Lefkas Trail Run 2017 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα Lefkas Trail Run 2017.

 

23 Χιλιόμετρα

Γεν .Κατ. Kατηγορία Φύλο ΒΙΒ Ονομ/νυμο ΥΟΒ Ομάδα/Σύλλογος Κολυβάτα 8km Χρ. Τερματισμού

1 M18-39 Male 84   ΑΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΠΗΣ 1991 INOV8 0:54:43 2:12:28
2 M18-39 Male 68   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ 1994 - 0:54:46 2:12:28
3 M18-39 Male 87   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ 1984 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:57:36 2:13:04
4 M18-39 Male 57   ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ 2001 0:57:37 2:14:28
5 M18-39 Male 26   ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΓΚΙΖΛΗΣ 1990 TRG/Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0:57:21 2:14:44
6 M18-39 Male 65   ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ 1981 0:57:25 2:18:10
7 M40-49 Male 2   SYLVAIN GOBEL 1968 ZAPOUNIDIS MONOSIS 0:57:33 2:19:55
8 M18-39 Male 78   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ 1989 - 1:00:53 2:28:51
9 M18-39 Male 101   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗΣ 1979 1:02:39 2:28:57
10 M18-39 Male 95   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΜΟΝΑΚΗΣ 1978 OLYMPUS TRT 1:03:49 2:30:25
11 M40-49 Male 77   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΙΩΧΟΣ 1974 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 1:02:34 2:31:03
12 M40-49 Male 91   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ 1970 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΌΣ ΌΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΆΡΓΑΣ 1:03:43 2:31:03
13 M50-59 Male 11   ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 GORUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 1:02:36 2:31:05
14 M18-39 Male 6   MORNE VAN ZYL 1979 1:04:55 2:31:13
15 M18-39 Male 82   ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΠΑΡΕΛΗΣ 1987 VOLTA RUNNING TEAM 1:06:25 2:32:46
16 M40-49 Male 28   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΣ 1973 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 1:03:59 2:33:05
17 M40-49 Male 8   ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ 1976 ΣΔΟΕ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 1:03:47 2:34:15
18 M40-49 Male 90   ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ 1977 1:06:33 2:41:59
19 M40-49 Male 100   NΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΣ 1969 1:04:51 2:42:33
20 M40-49 Male 54   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1973 1:06:17 2:43:25
21 M18-39 Male 85   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΣ 1979 KASSIOS DIAS 1:05:56 2:43:36
22 M40-49 Male 24   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ. ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1972 3Π 1:03:55 2:44:39
23 M40-49 Male 96   ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1977 Α.Ο.Ξ. ΛΆΡΙΣΑΣ - ΣΥΒΑΣ ΛΆΡΙΣΑΣ 1:04:54 2:44:45
24 M60+ Male 37   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ 1951 FIFTH ELEMENT 1:06:19 2:45:33
25 M40-49 Male 109   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΑΡΚΟΒΙΣΤΑΣ 1975 1:07:47 2:45:45
26 M18-39 Male 18   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΡΟΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 1:08:01 2:48:07
27 M50-59 Male 62   ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1966 3 Π--ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΉ ΔΡΆΣΗ Δ.Ε.ΒΡΑΧΝΕΙΚΩΝ 1:11:04 2:50:47
28 M40-49 Male 92   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΣΚΗΣ 1974 FIFTH ELEMENT 1:11:34 2:51:49
29 M18-39 Male 16   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ 1982 TAILWIND BIKESHOP ARTA 1:07:12 2:52:34
30 M18-39 Male 73   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ 1978 1:07:59 2:52:38
31 M50-59 Male 31   ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 Ο.Μ.Γ 1:12:30 2:52:42
32 M40-49 Male 35   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ 1975 ΦΊΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:12:05 2:53:01
33 M18-39 Male 108   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ 1979 1:10:15 2:53:55
34 M40-49 Male 48   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΙΜΟΔΕΤΗΣ 1971 1:08:03 2:55:28
35 W40-49 Female 10   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ 1973 3Π/SKYWOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:13:44 2:58:47
36 M40-49 Male 36   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΟΣ 1974 GSL ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 1:11:07 2:59:34
37 M18-39 Male 44   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1978 1:11:31 2:59:52
38 M18-39 Male 15   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΚΑΤΣΑΣ 1982 IBC 1:11:40 3:00:24
39 M18-39 Male 55   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ 1978 KASSIOS DIAS 1:15:22 3:06:55
40 M18-39 Male 107   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΣ 1985 ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΞΕΝΩΝ ΓΛΩΣΣΩΝ IQ 1:12:11 3:07:41
41 W18-39 Female 3   SIMONE PEATE 1987 FILANDROS LEFKADA 1:14:30 3:07:56
