1ος ορεινός αγώνας δρόμου ΟΒΡΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα

A/A Gender BIB Name YOB Club 16km
1 Male 63 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 1994 ΟΣΦΠ 1:04:40
2 Male 269 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ 1990   1:04:56
3 Male 142 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ 1998   1:07:45
4 Male 42 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1981 ΟΒΡΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 1:07:46
5 Male 2 STAN FIJNAUT 1968   1:09:13
6 Male 68 ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ 1979 NO RUNNERS / NOVASPORTS RUNNING TEAM 1:13:12
7 Male 205 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1988 ISALOS RUNNING TEAM HYDRA 1:15:20
8 Male 200 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1984 DELITAS 1:15:58
9 Male 109 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 MY ATHLETE 1:16:53
10 Male 238 ΠΙΕΡΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΒΟΛΑΙΜΟΣ 1965 YMITTOS RUNNERS 1:17:41
11 Male 276 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΟΖΟΣ 1984 PDSODYSSEAS- ΦΛΟΓΑ 1:18:00
12 Male 71 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΣΟΥΦΙ 2001   1:19:00
13 Male 194 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1:19:54
14 Female 70 ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ ΙΒΑΝΟΦΣΚΑΓΙΑ 1976 TTT 1:20:21
15 Male 169 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ 1997   1:20:50
16 Male 166 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 1981 REAL MADRID 1:21:46
17 Male 62 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΖΑΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1972 Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1:22:47
18 Male 134 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΕΝΤΑΣ 1970 GLYFADA RUNNERS 1:23:10
19 Female 75 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΑΚΟΥΡΟΥ 1989 MILITARY WORKOUT TRAINING 1:23:33
20 Male 270 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1981 TEAM SHERPAS 1:24:04
21 Male 224 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΗΣ 1969 PAPAGOS 1:24:08
22 Male 316 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1967   1:24:19
23 Male 6 ADAM WARCHOLIK 1977   1:24:52
24 Male 176 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 1966 YMITTOS RUNNERS 1:25:05
25 Male 61 ΚΩΝ/ΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1983 CROSSFIT CHALANDRI 1:25:10
26 Male 311 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1974   1:25:51
27 Male 122 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΑΣ 1966 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΟΔΑΥΓΗΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1:25:57
28 Male 218 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1974 SHERPAS 1:26:14
29 Male 182 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ 1979 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:26:24
30 Male 8 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979 ΤΡΕΞΙΜΑΤΙΕΣ 1:26:30
31 Female 226 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΑΡΤΖΕΤΑΚΗ 1971 TTT 1:27:07
32 Male 192 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1971   1:27:18
33 Male 139 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΥΡΑΣ 1963 THE RUNNERS PROJECT 1:28:07
34 Male 113 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ 1967 SNAILS TEAM 1:28:19
35 Male 202 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΟΣ 1980 PELECANUS CRISPUS 1:28:19
36 Male 180 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΓΙΑΥΛΑΣ 1973   1:28:31
37 Male 14 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1982   1:28:32
38 Female 90 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΑΡΟΥΣΗ 1979   1:28:53
39 Male 13 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΑΛΑΦΟΥΖΟΣ 1981 BETTER PEOPLE 1:30:07
40 Male 312 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΚΥΛΛΗΣ 1965   1:30:08
41 Male 47 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΚΙΝΗΣ 1977   1:30:13
42 Female 186 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1970 AIMODIAGNOSI MED ORAMIQUE 1:30:14
43 Male 225 ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΡΟΥΦΑΝΗΣ 1983 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:30:41
44 Male 162 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΑΛΗΣ 1974 NEO PSYCHIKO 1:30:41
45 Male 144 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1987   1:31:30
46 Male 83 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ 1970   1:31:35
47 Male 309 ΝΤΕΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ 1956   1:31:45
48 Male 204 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΚΚΟΣ 1974 ΦΛΟΓΑ 1:31:48
49 Male 251 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΑΣ 1964 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 1:32:06
50 Male 53 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΥΛΕΑΣ 1971 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1:32:15
51 Male 111 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΤΙΝΗΣ 1975   1:32:22
52 Male 9 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΣ 1977 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:32:25
53 Female 135 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΛΙΑΓΚΗ 1971 S RUNNERS 1:32:40
54 Male 173 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1962 S RUNNERS 1:32:41
