Sougliani Trail 2018 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα Sougliani Trail 2018.

 

24,5 Χιλιόμετρα

Pos Race No Name Επίθετο/Όνομα Time Caterory Cat Pos Gender Gen Pos Club Start Finish
1 79 STAYROS MPALIOTIS ΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2:33:26 M40-49 1 Male 1 DYNAFIT 0:00:00 2:33:26
2 166 IOSIF ROTSA ΡΟΤΣΑ ΙΩΣΗΦ 2:41:09 M30-39 1 Male 2   0:00:00 2:41:09
3 26 ATHANASIOS DAGDILELIS ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2:41:20 M50+ 1 Male 3 STOIKOS-RUNNERS   2:41:20
4 57 DIMITRIS KOROLOGOS ΚΟΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2:43:59 M40-49 2 Male 4 HERBALIFE NUTRICTION TEAM 0:00:03 2:43:59
5 18 FOTIS GIAKAMOZIS ΓΙΑΚΑΜΟΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 2:45:10 M30-39 2 Male 5 STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM - SAUCONY 0:00:00 2:45:10
6 96 ASTERIOS PAPATHANASIOY ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 2:47:54 M30-39 3 Male 6 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 0:00:00 2:47:54
7 62 DIMITRIS KRYONAS ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2:49:11 M40-49 3 Male 7   0:00:00 2:49:11
8 168 ATHANASIOS STIMONIARIS ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2:49:11 M50+ 2 Male 8 Ε Ο Σ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0:00:01 2:49:11
9 68 DIMITRIOS MARGARITIDIS ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2:50:30 M40-49 4 Male 9 DM TRAINING GROUP-DRAMA RUNNERS 0:00:05 2:50:30
10 144 PANOS GKOLES ΓΚΟΛΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 2:54:32 M30-39 4 Male 10   0:00:00 2:54:32
11 89 GEORGIOS PANTIKIOY ΠΑΝΤΙΚΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2:54:41 M18-29 1 Male 11   0:00:02 2:54:41
12 81 ASTERIOS MPOYRIS ΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 2:57:36 M30-39 5 Male 12 Φ.Ο.Σ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0:00:02 2:57:36
13 99 STELIOS PAPAPANAGIOTOY ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2:58:21 M30-39 6 Male 13 ΣΥΛΛΟΓ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:03 2:58:21
14 59 BASILEIOS KOYGIONIS ΚΟΥΓΙΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2:58:39 M30-39 7 Male 14 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP - Ε.Ο.Σ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 0:00:00 2:58:39
15 127 ANDREAS TSIATRAS ΤΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2:58:50 M18-29 2 Male 15 BALIOTIS.NATURE TRAIL 0:00:00 2:58:50
16 174 APOSTOLOS XAITIDIS ΧΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2:59:30 M30-39 8 Male 16 BALIOTIS.NATURETRAIL 0:00:00 2:59:30
17 29 MARKOS DELEFERIS ΔΕΛΕΦΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 3:00:41 M30-39 9 Male 17 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 0:00:02 3:00:41
18 135 GIANNIS XATZISABBAS ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3:01:51 M30-39 10 Male 18 ELETHEROULOLI RUNNERS 0:00:01 3:01:51
19 39 GIORGOS IOANNOY   3:02:03 M30-39 11 Male 19   0:00:17 3:02:03
20 93 GEORGIOS PAPADOPOYLOS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3:03:56 M30-39 12 Male 20 EXPERT SPORT,FYT&GYM 0:00:04 3:03:56
21 55 IOANNIS KOKONAS ΚΟΚΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3:04:19 M40-49 5 Male 21 ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ 0:00:06 3:04:19
22 36 ZAXARIAS THEODOROY ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 3:05:16 M30-39 13 Male 22   0:00:01 3:05:16
23 138 ATHANASIOS XRISTOFORIDIS ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 3:06:52 M40-49 6 Male 23 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.Σ.Φ.Π 0:00:00 3:06:52
24 110 KONSTANTINOS SOYLTANIDIS ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ 3:07:31 M50+ 3 Male 24 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΏΝ 0:00:03 3:07:31
25 43 DIMITRIOS KAMPOYRIS ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3:09:18 M30-39 14 Male 25 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 0:00:06 3:09:18
26 140 ATHANASIOS AMOYTZIAS ΑΜΟΥΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 3:10:10 M18-29 3 Male 26   0:00:02 3:10:10
27 131 KONSTANTINOS TSOYKAS ΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3:10:21 M30-39 15 Male 27 Sougiol Team 0:00:03 3:10:21
28 19 NIKOS GIARMATSIDIS ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 3:10:52 M30-39 16 Male 28 IRON TEAM 0:00:08 3:10:52
29 164 SOTIRIS PEZIS ΠΕΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 3:10:54 M30-39 17 Male 29   0:00:04 3:10:54
30 37 PANAGIOTIS IOANNIDIS ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3:11:02 M40-49 7 Male 30 ΠΑΟΚ 0:00:00 3:11:02