42 M50-59 Male 1   SIMON COLE 1967 FILANDROS LEFKADA 1:14:31 3:07:58
43 W18-39 Female 76   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΙΩΖΙΟΥ 1978 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:16:18 3:12:58
44 M40-49 Male 30   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 1975 TYROLOGOS MULTISPORT TEAM 1:16:23 3:13:08
45 M40-49 Male 89   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ 1976 ΦΊΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:17:10 3:13:57
46 M50-59 Male 93   ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 1965 ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 1:17:19 3:14:14
47 M18-39 Male 86   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ 1980 ALEXTYROL SPORTS & LEISURE 1:19:12 3:14:17
48 M18-39 Male 42   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΜΙΝΑΤΟΣ 1987 - 1:16:21 3:16:11
49 M50-59 Male 103   ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ 1964 ΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 1:20:13 3:19:51
50 M40-49 Male 104   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΗΣ 1973 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ CORFU 1:15:28 3:21:41
51 M18-39 Male 34   ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ 1983 VOLTA RUNNING TEAM 1:21:42 3:21:54
52 M18-39 Male 20   ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1980 LEFKAS TRAIL RUN 1:13:15 3:23:59
53 M40-49 Male 88   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΟΝΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ 1975 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:16:45 3:25:11
54 W18-39 Female 60   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΣΓΟΥΝΗ 1981 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:25:48 3:26:06
55 M50-59 Male 75   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΒΟΣ 1967 1:20:17 3:27:58
56 M50-59 Male 19   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΟΛΛΑΣ 1962 ΣΔΙ 1:21:57 3:28:48
57 M50-59 Male 21   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ-ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ 1965 ΣΔΙ 1:21:47 3:28:52
58 W40-49 Female 27   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΡΑΨΑ 1976 GSL LEFKAS RUNNERS (ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΆΔΑΣ) 1:22:55 3:32:23
59 W18-39 Female 106   ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΟΥ 1983 1:22:48 3:36:52
60 W18-39 Female 12   ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗ 1978 DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 1:27:21 3:37:38
61 M18-39 Male 25   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1984 I.B.C 1:25:10 3:40:07
62 M18-39 Male 47   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ 1980 1:19:07 3:40:11
63 M50-59 Male 69   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1967 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 1:29:41 3:43:35
64 M18-39 Male 99   ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1984 - 1:25:06 3:46:34
65 W40-49 Female 22   ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΥ 1970 SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:30:04 3:49:39
66 M18-39 Male 66   ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ 1978 ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1:13:12 3:49:47
67 W40-49 Female 79   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΟΥΝΔΙΑ 1976 1:32:35 3:51:04
68 W50+ Female 5   MANDY TRUSLER 1963 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 1:29:48 3:54:19
69 M40-49 Male 7   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1:32:38 4:02:41
70 W18-39 Female 41   ΑΝΙΚΑ ΚΟΛΠΟΝΔΙΝΟΥ 1980 1:32:30 4:02:42
71 M40-49 Male 51   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΓΑΡΑΣ 1973 1:30:07 4:11:57
72 M50-59 Male 102   ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ 1959 1:38:42 4:17:45
73 M18-39 Male 72   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ 1991 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:25:00 4:21:02
74 W40-49 Female 56   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1974 OLYMPUS MARATHON RT 1:41:44 4:21:08
75 W18-39 Female 59   ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΜΠΙΖΟΥ 1981 ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1:41:38 4:21:27
76 M40-49 Male 71   ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1976 ΛΥΚΕΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1:41:33 4:21:28
77 M50-59 Male 64   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΝΤΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ 1960 1:38:54 4:29:34
78 M18-39 Male 80   ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΤΖΙΝΕΡΟΣ 1987 1:45:10 4:47:54
79 W18-39 Female 29   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗ 1981 1:45:14 4:47:55
80 W40-49 Female 14   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΓΕΝΑ 1971 SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM -Α.Σ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:49:18 4:49:12
81 M40-49 Male 33   ΦΩΤΗΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ DNF KOLYVATA 1977 - -
82 M60+ Male 32   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ DNF KOLYVATA 1945 - -

