38
164 152 33 178 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1968 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:52:59 1:52:51
165 153 13 353 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΟΣ 1995 Α 1:53:09 1:52:58
166 154 42 73 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ 1974 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:53:13 1:53:03
167 155 43 100 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 1973 Α ΛΕΠΑΝΤΟ 1:53:19 1:52:53
168 156 34 366 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1969 Α 1:53:21 1:53:15
169 157 14 205 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΣΤΑΣ 1965 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1:53:21 1:53:15
170 158 6 217 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 1953 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:53:28 1:53:21
171 159 7 68 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1954 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:53:28 1:53:08
172 160 44 61 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΣ 1972 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:53:34 1:53:25
173 161 45 258 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΣ 1972 Α 1:53:35 1:53:11
174 162 8 95 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ 1959 Α ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:54:05 1:53:47
175 163 15 135 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:54:13 1:54:03
176 164 14 283 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΦΑΤΕΣ 1986 Α 1:54:22 1:54:22
177 13 2 71 ΕΥΗ ΡΟΔΗ 1975 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:54:24 1:54:14
178 165 8 83 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ 1951 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:54:28 1:54:15
179 166 16 133 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΝΕΛΟΣ 1963 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:54:39 1:54:31
180 167 46 370 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1975 Α 1:54:44 1:54:30
181 14 5 195 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΥ 1990 Γ Σδυμ 1:54:50 1:54:50
182 168 9 17 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΟΥΝΗΣ 1955 Α Lepanto runners 1:55:00 1:54:33
183 169 35 159 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ 1970 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:55:33 1:55:18
184 15 1 185 ΓΩΓΩ ΤΖΙΜΑ 1970 Γ ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:55:59 1:55:52
185 170 9 174 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΤΖΕΛΗΣ 1960 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:56:00 1:55:53
186 171 17 56 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ 1965 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:56:02 1:55:39
187 172 10 150 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΝΑΚΟΣ 1956 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:56:04 1:55:54
188 173 36 352 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1968 Α 1:56:14 1:55:56
189 174 18 158 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ 1964 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:56:21 1:55:58
190 175 42 324 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ 1984 Α 1:56:22 1:56:07
191 176 47 163 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΟΣ 1972 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:56:47 1:56:19
192 177 37 306 ΓΙΟΥΞΕΡ ΜΕΜΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ 1968 Α ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:57:15 1:56:55
193 178 10 307 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΟΥΛΗΣ 1952 Α 1:57:15 1:56:47
194 179 38 80 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΤΖΙΒΑΣ 1967 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:57:40 1:57:14
195 180 43 287 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 Α 1:57:46 1:57:42
196 181 48 14 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1974 Α LEPANTO 1:57:49 1:57:34
197 182 19 87 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ 1964 Α ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 1:57:57 1:57:55
198 183 44 375 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ 1979 Α 1:58:03 1:57:36
199 184 45 282 ΑΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1980 Α 1:58:23 1:58:10
200 185 20 576 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΩΔΗΣ 1963 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 1:58:34 1:58:29
201 186 21 300 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΡΙΚΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1963 Α 1:58:34 1:58:34
202 187 46 155 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ 1983 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:58:59 1:58:36
203 188 39 152 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ 1969 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:59:00 1:58:57
204 16 2 235 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ 1968 Γ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 1:59:21 1:59:21
205 189 11 153 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1950 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:59:45 1:59:33
206 190 49 156 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΛΕΒΙΣΤΑΣ 1973 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1:59:51 1:59:24
207 191 15 361 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΙΚΗΣ 1989 Α 1:59:55 1:59:43
208 192 40 173 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΖΩΗΣ 1970 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2:00:05 2:00:00
209 193 12 314 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ 1954 Α ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2:00:12 1:59:56