31 47 KONSTANTINOS KARAKEXAGIAS ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3:11:16 M18-29 4 Male 31 Φ.Ο.Σ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0:00:05 3:11:16
32 21 GIORGOS GKIKAS ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3:11:17 M30-39 18 Male 32   0:00:02 3:11:17
33 25 SABBAS GRIGORIADIS ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 3:12:12 M30-39 19 Male 33 KAVALA DIRTY RUNNERS 0:00:02 3:12:12
34 38 THOMAS IOANNIDIS ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 3:12:23 M18-29 5 Male 34 ΠΑΟΚ 0:00:00 3:12:23
35 33 IOANNIS ZAXARAKIS ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3:12:37 M40-49 8 Male 35   0:00:00 3:12:37
36 14 KONSTANTINOS BAGIANIDIS ΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3:12:52 M30-39 20 Male 36 SPACE GYM RUN TEAM 0:00:08 3:12:52
37 113 PANAGIOTIS SYMEONIDIS ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3:15:14 M40-49 9 Male 37   0:00:01 3:15:14
38 24 DIMITRIS GRIGORIADIS ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3:15:18 M40-49 10 Male 38 ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ   3:15:18
39 142 DIMOSTHENIS BOYGIOYKAS ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 3:16:14 M30-39 21 Male 39   0:00:02 3:16:14
40 181 MICHAEL PANHUYSEO PANHUYSEO MICHAEL 3:17:15 M50+ 4 Male 40   0:00:16 3:17:15
41 35 BASILEIOS ZOYPOYLIS ΖΟΥΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3:18:25 M30-39 22 Male 41   0:00:04 3:18:25
42 102 KONSTANTINOS PARIZAS ΠΑΡΙΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3:19:31 M50+ 5 Male 42 ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 0:00:00 3:19:31
43 87 GIORGOS PALAGKAS ΠΑΛΑΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3:19:33 M18-29 6 Male 43 Olympus Trt 0:00:01 3:19:33
44 17 GEORGIOS GEORGOPOYLOS ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3:20:02 M40-49 11 Male 44 Φ.Ο.Σ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0:00:01 3:20:02
45 85 ALEKSANDROS OIKONOMOY ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 3:22:16 M30-39 23 Male 45 ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS 0:00:06 3:22:16
46 177 THEOXARH GEORGIOS ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΓΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3:22:16 M40-49 12 Male 46   0:00:13 3:22:16
47 30 BIOLETA DIALETARA ΔΙΑΛΕΤΑΡΑ ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ 3:22:20 F18-39 1 Female 1 K&V PAPADOPOULOS O.E. 0:00:09 3:22:20
48 45 ATHANASIOS KAPITALIS ΚΑΠΙΤΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 3:22:21 M18-29 7 Male 47 KASIMIS TRAINING 0:00:05 3:22:21
49 155 GIANNIS MPELOYRIS ΜΠΕΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3:22:25 M40-49 13 Male 48 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:00:07 3:22:25
50 137 SIDERIS XRISTODOYLIDIS ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 3:23:36 M18-29 8 Male 49 THE BUNNIES RUNNERS 0:00:17 3:23:36
51 60 STEFANOS KOYMOYRIS ΚΟΥΜΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 3:23:37 M40-49 14 Male 50 DHL 0:00:07 3:23:37
52 117 BASILIKI TZOI ΤΖΩΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 3:24:11 F18-39 2 Female 2   0:00:01 3:24:11
53 118 ELEANA TZOI ΤΖΩΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ 3:24:11 F18-39 3 Female 3     3:24:11
54 162 GIORGOS PAPADOPOYLOS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3:25:16 M30-39 24 Male 51   0:00:03 3:25:16
55 69 MIXALIS MARKIANOS ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 3:25:23 M30-39 25 Male 52 Ypsarion Trail Runners 0:00:03 3:25:23
56 136 THOMAS XATZOPOYLOS ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 3:26:17 M30-39 26 Male 53 ΚΕΑΠ 0:00:10 3:26:17
57 53 NIKOS KITRINOS ΚΙΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 3:27:03 M40-49 15 Male 54 Ypsarion Trail Runners 0:00:06 3:27:03
58 103 ANDRIANNA PLASTIRA ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ 3:29:34 F18-39 4 Female 4 Vita4you 0:00:00 3:29:34
59 182 GRHGORHS LAMPAKHS   3:34:01 M40-49 16 Male 55   0:00:08 3:34:01
60 73 DIMITRIOS MIXOS ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3:34:46 M40-49 17 Male 56 Ο.S.B_E.T. - ΣΔΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 0:00:10 3:34:46
61 122 ANESTIS TOYKALIS ΤΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 3:35:18 M18-29 9 Male 57 THE BUNNIES RUNNERS 0:00:18 3:35:18
62 44 ELEYTHERIOS KAPETANIKOLAS ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 3:35:28 M40-49 18 Male 58   0:00:04 3:35:28
63 109 DIMITRIS SLOYKAS ΣΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3:35:49 M30-39 27 Male 59 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:00:05 3:35:49
