#Peoplerun 3 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα Peoplerun 3.

 

4 Χιλιόμετρα

RANK BIB ATHLET TEAM/SPONSOR CAT TOTAL TIME

1 176 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 00:16'08"735
2 83 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 00:16'18"896
3 249 WEBB DANZEL Α 00:16'40"212
4 1121 ΜΑΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:16'54"719
5 225 BAI XUHAO Α 00:17'40"742
6 65 Στεργιόπουλος Χρήστος Α 00:18'12"220
7 248 ZHENG SIMONE Α 00:18'16"098
8 0118 Νικολούζος Παναγιώτης UNI PHARMA Α 00:18'29"783
9 273 ΖΑΓΟΡΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 00:18'35"026
10 57 Κοντοβάς Στέφανος Α 00:18'36"408
11 1122 ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΝΤΕΝΙΣΑ Γ 00:18'51"527
12 236 MARAVEGIAS KONSTANTINOS Α 00:19'20"101
13 247 DIMITROPOULOS ANGELOS Α 00:19'28"041
14 252 ΜΙΚΡΟΠΑΝΤΡΕΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:19'33"492
15 100 ANASTASIOU Dimitra Γ 00:20'14"305
16 191 DINIAS MICHAIL Α 00:20'27"572
17 205 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α 00:20'30"813
18 250 OREOPOULOS VASILIOS Α 00:20'37"612
19 324 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Α 00:20'41"362
20 239 WENG CHI CHENG Α 00:20'50"366
21 240 YANG YAO Α 00:20'55"612
22 238 SROUJI MARIO Α 00:21'04"853
23 281 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 00:21'05"614
24 199 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:21'11"550
25 251 KAMBOUROGLOU THISSEAS Α 00:21'13"012
26 231 JIN YURAN Α 00:21'32"707
27 88 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α 00:21'33"618
28 169 Νίτσας Χρήστος Α 00:21'43"970
29 288 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 00:22'00"108
30 253 SEO YUNJE Α 00:22'03"597
31 197 ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 00:22'06"995
31 197 Τσάμης Δημήτριος Α 00:22'06"995
32 241 KARYDAS KONSTANTINOS Α 00:22'23"712
33 76 ΠΑΤΡΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ Γ 00:22'24"109
34 1124 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ Α 00:22'25"307
35 160 ΚΑΣΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 00:22'45"900
36 323 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 00:22'48"420
37 75 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 00:23'00"081
38 295 ΑΔΡΑΚΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:23'05"341
39 63 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΊΔΩΝ Α 00:23'06"381
40 164 SPYROU ELPIDA Γ 00:23'11"023
41 325 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:23'20"344
42 162 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 00:23'30"154
43 331 X1 X1 Α 00:23'39"205
44 228 EFRAIMOGLOY LAZOS Α 00:23'40"396
45 220 ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 00:23'42"783
46 201 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α 00:23'45"164
47 271 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 00:23'54"867
48 283 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ Α 00:23'59"205
49 269 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α 00:24'14"228
50 230 HELIOU LE HEYX KAYLA Α 00:24'23"582
51 87 ΧΑΜΑΚΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 00:24'25"478
52 232 KALLIAMVAKOS NINA Γ 00:24'49"777
53 163 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Α 00:24'51"660
54 80 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ Α 00:24'53"030
55 1129 ΤΑΧΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:25'02"309
56 264 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 00:25'04"850
57 255 Τσιγγένης Γιώργος Α 00:25'05"444
58 0159 Τσιγγένης Γιάννης UNI PHARMA Α 00:25'06"589
59 196 ΦΕΡΓΑΔΗΣ - ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 00:25'22"910
60 203 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 00:25'23"070
61 1039 ΠΑΤΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:25'23"527
62 69 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ Γ 00:25'29"079
63 85 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΦΗ Γ 00:25'29"100
64 229 GEORGIOU KATHERINE Γ 00:25'30"734
65 209 Ευαγγελινου Αναστασία Γ 00:25'31"983
66 208 Μπακολας Θεόδωρος Α 00:25'32"082
67 200 KOSMIDIS KOSTIS Α 00:25'34"164
68 0156 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ UNI PHARMA Α 00:25'45"295
69 91 Τσιριγώτη Μαρί Γ 00:25'47"653
70 173 Ναουμ Κωνσταντινος Α 00:25'48"161
71 282 ΤΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ Α 00:25'54"935
72 270 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΦΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α 00:25'56"104
73 286 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:25'59"214
74 292 ΠΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 00:26'02"322
75 0119 ΜΠΛΑΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ UNI PHARMA Α 00:26'06"194
76 306 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:26'07"372
77 280 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 00:26'10"735
78 338 ΞΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α 00:26'24"454
79 79 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:26'26"021
80 177 Αρμαου Τομαζινα Γ 00:26'26"344