55 Male 172 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1996 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΟΥ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΥ ΥΔΡΑΣ 1:32:43
56 Female 103 ΞΕΝΗ ΚΕΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ 1978   1:32:47
57 Male 232 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΟΦΑΤΖΗΣ 1971 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:32:50
58 Male 126 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΚΟΣ 1970 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:33:01
59 Male 177 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ 1974 MILITARY WORKOUT TRAINING 1:33:28
60 Male 234 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ 1978   1:33:28
61 Male 170 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΥΤΑΡΑΣ 1976 SHERPAS TEAM 1:33:34
62 Male 310 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978   1:33:49
63 Male 105 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ 1986 ΤΡΕΞΙΜΑΤΙΕΣ 1:34:12
64 Male 57 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1983 ΤΡΕΞΙΜΑΤΙΕΣ 1:34:12
65 Male 274 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ 1960 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 1:34:35
66 Male 203 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΟΠΑΝΗΣ 1975 ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗΣ 1:34:48
67 Male 108 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 1:34:54
68 Male 35 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΒΡΟΥΒΑΚΗΣ 1990   1:35:03
69 Male 183 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΔΟΥΒΑΣ 1975 ADIDAS RUNNERS 1:35:08
70 Male 50 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΚΑΣ 1981   1:35:09
71 Male 32 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 1978   1:35:31
72 Male 125 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1978 URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS / OBLAKOVE PERTLE 1:36:15
73 Male 246 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ 1969 SNAILS TEAM 1:36:33
74 Male 116 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ 1978   1:37:29
75 Male 99 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΥΔΗΣ 1971   1:37:41
76 Male 130 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980   1:37:47
77 Female 79 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1981 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:37:53
78 Male 317 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΟΥΣΗΣ 1969   1:37:55
79 Male 252 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΡΑΪΛΗΣ 1979 KOROPI / ATHENS 1:38:14
80 Male 65 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΙΑΡΡΑΣ 1973   1:38:34
81 Male 81 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΖΑΧΟΣ 1979   1:38:35
82 Male 240 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1981 ΑΘΗΝΑ 1:38:43
83 Male 54 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 1981   1:39:20
84 Male 98 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΗΣ 1989 ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑ 1:39:27
85 Male 106 ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥΡΟΣ 1974   1:39:47
86 Male 148 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ 1981 - 1:39:55
87 Male 60 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 1980 CROSSFIT CHALANDRI 1:40:00
88 Female 51 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΕΛΗΜΠΑΣΗ 1967 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ 1:40:03
89 Female 256 ΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΙΟΛΑΚΟΥ 1977 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1:40:22
90 Male 242 ΝΙΚΟΑΛΟΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ 1980 BLACKY 1:40:40
91 Male 154 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1:41:17
92 Male 91 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΣ 1974 TTT 1:42:10
93 Male 167 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΛΟΣ 1989 ΣΔΥΜ 1:42:27
94 Male 24 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ 1969 PROTON RUNNING TEAM 1:42:42
95 Male 58 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:42:51
96 Male 20 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ 1965 ΚΑΝΕΝΑ 1:42:59
97 Male 92 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ 1956 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:43:10
98 Male 248 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΛΑΠΑΤΑΝΗΣ 1974 PILABOX 1:43:39
99 Male 55 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΙΠΛΑΣ 1986   1:43:42
100 Male 141 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1977   1:43:51
101 Female 52 ΣΩΣΑΝΑ ΔΕΛΗΜΠΑΣΗ 1965 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ 1:44:15
102 Male 48 ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΚΙΝΗΣ 1982 Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:44:46
103 Female 143 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΑΝΙΑΤΑΚΟΥ 1991   1:44:56
104 Male 223 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΡΟΥΜΠΑΝΗΣ 1977   1:45:03
105 Male 222 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1977 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ 1:45:27
106 Male 178 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ 1976   1:45:53
107 Male 88 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ 1960   1:46:26
