10ος Ανδάνειος Δρόμος - Αποτελέσματα

 Αποτελέσματα:

 

α/α ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΗΛΙΚΙΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
1 01:01:42 ΚΑΡΟΥΤΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 20-29 ΟΑ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
2 01:02:35 ΡΟΜΠΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρες 30-39 KROMMYDAS COACHING
3 01:06:30 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
4 01:06:43 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
5 01:07:44 ΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
6 01:08:44 ΨΥΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες κάτω των 20 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
7 01:14:14 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 XTREME STORES-KASIMIS TRAINING
8 01:15:30 ΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
9 01:15:44 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
10 01:15:53 ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γυναίκες 40-49 NOVASPORTS RUNNING TEAM
11 01:17:03 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
12 01:17:24 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΓΙΕΛΑΟΣ
13 01:18:47 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
14 01:18:51 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
15 01:20:10 ΚΑΡΚΑΣΙΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
16 01:20:18 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
17 01:20:55 ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
18 01:21:12 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Άνδρες 20-29 ILIOPOULOS RUNNING KOMOTINI TEAM
19 01:21:22 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
20 01:21:38 ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
21 01:21:51 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
22 01:22:40 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
23 01:22:54 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΣ ΝΕΜΕΑΣ
24 01:23:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΓΕΥΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
25 01:23:10 ΣΒΑΝ ΙΑΝ ΧΕΝΡΙΚ Άνδρες 50-59 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
26 01:24:35 ΒΟΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
27 01:24:52 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Γυναίκες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
28 01:25:05 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
29 01:25:20 ΡΑΖΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
30 01:26:18 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
31 01:26:32 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
32 01:27:28 ΚΑΡΜΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
33 01:27:44 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκες 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
34 1:27:48 ΜΠΟΥΣΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ RUNNER
35 01:27:52 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
36 01:27:59 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΒΆΓΙΑ Γυναίκες 30-39 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
37 01:28:13 ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
38 01:28:26 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
39 01:28:40 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ Γυναίκες 20-29 DEMOKRITOS RUNNING TEAM
40 01:29:12 ΛΑΓΓΑΡΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ Γυναίκες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
41 01:29:18 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 20-29 ΓΣ KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT
42 01:30:05 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
43 1:30:42 ΛΑΡΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙ
44 01:30:14 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΑΡΚΑΔΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
45 01:30:23 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Άνδρες 20-29 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ RUNNER
46 01:30:47 WESTDORP PETRA Γυναίκες 50+ NETHERLANDS
47 01:30:49 VAN DER LOUW DICK Άνδρες 50-59 NETHERLANDS
48 01:31:03 ΒΑΛΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
49 01:31:09 ΜΠΙΛΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
50 01:31:13 ΠΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
51 01:31:37 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
52 01:31:48 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
53 01:31:57 ΞΥΠΟΛΙΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
54 01:32:05 ΚΕΦΙΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
55 01:32:09 ΚΕΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Άνδρες 40-49 SANTA RUNNING TEAM
56 01:32:19 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
57 01:32:36 ΠΟΥΛΗΜΕΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ Γυναίκες 50+ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
58 01:32:54 ΒΕΒΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
59 01:33:03 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
60 01:33:12 ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
61 01:33:17 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
62 01:33:35 ΣΟΦΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
63 01:34:25 ΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 30-39 DEMOKRITOS RUNNING TEAM
64 01:34:34 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
65 01:34:50 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 9 ΣΥΝΤΑΓΜΑ ΠΕΖΙΚΟΥ
66 01:35:07 ΚΑΨΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
67 01:35:15 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
68 01:35:48 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
69 01:35:57 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
70 01:36:11 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
71 01:36:55 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΤΕΝΙΖ Γυναίκες 50+ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
72 01:37:06 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΜΑΓΓΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ
73 01:37:18 ΛΟΝΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
74 01:37:27 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
75 01:37:30 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
76 01:37:36 ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
77 01:37:54 ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΟΙΧΑΛΙΑΣ
78 01:38:04 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
79 01:38:14 ΒΑΪΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γυναίκες 50+ ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
80 01:38:20 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
81 01:38:39 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
82 01:40:04 ΨΑΡΡΕΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
83 01:40:28 ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
84 01:40:32 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
85 01:40:56 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