64 154 NIKOS MARKOPOYLOS ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 3:36:03 M30-39 28 Male 60 ΑΛΦΑ 0:00:08 3:36:03
65 82 ATHANASIOS NIKIFORIDIS ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 3:37:40 M30-39 29 Male 61 GINO RUNNING TEAM 0:00:06 3:37:40
66 94 ILIAS PAPADOPOYLOS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 3:37:49 M50+ 6 Male 62 KOURKOURIKIS TRAININING GROUP 0:00:05 3:37:49
67 28 NIKOLAOS DANIILIDIS ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3:38:25 M30-39 30 Male 63 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:00:01 3:38:25
68 83 GEORGIOS NIKOLOPOYLOS ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3:38:27 M30-39 31 Male 64 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:00:01 3:38:27
69 101 THEODOROS PARASTATIDIS ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3:38:52 M30-39 32 Male 65 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:00:02 3:38:52
70 107 DIMITRIOS RAMADANIDIS ΡΑΜΑΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3:38:53 M18-29 10 Male 66 B.N.T BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 0:00:01 3:38:53
71 84 BAIOS KSIROMERISIOS ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΗΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ 3:39:38 M40-49 19 Male 67 Y.O.L.O 0:00:04 3:39:38
72 133 GEORGIOS FOYRKIOTIS ΦΟΥΡΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3:41:21 M40-49 20 Male 68   0:00:07 3:41:21
73 141 STAYROS BEKIARIDIS ΒΕΚΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3:41:42 M40-49 21 Male 69   0:00:06 3:41:42
74 126 KONSTANTINOS TSIAGKAS ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3:43:25 M50+ 7 Male 70   0:00:07 3:43:25
75 176 IOSHF XRISTODOYLIDHS ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 3:43:55 M40-49 22 Male 71   0:00:05 3:43:55
76 129 AGISHLAOS EYFRAIMIDHS   3:44:01 M30-39 33 Male 72   0:00:17 3:44:01
77 3 KYRIAKOS AGAKIDIS ΑΓΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3:44:43 M50+ 8 Male 73   0:00:09 3:44:43
78 115 PANTELIS TAGTELENIDIS ΤΑΓΤΕΛΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 3:44:54 M40-49 23 Male 74 ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:07 3:44:54
79 74 GEORGIOS MOYKOS ΜΟΥΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3:45:04 M30-39 34 Male 75   0:00:11 3:45:04
80 147 PANAGIOTIS EMMANOYILIDIS ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3:45:27 M40-49 24 Male 76 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:09 3:45:27
81 34 NIKOLAOS ZIXNALIS ΖΙΧΝΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3:46:00 M30-39 35 Male 77 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:08 3:46:00
82 1 STAYROS ABRAMIDIS ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3:46:34 M40-49 25 Male 78 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:15 3:46:34
83 92 SABBAS PAPADIMITRIOY ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 3:47:09 M30-39 36 Male 79   0:00:05 3:47:09
84 50 IOANNIS KERAMIDAS ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3:47:53 M40-49 26 Male 80 Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0:00:04 3:47:53
85 146 KONSTANTINOS DAMKAOYTIS ΔΑΜΚΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3:47:55 M50+ 9 Male 81 Σ.Χ.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0:00:03 3:47:55
86 159 ATHANASIOS NTOYMPARATZIS ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 3:47:59 M50+ 10 Male 82   0:00:03 3:47:59
87 31 THODORIS EYAGGELIDIS ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 3:48:42 M30-39 37 Male 83   0:00:11 3:48:42
88 111 GIORGOS STAMPOYLIS ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3:48:46 M50+ 11 Male 84 ΣΔΥΚΙΛΚΙΣ 0:00:06 3:48:46
89 121 DIMITRIS TOYKALIS ΤΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3:50:56 M18-29 11 Male 85 THE BUNNIES RUNNERS 0:00:16 3:50:56
90 4 ARETI AGGELI ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ 3:50:59 F40+ 1 Female 5 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:00:01 3:50:59
91 67 THEODOROS MALLOYSIS ΜΑΛΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3:51:58 M30-39 38 Male 86 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 0:00:08 3:51:58
92 171 SPYRIDON TSALOYXIDIS ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 3:52:11 M30-39 39 Male 87 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 0:00:12 3:52:11
93 114 DIMITRIOS TAGIKAS ΤΑΓΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3:53:30 M40-49 27 Male 88 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:15 3:53:30