 

13 Χιλιόμετρα

Γεν .Κατ. Kατηγορία Φύλο ΒΙΒ Ονομ/νυμο ΥΟΒ Ομάδα/Σύλλογος Χρ. Τερματισμού

1 MEN Male 336   ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1990 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 1:18:25
2 MEN Male 344   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΔΗΣ 1979 Α.Σ.Λ. ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:21:07
3 WOMEN Female 330   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΣΑΛΟΚΩΣΤΑ 1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:24:08
4 MEN Male 319   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ 1979 1:24:41
5 MEN Male 356   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ 1990 1:25:58
6 MEN Male 332   ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ 1979 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 1:27:26
7 MEN Male 358   WILLIAM MALM 1981 1:27:43
8 MEN Male 314   ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ 1994 1:30:36
9 MEN Male 347   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1992 ZERO LAKE RUN FILIPPIADAS 1:31:44
10 MEN Male 355   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ 1985 Ο2 STORE - ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:37:50
11 MEN Male 325   ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1989 LEPANTO 1:39:58
12 MEN Male 352   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΣΑΣ 1978 1:41:48
13 MEN Male 342   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 1976 1:42:57
14 MEN Male 321   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ 2001 TYROLOGOS MULTISPORT TEAM 1:43:01
15 MEN Male 339   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΡΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1967 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:43:54
16 MEN Male 311   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ 2004 ΦΊΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:45:08
17 MEN Male 310   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΖΑΒΕΡΔΙΝΟΣ 1993 1:45:12
18 MEN Male 317   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ 1994 TRG 1:48:38
19 MEN Male 348   ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΧΤΗΣ 1974 ΣΟΠΠ 1:49:08
20 MEN Male 303   ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΖΩΚΑΣ 2003 ΦΊΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:52:37
21 MEN Male 306   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΕΔΟΥΛΗΣ 1984 1:52:55
22 MEN Male 353   ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ 1976 1:53:26
23 WOMEN Female 301   ROBBYN CHARLTON 1960 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 1:55:18
24 WOMEN Female 357   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΟΨΙΔΑ 1985 1:55:23
25 MEN Male 345   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΗΣ 1977 1:57:34
26 MEN Male 309   ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΙΤΣΑΣ 1962 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1:57:36
27 MEN Male 349   ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1986 2:00:05
28 MEN Male 318   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΡΩΝΗΣ 1976 LEFKAS TRAIL RUN 2:00:22
29 MEN Male 335   ΡΟΒΕΡΤΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ 1970 GSL LEFKAS RUNNERS 2:01:47
30 MEN Male 302   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΥΠΑΣ 1965 PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS 2:02:05
31 MEN Male 331   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΙΡΑΣ 1974 ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2:10:41
32 WOMEN Female 313   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗ 1965 ΜICHALIS TRAINING GROUP 2:11:02
33 WOMEN Female 333   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΧΑΣΑΚΗ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΗ 2:12:12
34 MEN Male 323   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1981 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:12:13
35 MEN Male 354   ΔΙΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 1985 2:15:17
36 MEN Male 340   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΕΡΒΑΣ 1978 2:17:46
37 WOMEN Female 320   ΡΑΝΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑ 1966 ZAPOUNIDIS MONOSIS 2:26:23
38 MEN Male 316   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΟΚΑΣ 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:26:52
39 MEN Male 307   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΣ 1995 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2:34:55
40 NC Male 360   NONAME_2016 ΩΩ__TRAIL RUN 13KM_19 - 2:41:38
41 WOMEN Female 315   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΧΡΙΜΑΝΗ 1974 PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS 2:42:22
42 MEN Male 351   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΡΗΣ 1970 2:44:35
43 WOMEN Female 359   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΠΠΑ 1965 2:44:39
44 MEN Male 346   ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΜΟΥΚΑΝΟΣ 1977 PREVEZA TRAIL RUNNERS 2:55:30