81 1017 Ναυπλιώτη Παυλίνα Γ 00:26'29"503
82 161 ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α 00:26'38"391
83 0147 ΤΣΙΦΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ UNI PHARMA Α 00:26'38"796
84 287 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ Γ 00:26'40"328
85 291 ΜΠΑΡΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γ 00:26'41"274
86 92 Karagiannakis Panagiotis Α 00:26'45"975
87 193 ΖΑΡΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 00:26'49"817
88 329 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α 00:26'55"049
89 0152 Φώτη Αικατερίνη UNI PHARMA Γ 00:26'55"800
90 1045 Σίμος Ευάγγελος UNI PHARMA Α 00:26'56"097
91 206 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 00:27'09"371
92 226 CHALKIAS FOIVOS Α 00:27'15"891
93 98 ΛΙΟΚΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 00:27'18"687
94 64 Παναγοπούλου Παναγιώτα Γ 00:27'22"457
95 330 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 00:27'28"298
96 89 ΤΣΙΩΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 00:27'30"458
97 0124 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΗΝΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:27'34"720
98 189 Πολιτης Νικος Α 00:27'35"298
99 195 ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΑ ΛΙΑΝΑ Γ 00:27'36"081
100 81 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΗ Γ 00:27'36"928
101 1116 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α 00:27'40"198
102 94 ΜΗΤΣΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 00:27'43"482
103 61 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ Γ 00:27'46"476
104 55 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:27'47"443
105 182 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ JOHN JOHN Α 00:28'02"413
106 202 ΓΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 00:28'09"911
107 274 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ ΗΡΑ Γ 00:28'24"328
108 268 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ Α 00:28'25"235
109 267 ENTMONS ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 00:28'25"414
110 227 CHARCHOGHLYAN ASHOT Α 00:28'25"517
111 311 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ Γ 00:28'35"144
112 190 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ-ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 00:28'46"023
113 165 PATSIOURA AGLAIA Γ 00:28'50"685
114 95 Anagnostou IoannA Γ 00:28'50"743
115 172 Κοπίτας Παναγιώτης Α 00:28'52"043
116 242 PAPASPYROU ISMINI Γ 00:28'57"204
117 243 SIDERI GEORGIA Γ 00:28'57"334
118 72 Μπαντε Γιωτα Γ 00:28'57"798
119 0010 Τζούλια Νόβα Γ 00:29'17"486
120 262 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ Α 00:29'27"646
121 207 ΝΙΒΟΛΙΑΝΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ Γ 00:29'33"305
122 332 ΦΙΓΚΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ Γ 00:29'34"348
123 302 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 00:29'37"158
124 212 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 00:29'39"503
125 96 Πλατη Αλεξάνδρα Γ 00:29'44"127
126 67 ΑΡΜΑΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 00:29'45"319
127 213 ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 00:29'58"888
128 99 Σπυροπούλου Αναστασία Γ 00:30'04"810
129 300 ΜΕΘΕΝΙΤΗ ΚΕΛΛΥ Γ 00:30'08"328
130 86 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΖΗΣΗΣ Α 00:30'09"927
131 299 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ Γ 00:30'13"448
132 0130 ΝΕΦΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:30'14"908
133 84 ΚΑΨΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Α 00:30'18"188
134 0146 ΚΑΔΕΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ UNI PHARMA Α 00:30'24"729
135 0108 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ UNI PHARMA Α 00:30'25"492
136 284 ΚΟΝΤΟΣΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 00:30'27"144
137 1141 TAMPOU STELLA Γ 00:30'28"309
138 216 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΚΗΣ Α 00:30'31"930
139 170 ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 00:30'35"835
140 0103 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ UNI PHARMA Α 00:30'44"277
141 0106 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ UNI PHARMA Α 00:30'44"280
142 178 Μαρκιανού Ναταλία Γ 00:30'44"980
143 312 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:30'46"923
144 97 ΠΕΝΘΕΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 00:30'52"029
145 1130 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α 00:30'56"573
146 90 Κασκαντιρη Ελισαβετ Γ 00:31'20"233
147 82 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 00:31'20"489
148 179 Μπρόλιου Χριστίνα Γ 00:31'22"286
149 263 ΤΖΑΝΝΕΤΟΥ ΣΑΠΦΩ Γ 00:31'24"625
150 333 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 00:31'30"836
151 188 Σταη Δημητρα Γ 00:31'38"267
152 1128 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΕΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 00:31'38"694
153 93 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ Α 00:31'40"573
154 276 ΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 00:31'47"355
155 198 KYVELOS DIMITRIOS Α 00:32'00"856
156 0007 Ευριδίκη Βαλαβάνη Γ 00:32'08"496
