ΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΘΥΣΙΑΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ 2018 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα

ΘΕΣΗ ΝΟ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 349 ΜΑΛΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΙΝΑΙΟΣ 0:41'28.11
2 238 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΔΦ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 0:44'29.08
3 329 ΣΕΧΡΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟ 0:46'13.24
4 70 ΤΣΟΚΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 0:46'51.71
5 307 ΠΑΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΜΥ 0:47'11.24
6 182 ΔΟΥΖΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:47'21.74
7 123 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:48'04.90
8 166 ΖΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΙΤΕΑΣ 0:48'20.43
9 24 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α Κ Ο ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 0:49'14.65
10 326 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:49'54.52
11 298 ΖΑΜΠΛΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΣΜΥ 0:50'03.71
12 135 ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:50'52.30
13 155 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΞ. ΦΡΟΥΡΑ ΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ 0:51'21.02
14 245 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΣΕ 0:51'49.02
15 59 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 0:53'01.93
16 309 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΜΥ 0:53'24.65
17 134 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:53'58.08
18 290 ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:54'26.14
19 322 ΜΗΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΣΔΥΑ 0:55'19.90
20 102 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:56'18.81
21 121 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:56'26.58
22 1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1Η ΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ 0:56'50.27
23 334 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΑ 0:57'07.40
24 202 ΣΟΡΟΛΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:57'24.08
25 220 ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:57'26.08
26 277 ΤΣΑΜΑΔΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Υ.Ε.Φ.Κ.Κ 0:57'50.08
27 240 ΑΡΟΥΤΟΥΝΙΑΝ ΑΡΟΥΤ ΣΣΕ 0:57'51.11
28 56 ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑLIARTISTAS 0:58'25.27
29 43 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΑLIARTISTAS 0:58'27.68
30 232 ΚΑΤΣΗΜΙΧΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:58'50.27
31 311 ΒΡΟΥΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ 0:58'55.27
32 241 ΒΑΡΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΣΕ 0:59'24.40
33 246 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΩΦ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΣΕ 0:59'28.90
34 317 ΤΑΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 0:59'34.81
35 41 ΜΠΟΥΖΙΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑLIARTISTAS 0:59'37.62
36 90 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:59'48.34
37 340 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:59'52.52
38 108 ΠΑΠΑΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:00'05.90
39 133 ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 1:00'42.62
40 140 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ ΚΝΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Δ.ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 1:00'47.84
41 284 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ LEPANDO 1:00'53.46
42 319 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:01'03.62
43 348 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΚΟΛ 1:01'04.81
44 354 ΜΠΟΥΖΙΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1:01'06.46
45 176 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Σ/ΟΞ(Η) 1:01'18.84
46 132 ΒΡΕΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 1:01'38.99
47 304 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΜΥ 1:01'48.21
48 342 ΤΖΗΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:01'56.84
49 31 ΡΑΝΤΖΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Α.Σ. FALKONS TKD ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ 1:02'02.84
50 147 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 1:02'03.62
51 327 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1:02'18.18
52 42 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:02'19.43
53 106 ΝΟΙΚΟΚΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:02'55.49
54 165 ΣΙΑΤΗΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:03'08.24
55 276 ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 1:03'12.87
56 146 ΚΟΡΜΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΔΑΥΛΕΙΑΣ 1:03'14.34
57 154 ΤΣΑΝΟΥΣΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΞ.ΦΡ.ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ 1:03'16.74
58 193 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:03'24.43
59 45 ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:03'49.55
60 180 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:03'52.18
61 328 ΠΑΝΤΙΣΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟ 1:03'55.34
62 49 ΠΙΣΙΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:04'03.30
63 128 ΒΛΑΣΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΥΤ ΣΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:04'11.30
64 71 ΓΚΕΛΕΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΚΟΛ 1:04'15.84
65 234 ΜΕΡΛΕΜΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:04'17.43
66 211 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:04'28.90
67 296 ΜΑΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 1:04'43.46
68 244 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΤΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΣΕ 1:05'04.11
69 300 ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΜΥ 1:05'04.65
70 301 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΜΥ 1:05'04.99
71 20 ΚΑΡΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ORCHOMENOS RUNNERS 1:05'11.87
72 324 ΣΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΊΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:05'19.52