94 13 ERRIKOS AYGITIDIS ΑΥΓΗΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ 3:55:22 M40-49 28 Male 89   0:00:09 3:55:22
95 165 DIMITRIOS PORFYRIDIS ΠΟΡΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3:55:47 M30-39 40 Male 90   0:00:05 3:55:47
96 64 ATHANASIOS KYRTSIS ΚΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 3:56:28 M40-49 29 Male 91   0:00:09 3:56:28
97 120 KONSTANTINOS TOPALIDIS ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3:56:29 M40-49 30 Male 92 ΣΔΥΘ 0:00:08 3:56:29
98 123 ORFEAS TRIANTAFYLLIS ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 3:56:47 M40-49 31 Male 93   0:00:09 3:56:47
99 179 EYAGGELIA DOYMA DOYMA EYAGGELIA 3:57:00 F18-39 5 Female 6   0:00:08 3:57:00
100 8 NIKOLAOS ANASTASIADIS ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3:57:02 M30-39 41 Male 94   0:00:10 3:57:02
101 16 ATHANASIOS GALILAIOS ΓΑΛΙΛΑΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 3:57:12 M30-39 42 Male 95 ΝΥΦΙΤΣΕΣ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 0:00:11 3:57:12
102 54 EYST?THIOS KLEFTOGIANNIS ΚΛΕΦΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΆΘΙΟΣ 4:04:50 M50+ 12 Male 96 ΣΔΥΘ 0:00:04 4:04:50
103 178 KARAGIANNIDHS ALEKSANDROS ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4:04:54 M40-49 32 Male 97   0:00:10 4:04:54
104 152 NIKOLAOS KYRIAZIS ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 4:04:56 M30-39 43 Male 98 BALLIOTIS 0:00:06 4:04:56
105 148 NIKOS EYAGGELOY ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 4:05:12 M40-49 33 Male 99 ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS 0:00:06 4:05:12
106 100 FANI PAPADAKI ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΦΑΝΗ 4:05:22 F18-39 6 Female 7   0:00:03 4:05:22
107 9 GIANNIS ANTHOYLIDIS ΑΝΘΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4:05:55 M40-49 34 Male 100 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 0:00:11 4:05:55
108 145 SPYROS GKOYGKETAS ΓΚΟΥΓΚΕΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 4:05:56 M40-49 35 Male 101 LAU LAU TEAM 0:00:10 4:05:56
109 106 XRISTOS PRODROMOY ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4:06:44 M40-49 36 Male 102   0:00:07 4:06:44
110 156 EYAGGELOS MYLONAS ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 4:07:51 M40-49 37 Male 103   0:00:09 4:07:51
111 119 SOTIRIOS TOKAS ΤΟΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 4:07:52 M40-49 38 Male 104 DROMEON STAVROU 0:00:04 4:07:52
112 12 GEORGIOS ARGYROYDIS ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4:08:36 M50+ 13 Male 105   0:00:09 4:08:36
113 150 BASILIS KONTOS ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 4:09:38 M30-39 44 Male 106   0:00:08 4:09:38
114 105 ILIAS PROBATIDIS ΠΡΟΒΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 4:09:56 M30-39 45 Male 107 A.P.S.ZEYS PIERIAS 0:00:05 4:09:56
115 128 THEOXARIS TSILIMPONIS ΤΣΙΛΙΜΠΟΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 4:11:00 M40-49 39 Male 108 ΣΔΥΘ 0:00:11 4:11:00
116 104 PARASKEYI PRAPOGLOY ΠΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4:11:21 F40+ 2 Female 8 ΒΝΤ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:13 4:11:21
117 151 XRISTOS KOYKOYBETSIOS ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4:11:21 M40-49 40 Male 109 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:14 4:11:21
118 170 IOANNIS TSAGGALAS ΤΣΑΓΓΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4:12:38 M50+ 14 Male 110 XANTHI RUNNERS CLAIN MAIN 0:00:10 4:12:38
119 52 LAMPROS KISSAS ΚΙΣΣΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 4:12:39 M50+ 15 Male 111 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ 0:00:08 4:12:39
120 86 STEFANOS ORFANIDIS ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 4:13:20 M40-49 41 Male 112 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:00:05 4:13:20
121 80 DIMITRIS MPAXAROPOYLOS ΜΠΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 4:17:29 M30-39 46 Male 113   0:00:12 4:17:29
122 5 XARALAMPOS ADAMTZILOGLOY ΑΔΑΜΤΖΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 4:18:52 M50+ 16 Male 114 ΣΔΥΘ 0:00:04 4:18:52
123 78 XRISTOS MPALAMPANIS ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4:20:29 M40-49 42 Male 115   0:00:07 4:20:29
124 116 ALEKSANDROS TZAMPAZAKIS ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4:21:19 M18-29 12 Male 116 KASIMIS TRAINING 0:00:04 4:21:19
125 91 KONSTANTINOS PAPADIMITRIOY ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4:22:29 M40-49 43 Male 117   0:00:12 4:22:29
126 32 XARALAMPOS EFRAIMIDIS ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 4:23:41 M50+ 17 Male 118 ΣΔΥΘ 0:00:13 4:23:41