157 0020 Σόφι Πασχάλη Γ 00:32'08"598
158 0104 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ UNI PHARMA Α 00:32'16"264
159 296 PORTE CHERRY Γ 00:32'20"497
160 70 Klavdianou Lydia Γ 00:32'24"096
161 71 Nikolopoulos Petros Α 00:32'24"296
162 223 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 00:32'34"600
163 222 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 00:32'34"681
164 318 ΓΙΑΛΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΙΑ Γ 00:32'35"418
165 1140 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ 00:32'48"521
166 60 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 00:32'48"635
167 1114 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ Γ 00:32'58"998
168 171 ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΦΩΤΟΔΟΤΗΣ Α 00:33'01"971
169 66 ΧΡΥΣΑΓΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ Γ 00:33'19"679
170 328 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ 00:33'23"223
171 327 ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ 00:33'23"270
172 218 ΜΑΝΑΡΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ Γ 00:33'25"047
173 219 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΟΝΙΟ Α 00:33'25"566
174 0008 Αναστασία Τσιλιμπίου Γ 00:33'44"272
175 217 ΘΩΜΑ ΓΩΓΩ Γ 00:33'44"791
176 337 X3 X3 Α 00:33'59"101
177 335 ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Α 00:33'59"400
178 336 X2 X2 Α 00:34'04"104
179 187 ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ AΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ Γ 00:34'27"903
180 167 Κυρούση Αρετή Γ 00:34'51"957
181 168 SARANTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS Α 00:34'52"189
182 77 ΛΙΑΤΣΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ 00:35'05"125
183 102 Αρωνη Δεσποινα Γ 00:35'05"847
184 73 ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:35'11"759
185 0015 Σοφία Τουντούρη Γ 00:35'12"748
186 0120 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:35'15"487
187 0121 ΛΙΤΣΗ ΟΡΓΚΕΤΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:35'15"787
188 78 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 00:35'19"708
189 0132 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΤΕΤΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:35'24"030
190 307 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ 00:35'28"728
191 1137 ΠΡΟΒΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ 00:35'44"062
192 265 ΚΟΚΚΩΝΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ 00:35'46"069
193 266 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:35'46"151
194 275 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ Γ 00:36'14"473
195 192 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 00:36'23"833
196 322 Κασκαντιρη ΤΖΕΝΗ Γ 00:36'35"072
197 175 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ 00:36'55"653
198 174 ΧΑΒΕΝΕΤΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α 00:36'55"993
199 321 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 00:36'55"995
200 184 ΠΛΩΤΑ ΡΟΥΛΑ Γ 00:37'05"534
201 183 ΠΛΩΤΑ ΤΖΕΝΗ Γ 00:37'06"377
202 185 AOIFE AHERNE Γ 00:37'09"128
203 0128 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:37'30"794
204 285 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ 00:38'08"118
205 0134 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:38'19"789
206 0158 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ EBEΛΊΝΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:38'24"039
207 0157 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ UNI PHARMA Α 00:38'24"735
208 210 Costopoulos Melina Γ 00:38'40"634
209 211 Costopoulos Alex Α 00:38'40"767
210 194 ΣΤΟΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γ 00:38'51"753
211 224 ΦΕΡΕΤΖΑΚΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ Γ 00:38'55"322
212 305 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗ ΘΕΩΝΗ Γ 00:39'06"013
213 0136 ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΩ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:39'07"233
214 0137 ΔΗΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:39'07"541
215 1112 ΜΙΛΚΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Γ 00:39'08"619
216 0138 ΚΑΤΣΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:39'19"522
217 54 ΚΟΥΡΛΕΤΗ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ Γ 00:39'20"004
218 53 ΚΟΥΡΛΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΖΑ Γ 00:39'20"204
219 297 GALESA JAINAH Γ 00:39'36"966
220 0113 Πιπερούδης Γεώργιος UNI PHARMA Α 00:39'53"638
221 278 ΣΚΙΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Γ 00:40'19"726
222 74 ΛΙΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 00:40'20"699
223 293 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΪΣ Γ 00:41'26"040
224 294 ΚΟΡΔΑ ΕΡΗ Γ 00:41'26"261
225 0127 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:41'27"989
226 0114 Πιπερούδη Σμαράγδα UNI PHARMA Γ 00:42'20"936
227 289 ΤΣΟΥΚΝΙΔΑ ΕΦΗ Γ 00:42'24"956
228 290 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α 00:42'25"302
229 204 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ Γ 00:42'44"535
230 0115 Πιπερούδη Βασιλική UNI PHARMA Γ 00:43'28"498
