ΒΡΥΣΕΑΔΑ 2017 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα ΒΡΥΣΕΑΔΑ 2017.

 

Classic 30 χλμ

# BIB ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ TIME

1 3 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 3:10:48
2 64 ΜΕΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 3:25:40
3 55 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3:32:09
4 23 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3:37:43
5 68 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3:50:00
6 53 ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3:50:01
7 12 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΟΣ 3:57:10
8 65 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΛΙΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 3:59:16
9 22 ΣΟΥΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4:08:00
10 72 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 4:13:50
11 9 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4:14:12
12 10 ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4:14:40
13 5 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 4:16:36
14 25 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4:18:45
15 70 ΡΑΠΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4:20:51
16 24 ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4:32:52
17 6 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4:33:54
18 14 ΜΕΓΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4:34:45
19 21 ΣΕΛΑΜΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 4:35:43
20 18 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4:35:44
21 11 ΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4:36:46
22 54 ΓΙΑΝΝΕ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 4:38:00
23 56 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4:53:13
24 8 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 5:01:46
25 1 TABATA KAYOKO 5:03:38
26 63 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 5:04:22
27 62 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 5:21:28
28 15 ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 5:32:20
29 51 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 5:32:21
30 19 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5:43:58
31 66 ΞΕΠΑΠΑΔΕΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 5:43:59
32 17 ΞΥΠΟΛΥΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 5:46:12
33 4 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 5:53:17
34 16 ΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 6:01:36
35 59 ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 6:06:12
36 74 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 6:06:14
37 52 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ DISQ
38 2 ΒΕΡΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ DNF
39 71 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ DNF
40 20 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ DNF

 

Fast 13 χλμ

# BIB ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ TIME

1 108 ΖΑΓΚΑΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1:20:47
2 106 ΓΚΟΦΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:23:21
3 112 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 1:25:27
4 139 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1:27:48
5 143 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1:28:58
6 122 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:32:27
7 102 ΦΛΩΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:39:39
8 103 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1:39:59
9 117 ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:40:48
10 121 ΛΙΑΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1:41:17
11 148 ΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1:41:58
12 125 ΜΗΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:43:15
13 142 ΖΗΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1:47:25
14 135 ΠΛΕΥΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1:47:58
15 113 ΚΑΣΔΑΓΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1:50:38
16 145 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1:51:30
17 114 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΒΟΥΛΑ 1:51:48
18 116 ΚΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:52:18
19 149 ΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2:02:04
20 123 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2:02:30
21 124 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ 2:03:34
22 120 ΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2:03:20
23 136 ΡΟΜΠΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2:03:20
24 111 ΚΑΡΑΜΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2:12:53
25 105 ΔΑΛΑΜΑΓΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2:12:58
26 146 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2:20:33
27 147 ΦΙΦΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2:20:57
28 101 ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2:24:28
29 132 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ NIKΟΛΙΑ 2:25:50
30 104 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2:26:12
31 150 ΓΑΛΗΝΕΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 2:34:47
32 129 ΞΥΓΓΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2:38:03
33 127 ΝΟΥΛΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2:41:56
34 137 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2:46:20
35 107 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2:46:20
36 126 ΜΠΟΖΙΟΝΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2:58:22
37 144 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ 3:07:42
38 130 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 3:07:43
39 133 ΠΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3:29:30