127 75 EYTHYMIS MOYRATIDIS ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ 4:23:41 M50+ 18 Male 119 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ   4:23:41
128 15 DIMITRIS BASILEIOY ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 4:25:24 M30-39 47 Male 120 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:00:06 4:25:24
129 77 THEOXARIS MPA?RAKTSIS ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 4:25:24 M30-39 48 Male 121   0:00:06 4:25:24
130 42 LEYTERIS KAKOYLIDIS ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 4:25:56 M30-39 49 Male 122 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP   4:25:56
131 6 SOTIRIS ATHANASIOY ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 4:26:38 M50+ 19 Male 123 CLAIN MAIN XANTHI RUNNERS 0:00:14 4:26:38
132 163 STEFANOS PAPADOPOYLOS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 4:27:17 M30-39 50 Male 124 KASIMIS TRAINING 0:00:07 4:27:17
133 70 GIORGOS MAYRIKOS ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4:28:59 M50+ 20 Male 125 Ν.ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑ 0:00:16 4:28:59
134 160 IOANNIS PAPABLASIOY ΠΑΠΑΒΛΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4:29:00 M50+ 21 Male 126 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:00:09 4:29:00
135 40 FOTIOS KAZIANIS ΚΑΖΙΑΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 4:29:59 M40-49 44 Male 127 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:00:14 4:29:59
136 172 LIANA TSOMPANI ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΗ ΛΙΑΝΑ 4:32:54 F40+ 3 Female 9 ΣΔΥΘ 0:00:08 4:32:54
137 11 DIMITRIOS ARGYROPOYLOS ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4:35:54 M50+ 22 Male 128 ΣΕΙΧ ΣΟΥ RUNNER 0:00:07 4:35:54
138 27 KONSTANTINOS DAGKOS ΔΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4:37:12 M40-49 45 Male 129 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:13 4:37:12
139 51 ARGYRIS KEXAGIAS ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 4:39:03 M30-39 51 Male 130   0:00:16 4:39:03
140 90 GIORGOS PAPAGEORGIOY ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4:47:11 M40-49 46 Male 131 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 0:00:12 4:47:11
141 63 BASILIS KYRILLIDIS ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 4:51:00 M50+ 23 Male 132 ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0:00:14 4:51:00
142 97 ?NNA MARIA PAPAIOANNOY ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΆΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 4:51:00 F40+ 4 Female 10 ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0:00:14 4:51:00
143 66 LOGGINOS LYROPOYLOS ΛΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΓΓΙΝΟΣ 4:51:23 M30-39 52 Male 133 THE BUNNIES RUNNERS 0:00:16 4:51:23
144 175 ARISTOTELHS XALVATZHS ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 4:51:37 M50+ 24 Male 134   0:00:12 4:51:37
145 158 FILIPPOS NTOSKAS ΝΤΟΣΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 4:56:00 M50+ 25 Male 135 CLAIN MAIN XANTHI RUNNERS 0:00:10 4:56:00
146 76 DIMITRIOS MOYSTAKAS ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4:57:31 M40-49 47 Male 136   0:00:07 4:57:31
147 58 STEFANOS KOTZAMPOY?I?KIS ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥ΄Ι΄ΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 4:58:46 M30-39 53 Male 137 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:00:09 4:58:46
148 88 KOSTAS PANAGIOTOPOYLOS ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 4:58:46 M40-49 48 Male 138   0:00:09 4:58:46
149 124 MARKOS TROXOPOYLOS ΤΡΟΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 4:58:46 M40-49 49 Male 139   0:00:09 4:58:46
150 41 STEFANOS KA?MAKTSIS ΚΑΪΜΑΚΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 5:04:42 M30-39 54 Male 140 ΣΔΥΘ 0:00:10 5:04:42
151 108 DIMITRIOS SIDIROPOYLOS ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 5:05:36 M40-49 50 Male 141 MARKIDISTEAM 0:00:04 5:05:36
152 139 XRISTOS XRYSAFOYDIS ΧΡΥΣΑΦΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 5:07:01 M40-49 51 Male 142 BRONZEDESIGN 0:00:15 5:07:01
153 72 MINAS MIXALOGLOY ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΗΝΑΣ 5:07:52 M50+ 26 Male 143 XANTHI RUNNERS / CLAIN MAIN RUNNERS 0:00:14 5:07:52
154 46 ELENA KARAGEORGIOY ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 5:09:10 F40+ 5 Female 11 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:14 5:09:10
155 20 DIMITRIOS GKALA?TSIS ΓΚΑΛΑΪΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 5:14:26 M40-49 52 Male 144   0:00:10 5:14:26
156 10 ANASTASIA APOSTOLIDOY ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 5:16:28 F40+ 6 Female 12   0:00:14 5:16:28
