8ος Επικούριος Δρόμος «ΙΑΘΗΜΕΝ» - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα 8ος Επικούριος Δρόμος «ΙΑΘΗΜΕΝ».

 

Α/Α Ε Π Ω Ν Υ Μ Ο Ο Ν Ο Μ Α ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. Φ. Σ Υ Λ Λ Ο Γ Ο Σ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2017 ΕΤΩΝ Νο Αθ. ω:λλ:δδ ΘΕΣΗ
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 0:00:00

1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1990 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  27 40 0:50:08 1
2 ΡΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1985 1 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 32 137 0:54:53 2
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1974 1 Elite Athens Club 43 31 0:54:58 3
4 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1969 1 ΔΡΑΓΩΙ 189 0:55:08 4
5 ΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1982 1 Α.Π.Σ  ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ 35 133 0:55:09 5
6 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1959 1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΝΕΔΑΙΩΝ 58 72 0:55:15 6
7 ΚΑΠΕΛΛΕΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 1967 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 50 54 0:55:22 7
8 ΜΕΓΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1975 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 42 94 0:56:23 8
9 ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1967 1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ 50 51 0:56:48 9
10 ΝΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1976 1 Elite Athens Club 41 114 0:56:64 10
11 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1970 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  47 117 0:56:65 11
12 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1967 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  50 118 0:57:18 12
13 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 24 22 0:57:36 13
14 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ 1990 2 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 27 13 0:57:32 13
15 ΓΑΛΕΦΕΡΙΕΦ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1969 1 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 48 24 0:57:36 14
16 ΖΩΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1984 1 33 181 0:57:52 15
17 ΚΑΦΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1961 1 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 56 64 0:57:57 17
18 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1971 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 46 84 0:57:59 18
19 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1969 1 ΝΟΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 48 3 0:58:10 19
20 ΠΡΙΣΑΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1984 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ- ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 33 135 0:58:15 20
21 ΦΑΣΣΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1962 1 ΦΙΓΑΛΕΙΑ 55 166 0:59:41 21
22 ΣΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΘΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 1967 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 50 143 1:00:25 22
23 ΜΠΟΥΣΔΟΥΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1983 2 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 34 105 1:00:30 23
24 ΦΙΛΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΗΣ 1962 1 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 55 167 1:00:37 24
25 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1985 1 Olympia Runners 32 131 1:00:46 25
26 ΜΑΝΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1978 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 39 88 1:00:52 26
27 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1993 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 24 46 1:00:33 27
28 ΜΠΑΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1968 1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 49 101 1:01:43 28
29 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1976 1 ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 41 30 1:01:46 29
30 ΨΎΡΡΟΥ ΕΛΛΕΝΗ 1982 2 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  35 179 1:01:46 30
31 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ 1981 1 Olympia Runners 36 42 1:02:08 31
32 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΔΑΜ 1966 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  51 113 1:02:11 32
33 ΚΑΡΑΒΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 1964 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ-ΝΕΑ ΦΙΓΑΛΕΙΑ 53 55 1:02:22 33
34 ΞΙΑΡΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1986 1 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 31 115 1:02:30 34
35 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠOΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1957 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  60 112 1:02:50 35
36 ΚΑΡΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 1963 1 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 54 56 1:02:57 36
37 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1966 1 193 1:03:17 37
38 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 1978 1 196 1:03:24 38
39 ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1956 1 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 61 57 1:03:41 39
40 ΚΑΡΑΦΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΒΑΤΡΑΧΑΝΘΡΩΠΩΝ 59 1:03:47 40
41 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1974 1 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 43 176 1:03:48 41
42 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1979 1 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 38 8 1:04:12 42
43 ΣΑΚΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1967 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  50 138 1:04:24 43
44 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1978 1 ΠΑΤΡΑ 39 140 1:04:30 44
45 ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1967 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 50 35 1:04:36 45
46 ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1976 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  41 100 1:04:50 46
47 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1980 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 37 147 1:04:56 47
48 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1982 2 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  35 4 1:05:12 48
49 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1969 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  48 125 1:05:37 49
50 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1987 1 185 1:05:40 51
51 ΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 1965 1 186 1:05:45 52
52 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1976 1 MY ATHLETE 41 121 1:06:10 53
53 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1970 1 Υolo runners Argos 47 41 1:06:24 54
54 ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1968 1 Run Club Pirgos 49 126 1:07:23 55
55 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1976 1 187 1:07:48 55
56 ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1976 1 Τράπεζα Αίματος Δημητρης Βλων 41 106 1:07:55 57
57 ΓΚΟΥΣΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1982 1 ΝΟΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 35 34 1:08:23 58
58 ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1989 1 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 28 85 1:08:33 59
59 ΓΙΑΧΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1966 1 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥ 51 32 1:09:11 60
60 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1973 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ- ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 44 124 1:09:45 61
61 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ 1978 1 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 39 175 1:10:20 62
62 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1968 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 49 78 1:10:20 63
63 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1975 1 Olympia Runners 42 25 1:10:21 64
64 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1962 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 55 29 1:10:40 65
65 ΧΑΡΤΟΦΥΛΑΞ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1960 1 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 57 173 1:10:43 66
66 ΜΑΝΑΒΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ 1966 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 51 87 1:10:44 67
67 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1977 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 40 20 1:10:51 68
68 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1960 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  57 142 1:10:55 70
69 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ 1989 2 DEMOKRITOS RUNNING TEAM 28 11 1:10:66 71
70 ΜΠΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1976 1 PIRGOS RUN CLUB 41 107 1:11:16 72
71 ΦΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1971 1 ΔΕΟΦ ΦΙΓΑΛΕΙΑ 46 165 1:11:43 73
72 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ 1978 1 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 39 5 1:11:50 74
73 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1982 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ-ΖΑΧΑΡΩ 35 111 1:11:59 75
74 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 1972 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 45 120 1:11:61 76
75 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1959 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 58 73 1:11:63 77