73 98 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:05'43.58
74 88 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:06'08.81
75 216 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:06'29.30
76 325 ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:06'49.43
77 310 ΤΖΗΓΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:06'53.90
78 247 ΛΑΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΣΕ 1:06'59.30
79 281 ΤΑΣΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:07'05.21
80 199 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:07'05.74
81 287 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1:07'06.30
82 295 ΤΑΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 1:07'08.96
83 208 ΓΡΙΜΠΑΠΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:07'18.58
84 39 ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:07'22.21
85 169 ΓΟΡΓΟΤΣΙΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:07'32.74
86 190 ΜΠΙΖΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:07'42.71
87 55 ΤΣΙΩΛΗ ΒΑΓΙΑ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:07'51.24
88 292 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑ RUNNING 1:08'10.27
89 279 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:08'11.21
90 164 ΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:08'15.43
91 331 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:08'20.55
92 315 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟ 1:08'26.49
93 141 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟ 1:08'41.05
94 236 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:09'12.68
95 286 ΜΑΣΤΡΑΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΚΟΛ 1:09'32.68
96 37 ΖΥΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:09'48.93
97 194 ΠΑΛΟΓΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:09'55.14
98 206 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:10'12.55
99 344 ΤΣΙΠΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:10'13.37
100 345 ΤΣΟΠΕΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:10'14.05
101 100 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΑΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:10'25.05
102 306 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΜΥ 1:10'36.87
103 192 ΞΕΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΙΑ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:10'39.08
104 302 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΜΥ 1:10'47.90
105 50 ΠΙΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:10'50.58
106 34 ΑΡΑΠΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:10'50.93
107 152 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΕΙΡΜΟΣ 1:10'51.30
108 291 ΠΟΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:10'56.84
109 144 ΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 1:10'58.62
110 350 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 1:11'14.99
111 288 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:11'15.81
112 86 ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:11'20.14
113 161 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΛΕΥΚΕΣ ΠΑΡΟΥ 1:11'32.34
114 312 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:11'57.81
115 313 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:11'58.78
116 217 ΜΟΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:12'02.90
117 95 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:12'05.27
118 172 ΛΙΛΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Σ. ΔΕΣΦΙΝΑΣ "Η ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ" 1:12'27.11
119 308 ΒΕΝΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΙΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΣΜΥ 1:12'27.52
120 248 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΣΕ 1:12'28.37
121 40 ΜΠΕΖΑΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:12'28.74
122 353 ΧΑΡΔΑΒΕΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΠ 1:12'52.49
123 48 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΈΓΚΥ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:13'06.55
124 283 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:13'07.11
125 118 ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:13'07.78
126 235 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:13'29.58
127 355 ΚΑΤΡΙΣΙΩΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 1:14'08.27
128 110 ΡΟΔΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:14'11.87
129 214 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:14'12.81
130 179 ΑΡΑΟΥΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:14'13.24
131 188 ΑΛΚΗΣ ΜΠΟ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:14'15.81
132 233 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:14'39.62
133 83 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:14'41.65
134 16 ΜΠΙΣΙΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ MOUNTAIN RUNNERS KOZANI 1:15'21.90
135 357 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΡΓΟ ΚΑΙ ΠΑΙΔΙ 1:15'23.11
136 358 ΓΟΥΓΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:15'35.43
137 359 ΚΕΡΑΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:15'36.65
138 2 ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1Η ΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ 1:15'50.99
139 314 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:15'52.46
140 159 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΝΕΝΑΣ 1:15'59.11
141 280 ΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:16'03.46
142 215 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:16'04.24
143 87 ΚΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:16'14.87
144 32 ΜΙΣΤΗΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ψ.Λ. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:16'28.46
145 114 ΣΤΡΑΤΆΚΗΣ ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:16'32.43
146 209 ΚΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:16'38.40
147 195 ΠΑΝΔΗ ΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:17'48.99
148 9 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ EΙΡΜΟΣ 1:17'56.90
149 351 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:18'02.84
150 36 ΔΡΙΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:18'09.62
151 184 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:18'17.58
152 185 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:18'25.37