 

5 Χιλιόμετρα

Γεν .Κατ. Kατηγορία Φύλο ΒΙΒ Ονομ/νυμο ΥΟΒ Ομάδα/Σύλλογος Χρ. Τερματισμού

1 MEN Male 636   ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΥΠΑΣ 1985 0:20:18
2 MEN Male 509   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΣ 1981 0:20:49
3 MEN Male 556   ΙΑΣΩΝ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1993 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 0:22:06
4 WOMEN Female 566   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΥ 1980 ΑΣΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:24:04
5 WOMEN Female 545   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 1972 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:24:11
6 MEN Male 586   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΙΝΤΑΣ 1991 0:25:02
7 MEN Male 640   ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΚΑΣ 1975 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 0:25:18
8 WOMEN Female 604   ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΓΙΩΤΗ 1963 ARTA DANCE STUDIO 0:26:27
9 WOMEN Female 575   ANGELA MARCOU 1973 0:26:36
10 MEN Male 554   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 1990 ZERO LAKE RUN FILIPPIADAS 0:27:02
11 MEN Male 596   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ 2005 0:27:08
12 MEN Male 594   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ 1974 0:27:13
13 MEN Male 595   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ 1972 0:27:18
14 MEN Male 137   VIKTOR CASSEL 2007 0:27:23
15 MEN Male 144   ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ 1968 0:27:23
16 MEN Male 136   JOHAN MALM 1969 0:27:30
17 MEN Male 553   ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΙΝΟΣ 2008 ΦΊΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:27:38
18 MEN Male 644   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΟΥΜΗΣ 2002 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ 0:27:43
19 WOMEN Female 571   ΒΑΓΙΑ ΤΣΑΛΟΚΩΣΤΑ 2002 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:27:44
20 MEN Male 508   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΆΔΑΣ 0:27:47
21 MEN Male 570   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΛΗΓΟΡΗΣ 1990 0:28:05
22 MEN Male 632   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΗΣ 1958 0:28:18
23 MEN Male 4   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ 1990 0:28:20
24 MEN Male 625   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΑΝΤΗΣ 1974 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ CORFU 0:28:40
25 WOMEN Female 517   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ 1980 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:28:47
26 MEN Male 552   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΙΝΟΣ 2009 ΦΊΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:29:38
27 MEN Male 639   XAΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ 1985 LEFKAS TRAIL RUN 0:29:41
28 MEN Male 548   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΗΛΑΚΑΣ 1985 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:29:55
29 MEN Male 605   ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΓΚΡΕΒΑΛ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:29:58
30 MEN Male 514   ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ 1979 ΚΔΑΠ-ΜΕΑ 0:30:01
31 MEN Male 511   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΗΣ 1971 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:30:09
32 MEN Male 520   ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 2006 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:30:31
33 MEN Male 518   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 2006 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:30:33
34 WOMEN Female 573   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΟΛΙΔΑ 1990 0:30:33
35 MEN Male 557   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 1970 0:30:36
36 MEN Male 538   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΣΤΟΥΣΗΣ 1975 OXI 0:30:39
37 MEN Male 612   ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ 1992 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:30:43
38 MEN Male 540   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ 1985 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:30:44
39 WOMEN Female 641   ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΟΥΚΑ 1978 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ 0:30:54
40 MEN Male 574   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΟΙΚΑΣ 1980 0:31:08
41 MEN Male 559   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΡΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ 2005 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:31:24
42 MEN Male 633   ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2008 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 0:31:29
43 MEN Male 587   ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΛΦΑΣ 2007 Γ.Σ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 0:31:29