231 1041 ΚΟΡΟΝΤΖΗΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ Α 00:44'51"086
232 0139 ΜΙΜΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:45'14"954
233 1134 ΝΙΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ 00:46'31"133
234 1135 ΜΑΤΣΑΓΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:46'31"388
235 0142 ΚΑΤΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:48'58"101
236 0144 ΡΟΖΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:51'09"479
237 0135 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΒΟΥΛΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:53'22"356
238 0133 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:53'22"634
239 0143 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗ ΒΟΥΛΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:53'28"795
240 0131 ΜΠΑΤΖΙΝΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:53'30"076
241 0141 ΘΕΟΣΩΡΕΛΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ UNI PHARMA Γ 00:53'57"240
242 298 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ Γ 01:26'30"579
243 0006 Στέφανος Κωνσταντινίδης Α 01:26'33"700

 

8 Χιλιόμετρα

RANK BIB ATHLET TEAM/SPONSOR CAT TOTAL TIME

1 1004 MILWARD HENRY Α 00:36'35"000
2 1153 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:39'06"592
3 334 ΜΟΥΣΕΪ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 00:39'11"155
4 1096 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α 00:39'38"720
5 1156 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:39'43"834
6 1019 ΓΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 00:41'14"367
7 1016 γαλανης κωστας Α 00:41'18"197
8 1148 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:41'51"090
9 1104 ΚΤΕΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 00:42'14"430
10 1166 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 00:42'15"909
11 1109 ΔΙΚΑΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α 00:42'17"190
12 1101 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 00:42'38"690
13 1093 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Α 00:43'11"326
14 1057 Μηζύθρας Αναστασιος Α 00:43'31"815
15 1056 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:43'41"875
16 1080 ΣΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 00:44'15"917
17 1113 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 00:44'17"092
18 1046 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 00:44'28"660
19 1038 Kyriyeno Oleh Α 00:45'38"022
20 1065 Σαγιάς Νίκος Α 00:45'55"123
21 1025 Πανταζής Τριαντάφυλλος Α 00:46'00"084
22 1068 ΤΕΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 00:46'12"265
23 1123 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:46'33"246
24 339 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΠΟΔΟΓΥΡΟΣ Α 00:46'35"325
25 1162 ΒΛΑΧΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 00:46'44"687
26 1088 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:47'21"572
27 1032 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 00:47'30"829
28 1161 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 00:47'38"650
29 1102 ΖΛΑΤΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α 00:47'57"807
30 1044 Μητρόπουλος Νίκος UNI PHARMA Α 00:48'01"507
31 1152 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 00:48'10"586
32 1001 ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α 00:48'15"015
33 1127 ΑΝΑΛΥΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 00:48'17"975
34 1082 ΝΕΦΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 00:48'23"686
35 1052 Μπριλάκης Ιωάννης Α 00:48'32"092
36 1105 ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α 00:48'33"383
37 1053 Σωμαρακης Γιωργος Α 00:48'50"077
38 1049 ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ Α 00:49'07"350
39 1081 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Γ 00:49'15"283
40 1078 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 00:49'16"009
41 1163 ΣΤΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Α 00:49'27"866
42 1092 ΦΕΛΟΥΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 00:49'47"979
43 1069 Καπουτσής Ντίνος Α 00:50'02"121
44 1100 ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΙΜΟΘΕΟΣ Α 00:50'06"064
45 1075 Katsoulas Stefanos Α 00:50'13"201
46 1071 ΔΗΜΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ Γ 00:50'23"180
47 1095 ΤΡΙΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 00:50'26"353
48 1011 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 00:50'39"823
49 1083 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 00:50'49"717
50 1048 Κορογιαννάκης Νίκος Α 00:50'52"241
51 1030 ΤΣΑΠΙΚΟΥΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γ 00:50'56"637
52 1076 ΑΔΑΜΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΠΑΡΗΣ Α 00:51'12"424
53 1107 ΜΑΧΛΕΡΑΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ Α 00:51'13"815
54 1158 ΚΟΥΓΙΑΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ 00:51'16"205
55 1126 ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 00:51'28"506
56 1094 ΡΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α 00:51'37"065
57 1033 Αργυρόπουλος Σωκράτης Α 00:51'38"875
