ΓΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΔΜΕΙΑΣ 2017 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα ΓΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΔΜΕΙΑΣ 2017.

 

1η  ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΑΓΟΡΙΑ   1.000 μέτρα      γεν.2006-2010

Κατάταξη Ονοματεπώνυμο
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
2 ΣΙΝΓΚ  ΑΡΤΙΖΙΤ
3 ΠΑΤΤΑΣ  ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
4 ΦΙΛΟΣ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΔΗΣΣΕΑΣ
6 ΤΟΛΙΑΣ  ΗΛΙΑΣ
7 ΤΑΦΙΛΑΪ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
8 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
9 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10 ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
11 ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ  ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
12 ΚΟΛΑ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
13 ΜΕΡΛΕΜΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ  ΓΡΩΡΓΙΟΣ
15 ΒΑΓΙΑΚΑΚΟΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  τ. ΠΑΝ.
16 ΒΑΓΙΑΚΑΚΟΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  τ. ΑΘ.

  

       1η  ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ  1.000 μέτρα      γεν. 2006-2010

Κατάταξη Ονοματεπώνυμο
1 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
2 ΛΟΥΚΑ  ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ
3 ΠΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
4 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ  ΕΛΕΝΗ
5 ΠΕΛΩΝΗ  ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ
6 ΦΙΛΟΥ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
7 ΤΑΦΙΛΑΪ  ΔΑΝΑΗ

 

 

         2η   ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ- ΑΓΟΡΙΑ  1.800 μέτρα   γεν. 2003- 2004-2005

Κατάταξη Ονοματεπώνυμο Σύλλογος
1 ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ  ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ  
2 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ
3 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ  ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
4 ΡΟΥΠΑΚΑΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
5 ΖΑΝΝΗΣ  ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ  
6 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ   ΔΗΜ. - ΜΑΡΙΟΣ  
7 ΦΡΟΣΥΝΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
8 ΜΑΜΜΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
9 ΠΕΛΩΝΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  

 

 

 

    2η   ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ  1.800 μέτρα  γεν. 2003-2004-2005

Κατάταξη Ονοματεπώνυμο Σύλλογος
1 ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗ  ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
2 ΛΑΚΙΩΤΗ  ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
3 ΚΟΚΟΝΤΙΝΗ  ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
4 ΚΟΛΥΜΠΙΡΗ  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
5 ΠΑΤΤΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ  ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

     3η  ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ- ΑΓΟΡΙΑ  1.800 μέτρα         γεν.   1983-2002

Κατάταξη Ονοματεπώνυμο Σύλλογος
1 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
3 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ  
4 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
5 ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ  ΘΕΜΙΣΤΙΚΛΗΣ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
6 ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΣ  ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
7 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ  ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
8 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
9 ΑΝΘΗΣ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ  
10 ΚΟΝΤΟΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ  
11 ΣΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
12 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
13 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ   ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ  
14 ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ  ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
15 ΜΠΕΚΡΗΣ  ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ  
16 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ  ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
17 ΜΕΝΤΩΝΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  

 

 

 

 

 

3η  ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ   1.800 μέτρα     γεν.1983 -2002

Κατάταξη Ονοματεπώνυμο Σύλλογος
1 ΠΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ    ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ  
2 ΣΑΧΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ  ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ  
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ - ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ  ΦΑΙΗ ΓΣ  ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ
4 ΜΑΡΖΑΒΑ   ΜΑΡΙΑ  

 

 

     4η  ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΑΝΔΡΕΣ  4.500 μέτρα     γεν. 1982 &  Μεγαλύτεροι