44 WOMEN Female 529   ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΕΝΟΥ 1971 Α.Σ.ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 0:31:34
45 MEN Male 620   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ 1987 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:36
46 WOMEN Female 618   ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΜΥΛΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1965 0:31:42
47 MEN Male 648   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΡΕΝΑΤΟΣ 1989 RUN MARATHON (ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ) 0:31:45
48 MEN Male 555   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΤΟΥΝΗΣ 1994 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:31:50
49 MEN Male 599   ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 1991 0:32:04
50 MEN Male 615   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗΣ 1983 0:32:05
51 MEN Male 512   ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΗΣ 2008 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:32:22
52 MEN Male 549   ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1980 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΉΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0:32:31
53 WOMEN Female 539   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΡΑ 1978 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:32:33
54 WOMEN Female 534   ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΟΤΖΑΜΟΥΡΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ 1984 0:32:54
55 MEN Male 568   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ 1970 OXI 0:32:54
56 MEN Male 617   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ 1994 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:33:04
57 MEN Male 519   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1976 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:33:11
58 MEN Male 589   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗΣ 1962 LEFKAS TRAIL RUN 0:33:36
59 WOMEN Female 503   KIRSTY LEYSHON-PAPPA 1969 0:33:40
60 WOMEN Female 598   ΟΛΓΑ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1975 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:34:08
61 WOMEN Female 622   AΛΙΚΗ ΣΚΙΤΣΑ 1980 0:34:27
62 MEN Male 600   ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ 1981 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:34:30
63 MEN Male 638   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1987 LEFKAS TRAIL RUN 0:34:37
64 MEN Male 561   ΝΑΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΒΟΣ 2001 0:34:54
65 MEN Male 564   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ 1979 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:34:56
66 WOMEN Female 506   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΤΥΠΑ 2000 Α.Ο. ΠΡΈΒΕΖΑΣ 0:35:07
67 MEN Male 501   RORY ALLARDICE 1952 ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΌΣ ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΙΆΝΑΣ ΟΙ ΣΚΆΡΟΙ -ΧΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΌ ΤΜΉΜΑ 0:35:21
68 MEN Male 569   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ 1999 LEPANTO RUNNERS 0:35:23
69 WOMEN Female 580   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ 1981 0:35:35
70 WOMEN Female 634   ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΥ 1977 ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΞΕΝΩΝ ΓΛΩΣΣΩΝ 0:35:46
71 MEN Male 647   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ 1994 ΠΑΟ 13 (ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ) 0:36:19
72 WOMEN Female 513   ΝΑΝΣΥ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ 1978 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:36:21
73 MEN Male 526   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΖΑΡΔΑΣ 2005 ΑΝΕΥ 0:36:37
74 WOMEN Female 516   ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ 1973 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:36:38
75 WOMEN Female 532   ΕΛΛΗ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΡΙΑ 2002 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:36:42
76 WOMEN Female 510   ΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗ 1964 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 0:37:04
77 MEN Male 646   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1990 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ (ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ) 0:37:09
78 WOMEN Female 645   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΓΙΑΡΔΑ 1990 0:37:09
79 WOMEN Female 585   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΚΩΤΣΗ 1986 0:37:21
80 WOMEN Female 563   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΙΔΕΡΑ 1983 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:37:49
81 MEN Male 572   ΧΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ 2003 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΌΣ ΌΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 0:38:12