108 Female 74 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΑΚΑΝΗ 1977   1:47:13
109 Female 185 ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΛΑΜΑΡΑ 1980 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗ 1:47:18
110 Male 247 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ 1964 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:48:14
111 Female 11 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1954 ΣΔΥΑ 1:48:19
112 Male 137 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΜΗΣ 1967   1:49:08
113 Male 210 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΛΕΞΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ 1984 PROTON RUNNING TEAM 1:49:16
114 Male 243 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ 1975 BLACKY 1:50:06
115 Female 82 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΛΗ 1996 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS /EXTREMEPRO 1:50:14
116 Male 253 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ 1979   1:50:33
117 Male 41 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1944   1:50:50
118 Male 207 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ 1975 TTT 1:50:55
119 Female 118 ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗ 1975 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNING TEAM 1:51:02
120 Female 206 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1969   1:51:02
121 Male 18 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1991   1:51:04
122 Male 49 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 1962 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΄΄Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ΄΄ 1:51:18
123 Male 12 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1968 ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΛΩΝ 1:51:38
124 Female 263 ΜΑΡΤΖΗ ΦΕΡΛΕΜΗ 1971 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 1:51:45
125 Male 171 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΕΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ 1986 ΣΔΥΜ 1:51:56
126 Male 149 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΜΕΓΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1984   1:52:20
127 Male 39 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1981   1:52:24
128 Female 1 MICHAELA CHANTAREAN 1970   1:52:59
129 Male 320 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 1965   1:53:10
130 Male 281 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΟΥΖΟΥΡΗΣ 1976 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1:53:12
131 Male 258 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ 1980 NO RUNNERS 1:53:23
132 Male 112 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 1983 IRON TEAM/THE SPEAKERS 1:53:26
133 Male 123 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΙΩΤΗΣ 1973 KROMIDAS 1:53:28
134 Male 73 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ 1968 PROTON RUNNING TEAM 1:53:40
135 Male 132 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ 1966 EXTREMEPRO TEAM 1:54:12
136 Female 131 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗ 1965 EXTREMEPRO TEAM 1:54:12
137 Male 4 ASBJORN LUNDE 1973   1:54:46
138 Male 5 CHRISTIAN METEL 1979 - 1:54:46
139 Male 44 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 1982 ΚΑΝΕΝΑΣ 1:55:09
140 Male 114 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΡΤΑΣ 1966   1:55:17
141 Male 89 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΝΑΒΟΣ 1965   1:55:29
142 Male 27 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1956 AGIA PARASKEVI 1:55:47
143 Female 147 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1982   1:55:51
144 Male 280 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΟΡΤΣΑΣ 1963 SRUNNERS 1:56:09
145 Male 287 NONAME_2017 ΩΩ__16M_10 -   1:56:19
146 Male 187 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1964 ΧΕΛΩΝΕΣ 1:56:21
147 Male 30 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ/GEORGIOS ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ/VELAORAS 1986   1:56:53
148 Male 7 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1966 NOVA SPORTS RUNNING TEAM 1:58:10
149 Male 33 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ 1963 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:58:13
150 Male 110 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ 1981   1:58:17
151 Male 124 KΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 O.Y.K. 1:58:20
152 Male 15 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΗΣ 1970   1:58:47
153 Male 230 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΙΝΗΣ 1991   1:58:56
154 Male 153 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1975   1:58:56
155 Female 150 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΙΩΤΗ 1981 GOSPORT 1:59:07
156 Male 120 ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΣΟΣ 1979 GOSPORT 1:59:07
157 Male 104 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΚΕΟΓΛΟΥ 1974 PROTON RUNNING TEAM 1:59:10
158 Male 34 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 PROTON RUNNING TEAM 1:59:10
159 Male 313 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ 1951   1:59:38
160 Male 168 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΡΕΛΛΑΣ 1981 TEAM SHERPAS 2:00:07
161 Male 235 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 LAVRIO 2:00:16
