Grammos Mountain Run - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα Grammos Mountain Run.

 

RANK GENDER AGE CAT BIB NAME SEX CLUB Χρόνος

1 1 0 52 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ A 02:28:00
2 2 0 26 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΙΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ A INTELLIGENT NUTRIES 02:28:10
3 3 0 1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΗΣ A INOV-8/FIFTH ELEMENT 02:31:01
4 4 0 51 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ A KASIMIS TRAINING 02:38:40
5 5 0 46 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥΔΗΣ A ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ-DIELLAS 02:46:14
6 6 0 49 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ A ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 02:50:11
7 7 0 28 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΑΛΛΑΣ A 02:50:54
8 8 0 10 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ A FIFTH ELEMENT 02:53:38
9 9 0 61 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΖΙΩΓΟΣ A ANEΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 02:55:04
10 10 0 47 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗΣ A ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ-DIELLAS 02:56:43
11 11 0 27 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ A PARGA 02:59:39
12 12 0 17 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΙΓΙΩΤΗΣ A 03:02:04
13 13 0 14 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ A ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:03:39
14 14 0 11 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ A FRIXAKOS-DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 03:07:53
15 1 0 22 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:09:07
16 15 0 55 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ A FIFTH ELEMENT 03:10:20
17 16 0 45 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ A ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 03:12:14
18 2 0 57 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΑ Γ KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP/APOLLONIO GYM 03:12:18
19 17 0 59 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ A ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 03:14:56
20 39 0 50 ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ ΡΑΜΙΑΣ Α ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ-DIELLAS 03:15:30
21 18 0 13 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΛΗΣ A ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:16:24
22 3 0 19 ΝΙΚΗ ΖΙΩΓΑ Γ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 03:17:25
23 19 0 37 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ A FIFTH ELEMENT 03:20:16
24 20 0 32 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΤΣΙΛΗΣ A ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:24:47
25 21 0 16 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΕΛΛΗΣ A DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 03:41:15
26 40 0 63 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ Α PNEUMONOLOGY.COM 03:41:15
27 41 0 20 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ Α 03:41:20
28 42 0 64 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 03:42:15
29 22 0 54 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΣΚΗΣ A FIFTH ELEMENT 03:43:39
30 23 0 30 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΛΗΣ A 03:47:11
31 4 0 31 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΙΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ Γ DYNAFIT 03:47:52
32 43 0 2 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΗΛΙΟΣ Α 03:48:09
33 24 0 23 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ A TAEKWONDO ELITE 04:04:20
34 25 0 24 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΤΕΜΙΡΗΣ A TAEKWONDO ELITE 04:04:20
35 26 0 60 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ A FIFTH ELEMENT 04:09:10
36 27 0 39 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ A 04:14:29
37 5 0 100 ΜΑΡΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ Γ FIFTH ELEMENT 04:15:15
38 28 0 56 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ A FIFTH ELEMENT 04:15:15
39 29 0 42 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΣ A ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 04:15:21
40 44 0 33 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΝΑΣ Α 04:20:15
41 30 0 29 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΙΑΒΟΣ A 04:20:16
42 31 0 40 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ A ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 04:22:25
43 32 0 58 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ A FIFTH ELEMENT 04:25:35
44 33 0 15 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΚΕΤΑΣ A LAU LAU TEAM 04:25:40
45 34 0 62 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ A FIFTH ELEMENT 04:36:15
46 35 0 43 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΕΧΤΣΗΣ A 05:10:21
47 6 0 34 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ Γ 05:17:01
48 36 0 35 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ A 05:17:01
49 37 0 44 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΩΝΑΣ A 05:41:11
50 38 0 48 ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΟΣ A ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ-DIELLAS 05:45:22