210 194 41 363 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΜΥΡΗΣ 1966 Α 2:00:14 2:00:06
211 17 3 31 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ 1973 Γ SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 2:00:26 2:00:10
212 195 22 356 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΨΑΧΟΣ 1962 Α 2:00:26 2:00:02
213 196 50 226 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1974 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:00:29 2:00:24
214 197 23 164 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΟΣ 1965 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:00:40 2:00:18
215 198 24 144 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1964 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:00:40 2:00:18
216 18 8 20 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΣΗ 1976 Γ NON VIOLENCE PROJECT 2:01:14 2:01:01
217 199 42 233 XΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΣ 1968 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:01:28 2:01:21
218 200 13 231 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΑΦΡΑΣ 1953 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:01:28 2:01:21
219 201 51 186 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΖΙΟΡΑΣ 1972 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2:01:30 2:01:13
220 202 14 171 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΙΑΤΗΣ 1955 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2:01:30 2:01:20
221 203 16 280 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ 1988 Α 2:01:31 2:01:31
222 204 52 275 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ 1973 Α 2:01:44 2:01:36
223 205 11 260 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ 1959 Α 2:02:09 2:02:05
224 206 47 322 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΟΥΦΑΓΑΛΑΣ 1983 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 2:02:10 2:01:51
225 19 6 263 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΛΕΡΙΟΥ 1989 Γ 2:02:10 2:01:52
226 207 25 42 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ 1963 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:02:17 2:02:00
227 20 4 49 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΤΗ 1974 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:02:18 2:01:55
228 208 12 295 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1957 Α 2:03:06 2:03:02
229 209 43 160 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΗΣ 1970 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:03:20 2:02:57
230 210 48 249 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 Α 2:03:27 2:03:12
231 21 9 59 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΛΑΟΥΔΗ 1977 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:03:42 2:03:20
232 211 26 332 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΥ 1962 Α 2:03:45 2:03:32
233 212 27 241 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ 1964 Α 2:03:48 2:03:44
234 213 13 320 ΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑΟΣ 1959 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:04:39 2:04:35
235 214 49 245 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΣ 1984 Α 2:04:47 2:04:34
236 215 15 372 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΔΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ 1953 Α 2:04:57 2:04:53
237 216 16 304 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ 1955 Α 2:05:01 2:04:42
238 217 17 96 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ 1949 Α ΚΕΔΑ ΠΕΙΡΕΑΣ 2:05:19 2:04:50
239 218 44 70 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΕΑΡΗΣ 1970 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:05:22 2:04:52
240 219 18 81 ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΤΖΙΝΙΟΛΗΣ 1945 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:05:35 2:05:12
241 220 53 54 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΡΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ 1972 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:05:39 2:05:13
242 22 10 48 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΛΤΣΑ 1978 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:05:39 2:05:12
243 221 50 94 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΑΔΙΤΗΣ 1976 Α ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 2:06:22 2:06:03
244 222 19 316 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΝΤΖΑΣ 1949 Α 2:06:25 2:06:14
245 23 1 294 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗ 1964 Γ 2:06:25 2:06:16
246 223 54 364 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΡΙΛΑΣ 1973 Α 2:06:40 2:06:10
247 24 5 44 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΚΕΚΑ 1972 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:07:16 2:06:53
248 224 14 45 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1956 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:07:17 2:06:53
249 225 45 109 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΛΑΣ 1967 Α ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 2:07:17 2:06:57
250 226 17 317 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 Α 2:07:43 2:07:33
251 227 46 82 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ 1969 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:08:11 2:07:53
252 25 2 51 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΚΑΣΕΛΑ 1964 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:08:32 2:08:20
253 228 20 297 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΤΟΦΥΛΑΞ 1954 Α 2:08:42 2:08:39
254 229 51 107 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 1980 Α ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ 2:08:42 2:08:22
255 230 47 325 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΨΑΣ 1970 Α 2:08:57 2:08:37