157 48 DIMITRIOS KARATASIOS ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 5:17:15 M30-39 55 Male 145   0:00:15 5:17:15
158 180 GEORGIOS MPOGDANOVITS MPOGDANOVITS GEORGIOS 5:17:16 M50+ 27 Male 146     5:17:16
159 56 IOANNIS KOLLAS ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 5:24:40 M30-39 56 Male 147 OSBET 0:00:11 5:24:40
160 134 PANAGIOTIS XATZINIKOLAOY ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 5:24:52 M40-49 53 Male 148 DM TRAINING GROUP 0:00:11 5:24:52
161 161 AXILLEAS PAPADIMITRIOY ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 5:26:40 M40-49 54 Male 149 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:12 5:26:40
65 STERGIOS LAGOYRAS ΛΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ DNF M40-49   Male   Olympus Trt 0:00:03 5:37:39  

 

12 Χιλιόμετρα

Pos Race No Name Επίθετο/Όνομα Time Caterory Cat Pos Gender Gen Pos Club Start Finish
1 390 ANASTASIOS MYLONIDIS ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1:17:34 All Ages 1 Male 1 PELIDIS TRAINING 0:00:01 1:17:34
2 393 GIORGOS RIZOS ΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:26:06 All Ages 2 Male 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:02 1:26:06
3 301 MILENA VELKOVA VELKOVA MILENA 1:26:48 All Ages 1 Female 1   0:00:01 1:26:48
4 312 STAYROS GIDOYLIDIS ΓΙΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1:28:16 All Ages 3 Male 3 ΚΡΕΑΤΑΓΟΡΑ Ο ΑΛΕΚΟΣ 0:00:03 1:28:16
5 365 NIKOLAOS FASIADIS ΦΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1:29:42 All Ages 4 Male 4   0:00:03 1:29:42
6 373 IOANNIS XRYSOXO?DIS ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:30:01 All Ages 5 Male 5 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΈΔΕΣΣΑΣ 0:00:04 1:30:01
7 407 IOANNHS PAPAGIANNHS ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:32:47 All Ages 6 Male 6   0:00:08 1:32:47
8 326 ATHANASIOS KAMIDIS ΚΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:32:56 All Ages 7 Male 7   0:00:04 1:32:56
9 333 XARIS KYRATZOGLOY ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ 1:33:24 All Ages 8 Male 8   0:00:02 1:33:24
10 380 PANAGIOTIS IOANNIDIS ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:36:37 All Ages 9 Male 9 ΦΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0:00:03 1:36:37
11 364 PERIKLIS TSOYSKIDIS ΤΣΟΥΣΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 1:36:40 All Ages 10 Male 10   0:00:02 1:36:40
12 353 HLIAS MPARTZIOKAS ΜΠΑΡΤΖΙΩΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1:36:53 All Ages 11 Male 11   0:00:04 1:36:53
13 400 GIANNIS PSARROS ΨΑΡΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1:39:05 All Ages 12 Male 12 ΑΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0:00:08 1:39:05
14 370 DIMITRIS XATZIIOANNOY ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1:39:35 All Ages 13 Male 13   0:00:02 1:39:35
15 394 KONSTANTINOS SIMITOPOYLOS ΣΙΜΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:39:46 All Ages 14 Male 14 SIMIKO TEAM 0:00:09 1:39:46
16 405 AGGELOS KARAGIANNAKHS ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1:40:32 All Ages 15 Male 15     1:40:32
17 401 KONSTANTINOS FARANTAKHS ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:41:20 All Ages 16 Male 16   0:00:07 1:41:20
18 402 GEORGIOS MANIFAVAS ΜΑΝΙΦΑΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1:41:20 All Ages 17 Male 17   0:00:07 1:41:20
19 387 APOSTOLOS LIARAS ΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1:41:53 All Ages 18 Male 18 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:03 1:41:53
20 363 SPYRIDON TSIMOGIANNIS ΤΣΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1:43:41 All Ages 19 Male 19 KOURKOURIKIS TRAIL RUN 0:00:02 1:43:41
21 341 GEORGIOS MPILIOYRIS ΜΠΙΛΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1:44:12 All Ages 20 Male 20 ΣΕΒΑΣ 0:00:04 1:44:12
22 336 SABBAS MILIADIS ΜΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1:44:39 All Ages 21 Male 21   0:00:03 1:44:39
23 319 MARIA THEODORAKI ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1:45:24 All Ages 2 Female 2 ΔΡΑΜΑ RUNNERS 0:00:03 1:45:24
24 308 DIMITRIOS BAFEIADIS ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1:45:46 All Ages 22 Male 22   0:00:09 1:45:46
25 396 XRISTOS TSOYRALIS ΤΣΟΥΡΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1:46:40 All Ages 23 Male 23 One Step Beyond_endurance Team 0:00:02 1:46:40
26 337 DIMOS MINOYDIS ΜΗΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 1:47:06 All Ages 24 Male 24   0:00:10 1:47:06
27 311 XRISTINA GANTZIDOY ΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1:49:16 All Ages 3 Female 3 Olympus Trt 0:00:01 1:49:16