162 Male 69 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1964   2:00:56
163 Male 107 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ 1972   2:01:21
164 Female 77 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ 1985   2:01:30
165 Female 262 ΖΩΡΖΕΤΤΑ ΦΕΡΛΕΜΗ 1964 OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 2:01:32
166 Female 78 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ 1975 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 2:01:51
167 Male 195 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ 2:02:30
168 Male 319 NONAME_2017 ΩΩ__16M_8 -   2:02:47
169 Male 229 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ 1968   2:03:54
170 Female 23 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ 1964 SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:03:57
171 Female 40 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΑΤΣΙΑ 1985   2:03:58
172 Female 188 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 1979   2:04:04
173 Female 164 ΚΑΘΥ ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑ 1983 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 2:04:08
174 Male 84 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ 1986   2:04:09
175 Female 160 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ 1970 EXTREMEPRO TEAM/SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:04:16
176 Male 155 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1972   2:04:43
177 Male 59 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1975   2:04:43
178 Female 119 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗ 1975 - 2:05:14
179 Female 272 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1974   2:05:14
180 Female 115 ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΚΟΥΝΕΝΗ 1973 PROTON RUNNING TEAM 2:06:10
181 Female 100 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΑ 1979   2:06:18
182 Male 245 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ 1967 SNAILS TEAM 2:06:20
183 Male 231 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ 1969   2:07:16
184 Female 255 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΤΣΙΑΡΑ 1975 TTT 2:07:57
185 Male 87 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:08:00
186 Male 151 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΕΡΜΗΚΙΔΗΣ 1972   2:08:56
187 Male 128 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1981   2:09:14
188 Male 284 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1980   2:09:16
189 Female 233 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΟΥΛΗ 1979 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 2:09:18
190 Male 145 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1958 HELLENICA RUNING TEAM 2:09:32
191 Male 318 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΗΝΤΡΟΣ 1985   2:09:33
192 Male 193 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1978   2:11:41
193 Male 28 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΗΣ 1975 KOROPI TRAIL RUNNER TEAM 2:11:46
194 Male 76 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ 1982 EXTREMEPRO TEAM 2:14:02
195 Male 138 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΙΟΥΜΗΣ 1973 SHERPAS 2:15:33
196 Female 19 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΘΗ 1966   2:15:33
197 Female 165 ΧΑΡΑ ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:16:00
198 Male 264 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΛΕΒΑΡΗΣ 1976   2:19:00
199 Male 265 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗΣ 1975   2:19:51
200 Male 174 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1976   2:20:25
201 Male 198 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ 1975   2:20:26
202 Male 279 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΣΑΣ 1990 SRUNNERS 2:20:48
203 Female 129 ΑΝΘΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1991 SRUNNERS 2:21:45
204 Male 199 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ 1987   2:21:50
205 Male 10 ΜΥΡΩΝ ΑΕΡΑΚΗΣ 1978   2:22:08
206 Male 67 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΩΠΙΑΚΗΣ 1958 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:22:09
207 Male 21 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1977 ΟΒΡΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 2:23:40
208 Male 271 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1957 TEAM SHERPAS 2:24:01
209 Female 161 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΕΓΚΑ 1958 ΑΘΗΝΑ 2:25:46
210 Male 22 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 1968   2:26:33
211 Male 236 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓΑΚΗΣ 1940 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:27:11
212 Male 133 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΑΚΟΣ 1954   2:29:04
213 Female 159 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑ 1978 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 2:30:26
214 Female 29 ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗ 1962 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 2:31:39
215 Male 228 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1955 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ 2:31:42

 

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Κυριακή, 03 Ιούνιος 2018
  • Περιοχή: Αττική
  • Τύπος: Trail
  • Αποστάσεις: 10km, 21,1km - Ημιμαραθώνιος

 

Καλεντάρι

Αποτελέσματα

Περισσότερα

Instagram Feed