256 231 48 292 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ 1969 Α 2:08:58 2:08:36
257 232 21 342 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ 1954 Α ΣΠΑΡΤΑ RUNNER 2:09:08 2:09:05
258 233 55 32 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΗΣ 1974 Α SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 2:09:14 2:08:58
259 234 49 315 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 Α 2:09:23 2:09:23
260 235 52 141 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1980 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:10:09 2:09:43
261 236 53 268 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΤΡΕ 1977 Α 2:10:30 2:10:16
262 237 56 161 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ 1971 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:10:34 2:10:11
263 238 28 99 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ 1961 Α ΛΕΠΑΝΤΟ 2:11:34 2:11:19
264 239 18 358 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΖΩΗΣ 1994 Α 2:11:37 2:11:23
265 240 54 184 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΖΑΛΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1983 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2:11:40 2:11:40
266 241 55 371 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΔΟΥΒΡΗΣ 1977 Α 2:11:41 2:11:27
267 26 7 66 ΕΥΑ ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1988 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:11:44 2:11:19
268 242 56 79 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΕΚΝΟΣ 1980 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:11:45 2:11:18
269 243 50 223 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1968 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:13:07 2:12:56
270 244 15 114 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 Α ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΔΡΑΣΗ Δ.E. ΒΡΑΧΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ 2:13:35 2:13:21
271 245 51 365 ΓΕΩΓΙΟΣ ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ 1966 Α 2:14:14 2:13:45
272 246 22 298 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1947 Α 2:14:27 2:14:05
273 247 16 369 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ 1958 Α 2:15:32 2:15:24
274 248 23 224 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΦΟΥΝΗΣ 1949 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:16:00 2:15:44
275 249 57 43 ΡΕΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΣΗΣ 1972 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:17:19 2:17:01
276 27 11 57 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΗ 1976 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:17:19 2:17:01
277 250 52 35 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΚΟΣ 1969 Α Α.Π.Σ. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 2:17:47 2:17:21
278 28 6 36 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ 1972 Γ Α.Π.Σ. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 2:17:48 2:17:23
279 251 24 215 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 1949 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2:17:54 2:17:43
280 252 57 125 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΡΙΒΑΣ 1982 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:17:55 2:17:43
281 29 7 93 ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ 1972 Γ Εθνικος Αθηνων 2:18:17 2:18:10
282 253 25 219 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΒΟΡΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ 1945 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:18:35 2:18:29
283 254 26 188 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ 1951 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2:18:51 2:18:44
284 255 53 244 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ 1967 Α 2:19:07 2:18:59
285 30 3 309 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1962 Γ 2:22:25 2:22:25
286 31 8 374 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1988 Γ 2:22:44 2:22:34
287 32 4 575 ΡΕΝΑ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΥ 1963 Γ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 2:25:16 2:25:02
288 256 54 265 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ 1970 Α 2:26:42 2:26:30
289 33 12 350 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1978 Γ 2:26:43 2:26:26
290 257 58 351 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΖΟΥΡΑΣ 1977 Α 2:27:52 2:27:35
291 258 55 37 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ 1968 Α Α.Π.Σ. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 2:29:32 2:29:15
292 259 27 296 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ 1953 Α 2:30:12 2:30:09
293 34 13 22 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ 1982 Γ Running Mothers 2:31:29 2:31:13
294 260 17 74 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ 1956 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:31:46 2:31:43
295 261 58 293 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1974 Α 2:31:49 2:31:37
296 262 59 120 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 Α Σ.Μ.ΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 2:31:53 2:31:27
297 263 29 62 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1962 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:31:57 2:31:46
298 35 9 348 ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ ΜΗΤΟΥ 1986 Γ 2:31:58 2:31:41
299 264 18 167 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ 1959 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2:35:19 2:34:57
300 265 28 131 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΚΙΩΡΗΣ 1939 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2:38:13 2:38:12
301 36 14 349 ΣΤΕΛΑ ΡΕΤΑ 1978 Γ 2:41:21 2:41:03