76 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1981 1 DEMOKRITOS RNNING TEAM 36 122 1:12:17 78
77 ΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1983 1 DEMOKRITOS RUNNING TEAM 34 154 1:12:18 79
78 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1963 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 54 89 1:12:58 80
79 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1963 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 54 96 1:12:59 81
80 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1950 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 67 152 1:13:14 82
81 ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1976 2 MAD CATS 41 82 1:12:60 82
82 ΤΡΙΦΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1976 1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ 41 158 1:13:24 83
83 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1976 1 188 1:13:27 84
84 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1986 1 194 1:13:33 85
85 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 1980 2 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ 37 123 1:15:12 86
86 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1975 1 ΛΕΠΡΕΟ 42 132 1:15:28 87
87 ΒΩΒΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑ 1982 1 35 180 1:15:28 88
88 ΜΥΡΩΔΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1963 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 54 109 1:15:32 90
89 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 1990 1  FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM 27 45 1:15:33 91
90 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 1961 1 ΝΟΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 56 10 1:15:35 92
91 ΖΗΝΟΒΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1976 2 ΝΟΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 41 50 1:16:16 93
92 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 1976 1 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΜΑΛ 41 21 1:16:23 94
93 ΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1973 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  44 95 1:16:36 95
94 ΚΑΛΤΣΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1978 2 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 39 53 1:16:32 95
95 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1978 1 191 1:16:46 96
96 ΞΥΠΟΛΗΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 1983 1 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 34 116 1:17:25 97
97 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1 195 1:17:29 98
98 ΚΑΨΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1960 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  57 65 1:17:32 99
99 ΒOTΕSTEANU ANDREI 1984 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 33 14 1:17:36 100
100 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΓΙΑ 1987 2 ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 30 63 1:18:33 101
101 ΣΟΥΒΕΡΜΕΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1958 1 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 59 145 1:18:34 102
102 ΒΑΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1982 2 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 35 16 1:19:10 103
103 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1948 1 ΣΔΥΤ 69 76 1:19:11 104
104 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 1974 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 43 90 1:19:10 105
105 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 1954 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΙ 63 7 1:19:29 106
106 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1956 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 61 44 1:19:61 107
107 ΒΑΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1954 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΙ 63 15 1:20:15 108
108 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1962 1 ΝΕΑ ΦΙΓΑΛΕΙΑ 55 91 1:20:16 109
109 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1985 1 Olympia Runners 32 19 1:21:23 110
110 ΜΥΡΩΔΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1989 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 28 110 1:21:40 110
111 ΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 1993 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 24 68 1:22:14 111
112 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1990 184 1:22:15 112
113 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1973 1 ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 44 79 1:22:16 114
114 ΜΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1971 1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Φιλιατρών  46 86 1:23:23 114
115 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1974 2 Olympia Runners 43 98 1:24:08 115
116 ΚΕΦΟΚΕΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1979 2 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 38 66 1:25:08 116
117 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1960 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 57 178 1:25:21 117
118 ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1976 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 41 169 1:26:40 118
119 ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ ΡΟΖΑΛΙΖΑ 1961 2 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 56 62 1:27:28 119
120 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1953 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 64 2 1:27:43 120
121 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1971 1 192 1:27:55 121
122 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 1947 1 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 70 162 1:28:13 122
123 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 1981 2 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 36 130 1:28:60 123
124 ΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1954 2 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 63 160 1:29:28 124
125 ΤΣΑΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1967 1 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 50 159 1:29:43 125
126 ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1966 1 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 51 129 1:30:16 126
127 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΤΖΟΥΛΗ 1968 2 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 49 74 1:30:36 127
128 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1950 1 ΝΕΑ ΦΙΓΑΛΕΙΑ 67 9 1:31:38 128
129 ΤΖΙΝΙΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ 1945 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 72 153 1:31:48 129
130 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ 1957 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ- ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 60 155 1:34:48 130
131 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1971 1 197 1:37:25 131
132 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1969 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 48 93 1:37:51 132
133 ΣΙΑΧΑΜΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 1985 2 Demokritos Running Team 32 139 1:37:51 133
134 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 1967 1 183 1:42:46 134
135 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1955 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ- ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 62 39 1:42:54 135
136 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 1993 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 24 168 1:43:31 136
137 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 1972 1 198 1:47:08 137
138 ΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 1968 1 ΝΟΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 49 1 1:47:51 138
139 ΔΗΝΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1968 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 49 43 1:47:52 139
140 ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1953 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 64 52 1:51:15 140
141 ΔΑΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 1979 2 Olympia Runners 38 37 1:48:13 140
142 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ 1982 2 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 35 71 1:52:51 141
143 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1953 1 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 64 163 1:52:51 142
144 ΔΑΙΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΤΑΣΣΟΣ 1957 1 ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 60 38 1:52:51 143
145 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1963 2 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 54 83 1:52:51 144
146 ΠΡΕΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1970 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 47 134 1:55:08 145
147 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΠΕΝΥ 1985 2 190 1:57:08 146
148 ΚΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1986 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 31 61 1:57:08 147
149 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1964 1 ΑΠΣ "ΑΘΗΑΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ" 53 103 1:58:08 148
150 ΡΕΝΤΕΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1944 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 73 136 1:58:38 149
151 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1965 2 ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 52 6 1:58:58 150
152 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1972 1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 45 26 1:59:58 151