28 340 GIANNIS MPELLAS ΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1:49:24 All Ages 25 Male 25   0:00:07 1:49:24
29 356 ALEKSANDROS SABBOPOYLOS ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:49:43 All Ages 26 Male 26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΣ 0:00:05 1:49:43
30 338 KYPARISSIA MISIOY ΜΗΣΙΟΥ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ 1:49:49 All Ages 4 Female 4 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0:00:06 1:49:49
31 320 STERGIOS THEODOROYDIS ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 1:50:05 All Ages 27 Male 27   0:00:06 1:50:05
32 343 XRISTOS MPOITSIOS ΜΠΟΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1:50:05 All Ages 28 Male 28   0:00:06 1:50:05
33 379 NIKOLAOS ZOTOS ΖΩΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1:50:59 All Ages 29 Male 29   0:00:10 1:50:59
34 342 KONSTANTINOS MPOGOGIANNIDIS ΜΠΟΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:51:46 All Ages 30 Male 30 Α.Ο. ΚΕΑΠ 0:00:06 1:51:46
35 317 APOSTOLOS DIMOPOYLOS ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1:55:25 All Ages 31 Male 31   0:00:03 1:55:25
36 309 IOANNIS BLAXAKIS ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:57:40 All Ages 32 Male 32 ΠΜΣ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΘ ^ 2 0:00:03 1:57:40
37 366 KONSTANTINA FLOROY ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1:57:54 All Ages 5 Female 5   0:00:08 1:57:54
38 339 GEORGIOS MORELLAS ΜΟΡΕΛΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1:58:00 All Ages 33 Male 33   0:00:04 1:58:00
39 368 STELLA FOTIADOY ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 1:58:10 All Ages 6 Female 6   0:00:03 1:58:10
40 403 NESTORAS PAPALIOSIS ΠΑΠΑΛΙΩΣΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ 2:01:00 All Ages 34 Male 34   0:00:02 2:01:00
41 347 THEMISTOKLIS PANAGIOTOY ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 2:01:50 All Ages 35 Male 35 BALIOTIS. NATURE TRAIL 0:00:04 2:01:50
42 355 PARTHENA SABBIDOY ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ 2:03:07 All Ages 7 Female 7   0:00:02 2:03:07
43 410 STEFANOS TSIRTSIMALHS ΤΣΙΡΤΣΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2:03:17 All Ages 36 Male 36   0:00:09 2:03:17
44 360 KOSTAS TSAGGALIDIS ΤΣΑΓΓΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 2:04:15 All Ages 37 Male 37 BRAZIL COFFEE AND MORE 0:00:02 2:04:15
45 378 APOSTOLIS GKEKAS ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 2:04:36 All Ages 38 Male 38   0:00:11 2:04:36
46 323 XRISTOFOROS IOANNIDIS ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 2:04:41 All Ages 39 Male 39 ΣΔΥΘ 0:00:10 2:04:41
47 377 BASILIS BAINDERLIS ΒΑΙΝΔΕΡΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2:05:04 All Ages 40 Male 40   0:00:09 2:05:04
48 351 KONSTANTINOS PETALOTIS ΠΕΤΑΛΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ 2:05:06 All Ages 41 Male 41 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:00:08 2:05:06
49 313 ANASTASIOS GKIOYLEMES ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2:05:48 All Ages 42 Male 42   0:00:10 2:05:48
50 346 ASTERIOS OYTSIKOYNIS ΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 2:05:49 All Ages 43 Male 43   0:00:04 2:05:49
51 406 DHMHTRIOS KYRIAZHS ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2:06:17 All Ages 44 Male 44   0:00:04 2:06:17
52 386 ILIAS KOYTLOS ΚΟΥΤΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2:07:59 All Ages 45 Male 45   0:00:11 2:07:59
53 369 KONSTANTINOS XALKIDIS ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2:08:23 All Ages 46 Male 46   0:00:05 2:08:23
54 354 XRISTOS PSARRAS ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2:08:24 All Ages 47 Male 47   0:00:09 2:08:24
55 352 KONSTANTINOS PETRAKIS ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2:09:18 All Ages 48 Male 48 ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS 0:00:07 2:09:18
56 372 EIR?NI XRYSANTHOY ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2:11:30 All Ages 8 Female 8 AQUAFORUM 0:00:09 2:11:30
57 381 EMMANOYIL KAZLARIS ΚΑΖΛΑΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2:13:57 All Ages 49 Male 49 ΣΔΥΘ 0:00:06 2:13:57
58 331 DIMITRIOS KOSMAROS ΚΟΣΜΑΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2:14:07 All Ages 50 Male 50   0:00:07 2:14:07
59 398 MIXAIL XRISTOFORIDIS ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2:17:04 All Ages 51 Male 51 Φ.Ο.Σ.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0:00:05 2:17:04