86 01:41:03 ΜΟΛΤ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΑ Γυναίκες 40-49 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS
87 01:41:21 ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
88 01:41:30 ΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
89 01:41:41 ΣΙΔΕΡΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
90 01:41:57 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γυναίκες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
91 01:42:20 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
92 01:42:30 ΡΕΓΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
93 01:42:39 ΧΑΝΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
94 01:43:06 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
95 01:43:18 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
96 01:44:21 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκες 50+ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
97 01:44:43 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
98 01:45:27 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
99 01:45:30 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΤΡΕΧΩ ΜΕ ΤΟΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗ
100 01:45:40 ΚΑΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
101 01:46:02 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
102 01:46:11 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΦΕΡΑΤ Άνδρες κάτω των 20 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
103 01:46:45 ΚΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
104 01:46:47 ΖΟΥΖΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
105 01:47:06 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
106 01:47:40 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 DEMOKRITOS RUNNING TEAM
107 01:47:47 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ανδρες 70+ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
108 01:48:12 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
109 01:49:09 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΦΕΝΕΟΣ
110 01:49:20 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γυναίκες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
111 01:49:27 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Ανδρες 70+ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
112 01:49:36 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΙΑ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ Γυναίκες 50+ ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
113 01:49:47 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
114 01:50:08 ΑΡΧΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
115 01:50:10 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
116 01:50:19 ΒΕΛΕΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
117 01:50:28 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
118 01:50:36 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
119 01:50:52 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ανδρες 70+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
120 01:51:04 ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
121 01:51:20 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
122 01:51:26 ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
123 01:51:47 ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
124 01:52:18 ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γυναίκες 20-29 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
125 01:53:28 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
126 01:53:48 ΚΟΥΤΙΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
127 01:54:44 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΟΙΧΑΛΙΩΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
128 01:55:17 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γυναίκες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
129 01:55:34 ΔΟΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ανδρες 70+ ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
130 01:55:47 ΦΙΣΚΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
131 01:56:16 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 NOVASPORTS RUNNING TEAM
132 01:57:04 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
133 01:58:03 ΜΠΟΥΚΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Γυναίκες 50+ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
134 01:58:13 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ανδρες 70+  
Ανδρες 70 και ανω" ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ      
135 01:58:22 ΛΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
136 01:58:39 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
137 01:59:11 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
138 01:59:26 ΝΤΟΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες κάτω των 20 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
139 01:59:42 ΔΕΜΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
140 01:59:56 ΧΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
141 2:00:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ Άνδρες 50-59 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
142 02:00:04 ΦΑΝΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
143 02:00:10 ΚΑΤΣΟΥ-ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Γυναίκες 50+ ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
144 02:00:18 ΠΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
145 02:00:36 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
146 02:00:42 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
147 02:00:52 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
148 02:02:27 ΚΥΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 20-29 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
149 02:04:07 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
150 02:04:37 ΓΑΛΗΝΕΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
151 02:04:41 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
152 02:05:02 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
153 02:06:47 ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Άνδρες 50-59 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
154 02:07:32 ΚΑΛΟΜΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
155 02:09:12 ΣΙΝΑΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
156 02:10:22 ΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
157 02:12:25 ΤΣΑΤΑΣ ΑΛΕΚΟΣ Άνδρες 60-69 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
158 02:13:16 ΛΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρες 30-39 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
159 02:13:52 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ XΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ Γυναίκες 50+ ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
160 02:14:16 ΝΤΑΙΦΑ ΜΑΡΙΖΑ Γυναίκες 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ/Η
161 02:15:05 ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Γυναίκες 50+ ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ

 

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Σάββατο, 25 Αύγουστος 2018
  • Περιοχή: Πελοπόννησος
  • Τύπος: Road
  • Αποστάσεις: 21,1km - Ημιμαραθώνιος

 
 

Αποτελέσματα

Περισσότερα

Αποτελέσματα

Instagram Feed