302 266 19 187 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΛΗΣ 1960 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2:41:21 2:41:04
303 267 29 229 ΣΤΗΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ 1931 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:42:42 2:42:26
304 37 1 230 ΦΑΝΗ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1947 Γ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2:56:10 2:55:55
305 268 30 302 ΘΕΟΦΥΛΟΣ ΤΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1954 Α ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2:57:38 2:57:35
306 38 10 264 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΜΑΝΙΚΑ 1996 Γ 3:08:01 3:07:47

 

 

5 χλμ
RANK GENDER AGE CAT BIB NAME Ετ. Γεν. SEX CLUB Χρόνος Καθαρός Χρόνος
1 1 1 650 ΓΚΑΜΠΡΙΕΛ ΠΙΣΣΑΣ 1999 Α 0:17:05 0:17:05
2 2 2 414 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ 1986 Α 0:17:41 0:17:41
3 3 3 658 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ 1999 Α 0:17:45 0:17:45
4 4 1 539 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΗΣ 1962 Α ΣΑΚΑ/ΣΔΥΑ/ΣΕΒΑΣ 0:17:53 0:17:53
5 5 1 505 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΠΗΣ 1982 Α AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 0:18:11 0:18:11
6 6 2 401 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΦΩΣΗΣ 1976 Α ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 0:18:13 0:18:13
7 7 4 408 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΗΣ 1999 Α 0:19:23 0:19:23
8 8 5 225 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΛΙΑΣ 1989 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 0:19:31 0:19:31
9 9 3 632 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΡΙΖΟΣ 1983 Α 0:19:39 0:19:39
10 10 1 418 ΜΑΚΑΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ 1956 Α 0:19:41 0:19:41
11 1 1 512 ΑΝΤΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ 1992 Γ NON VIOLENCE PROJECT 0:20:02 0:20:02
12 11 4 417 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΝΙΔΑΡΗΣ 1976 Α 0:20:11 0:20:11
13 12 1 633 ΕΜΑΝΝΟΥΗΛ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΚΗΣ 1970 Α 0:20:31 0:20:31
14 13 6 409 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΤΣΗΣ 1993 Α LEPANDO 0:20:36 0:20:36
15 14 7 510 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΑΡΑΣ 1991 Α MELEKOS HEALTH CLUB 0:20:38 0:20:38
16 15 8 631 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΕΠΟΝΑΣ 1995 Α 0:20:40 0:20:40
17 16 9 416 ΕΓΚΓΙ ΧΑΙΝΤΑΡΗ 1999 Α 0:20:41 0:20:41
18 2 1 545 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1972 Γ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:21:03 0:21:03
19 17 5 536 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΩΔΗΣ 1985 Α ΠΑΣ Ιωνικος 0:21:07 0:21:07
20 18 6 565 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 1976 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒEΖΑΣ 0:21:13 0:21:13
21 19 7 405 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΤΟΣ 1983 Α 0:21:32 0:21:32
22 20 10 581 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1991 Α 0:21:33 0:21:33
23 21 8 613 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1978 Α LEPANTO RUNNERS 0:21:36 0:21:36
24 22 11 652 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 1999 Α 0:21:39 0:21:39
25 23 12 614 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΓΓΟΣ 1987 Α LEPANTO RUNNERS 0:21:59 0:21:59
26 24 2 413 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ 1968 Α 0:22:02 0:22:02
27 25 13 615 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΓΓΟΣ 1992 Α LEPANTO RUNNERS 0:22:24 0:22:24
28 3 2 660 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΙΤΤΕΡΟΚΟΙΛΗ 1999 Γ 0:22:25 0:22:25
29 26 14 596 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΕΡΤΕΚΑΣ 1998 Α 0:22:27 0:22:27
30 27 15 560 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΗΣ 1999 Α ΣΔΥΑ 0:22:31 0:22:31
31 28 16 407 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 Α 0:22:33 0:22:33
32 29 9 600 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΣΙΝΟΣ 1978 Α 0:22:48 0:22:48
33 30 10 523 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1979 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:22:54 0:22:54
34 31 17 561 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΞΙΑΡΧΟΣ 1986 Α Σδυμ 0:23:14 0:23:14
35 32 11 619 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΣΑΣ 1978 Α LEPANTO RUNNERS 0:23:30 0:23:30
36 33 18 587 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 Α 0:23:34 0:23:34
37 4 1 531 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΡΑΨΑ 1976 Γ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ MELEKOS 0:23:39 0:23:39
38 5 3 655 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ 1999 Γ 0:23:49 0:23:49
39 34 2 556 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΜΑΛΗΣ 1965 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:23:52 0:23:52
40 35 12 608 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΣΟΡΟΓΚΑΣ 1978 Α 0:23:53 0:23:53
41 36 19 610 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ 1999 Α 0:24:10 0:24:10
42 6 4 403 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΑΡΡΗ 1990 Γ ΜΕΣΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 0:24:21 0:24:21
43 37 13 402 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1976 Α ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 0:24:21 0:24:21
44 38 3 612 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1966 Α LEPANTO RUNNERS 0:24:35 0:24:35
45 7 2 518 ΜΑΡΙΤΑΝΙΑ ΚΛΩΝΑΤΟΥ 1984 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:25:07 0:25:07
46 39 20 415 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ 2004 Α 0:25:17 0:25:17
47 40 14 406 LEVENTE VARGA 1980 Α 0:25:21 0:25:21