60 391 SERAFEIM MORIS ΜΩΡΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 2:17:27 All Ages 52 Male 52 KOYRKOYRIKIS Training Group 0:00:06 2:17:27
61 392 GIORGOS MORIS ΜΩΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2:17:28 All Ages 53 Male 53 KOYRKOYRIKIS Training Group 0:00:05 2:17:28
62 335 XARIS MAKRIS ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 2:18:11 All Ages 54 Male 54   0:00:05 2:18:11
63 330 AIKATERINI KEXAGIA ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2:18:34 All Ages 9 Female 9   0:00:07 2:18:34
64 324 DIMITRA IOANNIDOY ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2:18:47 All Ages 10 Female 10 SDYTH 0:00:10 2:18:47
65 408 EYAGGELIA PATELH ΠΑΤΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2:19:59 All Ages 11 Female 11   0:00:10 2:19:59
66 305 SPYROS ATHANASIADIS ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2:21:22 All Ages 55 Male 55   0:00:06 2:21:22
67 349 GEORGIOS PAPADOPOYLOS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2:21:22 All Ages 56 Male 56   0:00:07 2:21:22
68 411 PAYLOS DIAMANTIDHS ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2:22:19 All Ages 57 Male 57   0:00:04 2:22:19
69 362 ATHANASIOS TSIAGKALIS ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2:24:29 All Ages 58 Male 58 ΣΔΥΘ 0:00:07 2:24:29
70 361 NIKOLAOS TSEPELAS ΤΣΕΠΕΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2:24:54 All Ages 59 Male 59   0:00:08 2:24:54
71 316 PANAGIOTIS DAMAXIS ΔΑΜΑΧΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2:25:56 All Ages 60 Male 60 Φ.Ο.Σ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0:00:05 2:25:56
72 345 KONSTANTINOS NTANTOS ΝΤΑΝΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2:27:54 All Ages 61 Male 61   0:00:08 2:27:54
73 318 BASILIS ZAPROYDIS ΖΑΠΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2:27:54 All Ages 62 Male 62   0:00:08 2:27:54
74 332 ANESTIS KOSMIDIS ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 2:29:24 All Ages 63 Male 63 ΠΜΣ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΠΘ ^ 2 0:00:03 2:29:24
75 395 PANAGIOTIS STAYRAKARAS ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2:29:25 All Ages 64 Male 64   0:00:09 2:29:25
76 371 EIRINI XATZOPOYLOY ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2:30:19 All Ages 12 Female 12 ΣΔΥΘ   2:30:19
77 321 IOANNIS IOANNIDIS ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2:34:20 All Ages 65 Male 65   0:00:10 2:34:20
78 307 ERIKA BAROYSIADOY ΒΑΡΟΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΡΙΚΑ 2:39:03 All Ages 13 Female 13 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 0:00:05 2:39:03
79 367 PAYLOS FOTEINOPOYLOS ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2:39:04 All Ages 66 Male 66   0:00:12 2:39:04
80 310 MARIA BLETSOY ΒΛΕΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2:40:49 All Ages 14 Female 14 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:00:14 2:40:49
81 328 FANH KARDARA ΚΑΡΔΑΡΑ ΦΑΝΉ 2:41:15 All Ages 15 Female 15   0:00:11 2:41:15
82 358 ZAXAROYLA TZAMPAZAKI ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 2:41:15 All Ages 16 Female 16   0:00:11 2:41:15
83 383 TENIA KARAKEXAGIA ΚΑΡΑΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΤΕΝΙΑ 2:41:16 All Ages 17 Female 17   0:00:09 2:41:16
84 404 IOANNHS MPERTHS ΜΠΕΡΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2:43:29 All Ages 67 Male 67   0:00:07 2:43:29
85 375 GEORGIOS ABRAS ΑΒΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2:48:48 All Ages 68 Male 68 ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0:00:12 2:48:48
86 302 BASILEIOS ABRAS ΑΒΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2:48:52 All Ages 69 Male 69 ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0:00:15 2:48:52
87 385 SOFIA KOYRTIDOY ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2:50:50 All Ages 18 Female 18 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 0:00:13 2:50:50
88 314 THEODOROS GKIOYLEMES ΓΚΙΟΥΛΕΜΕΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2:58:15 All Ages 70 Male 70   0:00:13 2:58:15
322 PANTELIS IOANNIDIS ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ DNF All Ages   Male     0:00:02    
334 KYRIAKOS LAZOGLOY ΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ DNF All Ages   Male     0:00:05 3:19:33  
409 KOSTANTINA MIXOY ΜΙΧΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ DNF All Ages   Female     0:00:10    

 

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Κυριακή, 15 Απρίλιος 2018
  • Περιοχή: Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Τύπος: Trail
  • Αποστάσεις: 10km, 21,1km - Ημιμαραθώνιος

 
Image

Αποτελέσματα

Περισσότερα

Καλεντάρι

Instagram Feed