Κατάταξη Ονοματεπώνυμο Σύλλογος
1 ΓΚΑΝΙΑΤΣΟΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  
2 ΜΠΕΝΟΓΛΟΥ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ  
3 ΣΒΑΡΝΑΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Μ.Ν. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
4 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Α.
5 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
6 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
7 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  
8 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ  ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ
9 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ  ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
10 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
11 ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘ/ΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
12 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΧΑΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΟΥΦΙ
13 ΞΙΟΥΡΑΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
14 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σ.Α.Φ.Α.Ν.Σ
15 BODZIONY  MAREK ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
16 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ KOKOKORUNNERS
17 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ  ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Α
18 ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
19 ΦΙΛΗΣ  ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
20 ΜΑΜΜΟΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   
21 ΜΗΝΑΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  
22 ΓΚΑΛΛΕΤΙ  ΑΛΑΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ  ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
23 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣ  ΗΛΙΑΣ  
24 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
25 ΔΕΦΙΓΓΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
26 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
27 ΣΦΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ RUN FOREST RUN TRAIL
28 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ U.T.R./O.P
29 ΨΑΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Α.Φ.Α.Ν.Σ
30 ΖΕΪΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ FREE RUNNER
31 ΠΑΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
32 ΦΡΟΣΥΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
33 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
34 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ  ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
35 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
36 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
37 ΣΙΟΥΤΗΣ  ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Σ. ΤΥ
38 ΚΙΚΙΔΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
39 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  
40 ΠΡΕΑΡΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
41 ΣΑΧΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  
42 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΠΑΣ  ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
43 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ  ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ
44 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
45 ΜΠΟΤΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
46 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
47 ΜΕΡΛΕΜΗΣ  ΘΩΜΑΣ  
48 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
49 ΚΑΡΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ, ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
50 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
51 ΜΑΛΗΣΙΩΡΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  
52 ΜΥΡΩΔΙΑΣ  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ  
53 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Α
54 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
55 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
56 ΧΑΡΕΜΗΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
57 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
58 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΝΕΚΑΣ  ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
59 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
60 ΖΕΠΠΟΣ  ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
61 ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ KOKOKO RUNNERS
62 ΑΒΡΑΑΜ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ KOKOKO RUNNERS
63 ΚΑΦΕΣ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
64 ΚΟΦΙΝΗΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
65 ΛΩΛΟΣ  ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
66 ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ  ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
67 ΜΠΕΘΑΝΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
68 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ  ΚΩΝ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
69 ΝΑΚΟΣ  ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
70 ΤΖΙΝΙΟΛΗΣ  ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
71 ΔΗΜΑΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
72 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
73 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  
74 ΒΥΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
75 ΜΗΤΣΑΚΗΣ  ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
76 ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  
77 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  
78 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ  ΖΩΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
79 ΠΙΚΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ
80 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Ε.Β.ΑΣ
81 ΜΠΟ   ΑΛΚΗΣ Σ.Α.Φ.Α.Ν.Σ
82 ΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
83 ΚΟΤΣΙΦΗΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  
84 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ  ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ  
85 ΠΕΡΠΑΤΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ  
86 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ  
87 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ  ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ  
88 ΓΕΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ  
89 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ  
90 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ  ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ  
91 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  

 

 

      4η   ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 4.500 μέτρα    γεν. 1982 &  Μεγαλύτερες

Κατάταξη Ονοματεπώνυμο Σύλλογος
1 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΑΣ  ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
2 ΚΑΠΕΛΙΟΥ  ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
3 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
4 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ  
5 ΦΥΤΙΛΗ  ΓΙΟΥΛΗ YIULIS RUNNING TEAM
6 ΜΠΕΚΡΗ  ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
7 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ  ΚΙΚΗ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
8 ΦΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
9 SUCMOCUA  DOROTA ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
10 ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ  ΡΟΖΑΛΙΤΑ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
11 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗ  ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ  
12 ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  
13 ΝΙΕΡΗ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
14 ΚΟΤΣΙΦΗ  ΝΑΝΤΙΑ  
15 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ   ΕΛΠΙΔΑ  

 

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Κυριακή, 31 Δεκέμβριος 2017
  • Περιοχή: Στερεά Ελλάδα
  • Τύπος: Road
  • Αποστάσεις: 5km

 

Αποτελέσματα

Περισσότερα

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι

Αποτελέσματα

Instagram Feed