58 1150 ΑΝΑΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΛΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 00:51'38"936
59 1098 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΕΙΩ Γ 00:51'45"441
60 1090 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:52'30"647
61 1051 Μπριλάκης Λεωνίδας Α 00:52'33"925
62 1142 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 00:52'39"829
63 1024 Χαραμής Δημήτρης Α 00:52'49"429
64 1063 ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 00:52'52"448
65 1029 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α 00:52'55"829
66 1084 ΜΠΡΟΥΖΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ 00:53'02"150
67 1089 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΛΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 00:53'22"334
68 1027 ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α 00:53'33"851
69 1087 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 00:53'42"105
70 1058 Σταμάτη Μαριάνα Γ 00:53'43"804
71 1015 Σίψας Αντώνης Α 00:53'51"352
72 1028 KTENIDIS CHRISTOS Α 00:53'54"133
73 1118 ΡΕΚΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α 00:53'56"554
74 1108 ΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 00:53'59"105
75 1079 ΚΙΤΣΑΡΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ Γ 00:54'02"260
76 1165 ΤΖΙΜΑ ΕΡΗ Γ 00:54'07"886
77 1172 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 00:54'16"497
78 1012 ΣΟΥΡΟΒΕΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ 00:54'21"679
79 1170 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 00:54'30"671
80 1171 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 00:54'37"210
81 1067 ΔΑΜΑΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 00:55'20"799
82 1086 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Α 00:55'21"635
83 1023 Γιαρικάνη Κατερίνα Γ 00:55'28"017
84 1155 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ Γ 00:55'31"444
85 1115 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:55'48"821
86 1132 ΚΑΣΙΔΙΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 00:55'52"903
87 1133 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:55'53"035
88 1131 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ Α 00:55'55"021
89 1125 MARTINEZ BEATRIZ Γ 00:56'02"022
90 1018 ΛΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 00:56'38"663
91 1010 ΓΑΒΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:57'01"265
92 1139 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:57'09"306
93 1022 Δημοπουλος Δημητρης Α 00:57'10"665
94 1021 Stefanidis Dimitrios Α 00:57'15"515
95 1060 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ALEX Α 00:57'16"218
96 1031 Racaza Katryn Kim Γ 00:57'21"268
97 1085 ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α 00:57'26"267
98 1160 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 00:57'28"169
99 1036 ΜΑΓΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ Γ 00:57'32"924
100 1159 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ 00:57'38"840
101 1138 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 00:57'44"288
102 1035 ΛΙΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 00:57'51"278
103 1106 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α 00:57'55"225
104 1164 ΡΟΥΧΩΤΑ ΒΡΙΣΗΙΣ Γ 00:58'08"052
105 1008 Μπαρμπούλη Κατερινα Γ 00:58'37"871
106 1054 Καζαζης Αλεξανδρος Α 00:58'38"274
107 1055 Καλουμενος Σπυρος Α 00:59'15"517
108 1040 XATZHTHEODOROU Tassos Α 00:59'27"718
109 1037 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α 00:59'37"717
110 1043 Μασαλής Δημήτρης UNI PHARMA Α 00:59'46"568
111 1157 ΒΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ 00:59'50"117
112 1167 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ 01:00'01"817
113 1013 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 01:00'04"827
114 340 ΠΑΠΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α 01:00'18"178
115 1099 ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΦΗ Γ 01:00'25"692
116 1042 Γιαννακόπουλος Σωτήρης UNI PHARMA Α 01:01'06"691
117 1003 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ Γ 01:01'08"190
118 1002 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 01:01'08"249
119 1091 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 01:01'40"343
120 1034 ΣΑΛΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΛΙΖΑ Γ 01:02'40"103
121 1119 ΣΕΛΗΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ 01:03'42"123
122 1064 Giannopoulos Jenny Γ 01:04'20"234
123 1006 Voulpioti Alexandra Γ 01:05'53"852
124 1007 Sandis Alexia Γ 01:05'54"678
125 1059 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ Γ 01:06'32"780
126 1168 ΚΟΡΟΝΤΖΗΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ Α 01:07'00"324
127 1073 Σταματη Τζενη Γ 01:08'09"704
128 1066 Μπάγκος Mιχάλης Α 01:09'22"540
129 1026 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΦΗ Γ 01:10'31"126
130 1061 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ Γ 01:11'04"221
131 1074 Sinanidou Maria Γ 01:11'05"373
132 1072 Σταματη Πενυ Γ 01:12'36"173
DNF 1103 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 00:29'39"384