48 41 1 504 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΚΟΣΗΣ 1971 Α AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 0:25:30 0:25:30
49 42 2 543 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΩΝΑΡΑΣ 1972 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:25:30 0:25:30
50 8 2 503 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΤΣΟΛΚΑ 1972 Γ AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 0:25:47 0:25:47
51 9 1 69 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1965 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:25:57 0:25:57
52 43 4 92 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΙΛΛΙΑΣ 1968 Α ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 0:26:10 0:26:10
53 10 3 549 ΝΟΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΟΥ 1972 Γ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:26:11 0:26:11
54 11 1 514 ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΦΥΤΙΛΗ 1969 Γ YIOULIS RUNNING TEAM 0:26:35 0:26:35
55 12 5 588 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΟΥ 1987 Γ 0:26:49 0:26:49
56 13 4 410 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ ΜΑΛΑΜΟΥ 1974 Γ 0:26:50 0:26:50
57 44 21 537 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1992 Α ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:27:09 0:27:09
58 45 15 553 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΤΟΥΡΑΙΤΗΣ 1984 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:27:16 0:27:16
59 14 2 524 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1964 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:27:23 0:27:23
60 46 3 564 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΒΕΛΛΙΟΣ 1971 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒEΖΑΣ 0:27:35 0:27:35
61 15 6 517 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΑΝΟΧΩΡΙΤΗ 1987 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:27:38 0:27:38
62 47 1 534 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1942 Α ΛΕΠΑΝΤΟ 0:27:43 0:27:43
63 16 5 555 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΡΑΠΤΗ 1972 Γ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:27:45 0:27:45
64 48 5 222 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1970 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 0:27:45 0:27:45
65 49 2 228 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ 1958 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 0:27:45 0:27:45
66 50 22 648 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1998 Α 0:27:52 0:27:52
67 17 3 559 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ 1962 Γ ΣΔΥΑ 0:27:53 0:27:53
68 51 23 653 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 2003 Α 0:28:01 0:28:01
69 52 3 654 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 1961 Α 0:28:01 0:28:01
70 18 7 606 ΙΝΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΒΣΚΑ 1988 Γ 0:28:13 0:28:13
71 19 8 657 DORINA ARRIKU 1996 Γ 0:28:24 0:28:24
72 53 4 623 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1974 Α 0:28:27 0:28:27
73 54 4 516 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ 1964 Α Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:28:28 0:28:28
74 55 24 642 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ 2001 Α 0:28:28 0:28:28
75 56 6 626 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ 1970 Α 0:28:32 0:28:32
76 20 6 550 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΙΩΤΗ 1975 Γ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:28:32 0:28:32
77 21 3 659 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ-ΑΝΝΑ ΣΕΛΕΒΙΣΤΑ 1984 Γ 0:28:42 0:28:42
78 22 4 404 ΕΦΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1978 Γ 0:29:03 0:29:03
79 23 5 509 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΤΣΙΟΛΗ 1980 Γ LEPANTO 0:29:04 0:29:04
80 57 3 592 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 Α 0:29:05 0:29:05
81 58 5 641 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ 1964 Α 0:29:06 0:29:06
82 59 25 580 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1998 Α 0:29:12 0:29:12
83 60 26 419 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΤΑΒΡΑΖΟΣ 1999 Α 0:29:12 0:29:12
84 61 6 541 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΥΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:29:32 0:29:32
85 62 7 630 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΟΚΩΡΟΣ 1967 Α 0:29:44 0:29:44
86 24 4 542 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΑΥΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1963 Γ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:29:46 0:29:46
87 63 27 649 ΝΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ 1998 Α 0:29:49 0:29:49
88 25 7 638 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1971 Γ 0:29:50 0:29:50
89 26 6 412 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΛΩΝΟΥ 1981 Γ 0:29:57 0:29:57
90 64 16 513 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 Α RUNNING MATES VRILISSIA 0:29:57 0:29:57
91 65 5 621 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΓΚΡΑΣ 1974 Α 0:30:13 0:30:13
92 66 6 622 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ 1971 Α 0:30:14 0:30:14
93 67 7 586 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ 1962 Α 0:30:18 0:30:18
94 68 7 554 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ 1971 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:30:49 0:30:49
95 69 4 605 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΑΛΙΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1959 Α 0:30:53 0:30:53
96 27 9 590 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΥΣΤΑ 1993 Γ 0:31:02 0:31:02
97 70 8 643 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΚΑΦΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1965 Α 0:31:25 0:31:25