82 WOMEN Female 558   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΛΑΓΙΩΤΗ 1971 0:38:15
83 WOMEN Female 619   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΑΝΝΟΥ 1998 0:38:38
84 WOMEN Female 522   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΔΡΑΚΟΥ 1973 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΌΣ ΌΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΆΡΓΑΣ 0:38:44
85 MEN Male 576   ALEXI THOMPSON 2004 0:39:15
86 WOMEN Female 507   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΝΤΥΠΑ 2003 Α.Ο. ΠΡΈΒΕΖΑΣ 0:39:29
87 WOMEN Female 536   ΤΑΝΙΑ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ 1979 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:39:38
88 WOMEN Female 544   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗ 1990 PANATHINAIKOS 0:39:53
89 WOMEN Female 601   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΒΕΡΥΚΙΟΥ 1988 LEFKAS TRAIL RUN 0:39:54
90 WOMEN Female 142   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ 1994 0:39:54
91 WOMEN Female 504   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 1988 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:39:56
92 WOMEN Female 592   ΣΟΦΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΥ 1992 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:39:56
93 MEN Male 528   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΝΔΥΛΗΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:36
94 MEN Male 631   ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΥΤΗΣ 2009 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ (ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ) 0:40:36
95 WOMEN Female 581   ΒΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΟΥ 1992 0:40:41
96 WOMEN Female 597   ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑ 1992 0:40:41
97 MEN Male 584   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΗΣ 1986 0:40:41
98 WOMEN Female 567   ΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1971 Α.Σ.ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 0:41:34
99 WOMEN Female 562   ΑΚΡΙΒΗ ΣΕΡΒΟΥ 1987 0:42:02
100 WOMEN Female 565   ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΣΟΥΝΔΙΑ 1955 0:42:10
101 WOMEN Female 577   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΗ 2007 0:42:37
102 WOMEN Female 578   ΜΕΡΟΠΗ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΗ 2006 0:42:39
103 WOMEN Female 542   ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗ 1961 LEFKAS TRAIL RUN 0:42:40
104 WOMEN Female 550   ΜΑΙΡΗ ΜΠΑΤΗ 1975 ΦΊΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:43:20
105 MEN Male 546   ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ 2002 0:43:29
106 MEN Male 525   ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΖΑΡΔΑΣ 2008 ΑΝΕΥ 0:43:34
107 MEN Male 603   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1977 ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 0:44:25
108 WOMEN Female 524   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΖΑΡΔΑ 2006 ΑΝΕΥ 0:44:29
109 WOMEN Female 602   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ 2007 ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 0:44:31
110 WOMEN Female 623   ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ 1991 0:44:53
111 WOMEN Female 624   ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ 1991 0:44:54
112 WOMEN Female 627   ΜΑΡΘΑ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑ 1991 0:44:54
113 WOMEN Female 543   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗ 1960 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 0:44:58
114 WOMEN Female 527   ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΙΑ ΖΗΚΑ 1978 0:45:44
115 MEN Male 145   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΞΙΝΟΣ 1965 0:48:03
116 WOMEN Female 611   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚΥΡΟΜΙΤΗ 1961 0:48:06
117 MEN Male 110   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΑΛΑΚΑΣΗΣ 1967 0:48:19
118 WOMEN Female 582   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΕΛΗ 1971 0:50:22
119 WOMEN Female 141   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑ 1992 0:53:19
120 WOMEN Female 140   ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΣΟΥΝΔΙΑ 1993 0:53:26
121 WOMEN Female 143   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ 1993 0:53:40
122 WOMEN Female 621   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΡΑΝΤΑΛΟΥ 1957 FUNCTIONAL DEPARTMENT TEAM 0:57:05
123 WOMEN Female 139   ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΜΑΚΙΝΤΟΣ 2009 0:57:14
124 WOMEN Female 138   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΑΚΙΝΤΟΣ 1971 0:57:18
125 WOMEN Female 628   ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ 1979 1:17:14
126 WOMEN Female 629   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΡΙΣ 1965 1:17:19
127 MEN Male 630   ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΥΤΗΣ 2007 1:17:21