153 119 ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΕΛ 1:18'33.74
154 213 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:18'38.90
155 126 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:18'41.02
156 333 ΛΥΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:19'11.18
157 225 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:19'12.02
158 226 ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:19'30.08
159 125 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:19'35.96
160 201 ΣΑΝΙΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:19'52.34
161 181 ΔΕΣΙΠΡΗ ΕΡΡΙΚΑ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:19'53.08
162 346 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:20'15.08
163 66 ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ 1:20'27.14
164 243 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΣΕ 1:20'28.65
165 242 ΒΡΕΤΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΣΕ 1:20'46.71
166 4 ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1Η ΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ 1:20'48.27
167 3 ΤΣΕΛΕΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1Η ΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ 1:21'02.55
168 293 ΦΛΩΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:21'41.05
169 111 ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:21'42.27
170 177 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ/ΟΞ(Η) 1:22'19.58
171 212 ΚΟΣΜΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:23'07.46
172 219 ΡΑΠΤΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:23'25.81
173 136 ΒΕΚΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 1:23'34.52
174 218 ΣΑΡΕΝΤΖΙΟΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:23'37.52
175 318 ΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:23'38.18
176 178 TIRARD CECILE ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:24'15.37
177 198 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:24'19.84
178 223 ΚΑΡΕΦΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:24'20.46
179 54 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:24'26.05
180 46 ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:24'27.08
181 196 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:24'49.93
182 145 ΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 1:25'41.02
183 142 ΤΖΑΛΑΜΠΙΡΑ ΔΩΡΑ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟ 1:25'48.52
184 330 ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΑ 1:25'50.52
185 115 ΤΖΕΡΕΜΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:26'00.52
186 335 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:26'01.34
187 11 ΝΙΟΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ HOLMES 1:26'02.11
188 25 ΤΖΕΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α. Ε ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ 1:26'02.65
189 27 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α.Ε ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΥ RUNNERS 1:26'03.11
190 186 ΛΟΓΑΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:26'05.68
191 44 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:27'16.87
192 323 ΣΤΕΦΟΥ ΠΥΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:27'25.11
193 7 ΦΩΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ CHIOS RUNNNING 1:27'59.11
194 157 ΡΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 1:27'59.99
195 5 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ AKOL 1:28'12.55
196 89 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:28'14.84
197 91 ΚΟΖΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:28'19.02
198 356 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:28'30.96
199 221 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:28'59.18
200 336 ΒΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:29'22.30
201 320 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:29'39.49
202 321 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΣΩΤΉΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:29'40.37
203 23 ΦΥΤΙΛΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ YIOULIS RUNNING TEAM 1:31'39.62
204 352 ΒΕΚΙΛΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:32'02.84
205 69 ΤΑΣΣΙΑ ΕΛΛΗ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 1:32'20.90
206 282 ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΣ ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑ RUNNING 1:32'36.37
207 33 ΣΙΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ψ.Λ. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:32'36.84
208 347 ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:33'35.37
209 316 ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:34'29.93
210 289 ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:34'30.71
211 122 ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:34'35.21
212 124 ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:34'35.58
213 337 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:34'49.55
214 58 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΘ.ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:35'37.84
215 285 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:36'09.55
216 294 ΒΑΡΟΥΞΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:36'43.99
217 21 ΤΣΕΤΣΕΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΣΕ 1:37'31.93
218 332 ΑΚΑΚΤΣΕ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:38'57.40
219 339 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΖΩΗ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:39'24.99
220 227 ΤΣΙΠΟΥΛΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:41'58.65
221 222 ΣΑΓΗΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1:42'16.34
222 52 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑLIARTISTAS 1:42'34.55
223 191 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 1:42'42.52
224 116 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:44'49.62
225 101 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:45'41.37
226 343 ΤΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟς ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1:45'41.62

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Κυριακή, 03 Ιούνιος 2018
  • Περιοχή: Στερεά Ελλάδα
  • Τύπος: Road
  • Αποστάσεις: 10km

Αποτελέσματα

Περισσότερα

Instagram Feed