98 71 8 585 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ 1972 Α 0:31:30 0:31:30
99 28 8 635 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΑΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ 1975 Γ 0:31:38 0:31:38
100 72 2 557 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1953 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:31:39 0:31:39
101 29 7 544 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ 1978 Γ ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:32:22 0:32:22
102 73 28 532 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΠΩΝΗΣ 1990 Α Δρομεις ιερας πολης Μεσολογγιου 0:32:28 0:32:28
103 74 17 569 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΟΣ 1978 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒEΖΑΣ 0:32:29 0:32:29
104 75 18 584 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΚΡΙΖΗΣ 1979 Α 0:32:35 0:32:35
105 76 3 570 ΚΕΡΚ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ 1954 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ [ΝΟΤΙΩΝ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ] 0:32:35 0:32:35
106 30 8 508 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗ 1980 Γ LEPANTO 0:32:46 0:32:46
107 31 10 637 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΙΑΝΝΙΔΗ 2002 Γ 0:32:49 0:32:49
108 77 4 620 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1948 Α ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ 0:33:01 0:33:01
109 78 9 589 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΣ 1961 Α 0:33:11 0:33:11
110 32 1 625 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΙΟΥΤΑΚΟΥ 1958 Γ 0:33:14 0:33:14
111 79 9 591 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΛΗΣ 1974 Α 0:33:19 0:33:19
112 33 11 340 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1997 Γ 0:33:44 0:33:44
113 34 5 520 ΣΕΒΑΣΜΕΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1962 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:34:35 0:34:35
114 80 10 519 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ 1964 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:34:35 0:34:35
115 35 2 525 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΖΑΝΟΥ 1957 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:34:37 0:34:37
116 36 9 522 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΧΟΥΡΟΥ 1978 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:34:38 0:34:38
117 81 11 527 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ 1962 Α ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:34:38 0:34:38
118 37 6 579 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗ 1964 Γ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 0:35:07 0:35:07
119 38 1 533 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ 1954 Γ ΚΕΔΑ ΠΕΙΡΕΑΣ 0:35:07 0:35:07
120 39 12 603 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΝΙΝΟΥ 1992 Γ 0:35:17 0:35:17
121 82 29 656 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΩΓΚΑΣ 1994 Α 0:35:17 0:35:17
122 40 13 601 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1990 Γ 0:35:17 0:35:17
123 41 14 611 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΤΣΟΥΒΑΛΤΖΙΔΗ 1997 Γ 0:35:24 0:35:24
124 42 15 501 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1992 Γ AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 0:35:25 0:35:25
125 83 8 552 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1970 Α ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:35:41 0:35:41
126 43 9 651 ΝΑΝΣΥ ΜΠΑΝΙΑ 1973 Γ 0:35:41 0:35:41
127 44 2 528 ΓΙΑΝΝΑ ΤΥΛΙΓΑΔΑ 1951 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:35:57 0:35:57
128 45 2 571 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΟΥΛΗ 1970 Γ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 0:36:22 0:36:22
129 46 7 578 ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ ΣΚΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1962 Γ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 0:38:27 0:38:27
130 47 10 577 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΑΓΓΑ 1979 Γ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 0:38:28 0:38:28
131 48 3 563 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΟΝΟΓΙΟΥ 1939 Γ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:38:49 0:38:49
132 84 10 28 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ 1971 Α SNAILS RUNNING TEAM 0:38:50 0:38:50
133 85 5 573 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ 1934 Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 0:39:21 0:39:21
134 49 3 624 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΓΙΟΛΔΑΣΗ 1968 Γ 0:39:57 0:39:57
135 50 4 526 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ 1952 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:40:11 0:40:11
136 51 16 506 ΑΓΓΕΛΑ ΦΛΩΡΟΥ 1987 Γ AGRINIO RUNNING TEAM 0:44:11 0:44:11
137 52 4 521 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΗ 1966 Γ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:45:52 0:45:52
138 53 3 640 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΙΝΟΥ 1956 Γ 0:46:31 0:46:31
139 86 6 639 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΙΝΟΣ 1945 Α 0:46:33 0:46:33
140 54 4 628 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΛΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1960 Γ 0:47:45 0:47:45
141 55 5 629 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΠΑΙΛΑ 1968 Γ 0:47:45 0:47:45
142 87 30 617 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2002 Α LEPANTO RUNNERS 0:48:45 0:48:45
143 88 31 618 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2004 Α LEPANTO RUNNERS 0:56:27 0:56:27

-

  

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι

Αποτελέσματα